001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | TEO MATKOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 4:7 | DENIS TERZIĆ (TKD RUDAR) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | NIKOLA ANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 0:14 | MARINO MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 11:14 | MARTIN VURNEK (Plitvice) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DAVID JUVAN (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO LOVRIĆ (Orion) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LUKA KRPAN (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 4:11 | LOVRO GOLEŠ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JAN GLIŠIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 18:4 | IVAN MATIĆ (Orion) |
007 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | DOMINIK MALOŠEVAC (Cobra) |
PTF 5:18 | TIBOR PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
008 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | DOMAGOJ VLAIĆ PRINCIP (Čigra) |
WDR 2:11 | MARKO SOKOL (Dubrava) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JOSIP SPEVEC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 1:5 | PATRIK BOŽIĆ (Osvit) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | HAOYU CHEN (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTF 0:6 | PETAR DALMATIN (Osvit) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | MIA SZITA (Dubrava) |
PTF 16:3 | MIA DELIC (METALAC) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | ARIANA DORBOLO (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 4:6 | GABRIJELA IKAČ (DONAT) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | KARLA ČULO (Dubrava) |
PTF 5:12 | LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | DORA BRAČUN (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 17:7 | LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | ENA ĐURĐEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 1:0 | GLAVENDEKIĆ GABRIELA (RUGVICA) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | EMMA VLČEK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 3:11 | ZERINA TOSUNI (TKD RUDAR) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DENIS TERZIĆ (TKD RUDAR) |
PTF 14:20 | MATEJ MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS) |
PTF 17:19 | NOA HALAMBEK MARKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | FRAN GJURAN (Čigra) |
PTF 4:2 | MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | BORNA AMPIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 20:21 | STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARINO MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 22:2 | MARTIN VURNEK (Plitvice) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DAVID JUVAN (Velika Gorica) |
DNS | MARTIN FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINGRAD) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LOVRO GOLEŠ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTF 15:2 | IVAN KORAJAC (DUGO SELO) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JAN GLIŠIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 4:12 | MAROJE DEVERNAY (Dubrava) |
025 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | VIKTOR OMIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:11 | TIN REZO (Orion) |
026 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | IVAN VID GLAVAN (Dubrava) |
SDP 6:4 | LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
027 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | PETRA JURIŠIĆ (Orion) |
PTG 22:2 | ELENA MASNJAK (Osvit) |
028 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | TIBOR PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 15:18 | NIKOLA MALJKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
029 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | JAN MARJANOVIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 8:13 | MIHAEL KRALJ (DUGO SELO) |
030 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MARKO SOKOL (Dubrava) |
PTF 10:18 | PATRIK BOŽIĆ (Osvit) |
031 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PETAR DALMATIN (Osvit) |
WDR | ŠIMUN ZADRO (Dubrava) |
032 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | MIA SZITA (Dubrava) |
PTF 20:16 | GABRIJELA IKAČ (DONAT) |
033 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 1:19 | DORA BRAČUN (DUGO SELO) |
034 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | ENA ĐURĐEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 0:4 | SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | ZERINA TOSUNI (TKD RUDAR) |
PTF 5:17 | AYLA SHATRI (Dubrava) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MATEJ MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTG 24:0 | NOA HALAMBEK MARKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | FRAN GJURAN (Čigra) |
WDR | STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARINO MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 15:4 | DAVID JUVAN (Velika Gorica) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LOVRO GOLEŠ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTG 2:23 | MAROJE DEVERNAY (Dubrava) |
040 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | EGON PESSERL (Orion) |
PTG 9:29 | ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
041 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | TIN REZO (Orion) |
PTF 9:0 | IVAN VID GLAVAN (Dubrava) |
042 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | PETRA JURIŠIĆ (Orion) |
PTG 22:2 | LUCIJA VUCIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
043 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | NIKOLA MALJKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 11:21 | MIHAEL KRALJ (DUGO SELO) |
044 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PATRIK BOŽIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 0:2 | PETAR DALMATIN (Osvit) |
045 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | MIA SZITA (Dubrava) |
PTF 16:32 | DORA BRAČUN (DUGO SELO) |
046 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 6:0 | AYLA SHATRI (Dubrava) |
047 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MATEJ MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 34:13 | STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
048 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARINO MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 14:1 | MAROJE DEVERNAY (Dubrava) |