Odabrano natjecanje: 3. Picok Open - KONTROLNI PARAPOOMSAE TURNIR HTS-a

DISCIPLINE
 
 

Kick (muški)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.BARTOL KRNJAKRadnikKICK-M-3 (2010-2011)33000
2.LUKA LUKUNIĆOzaljKICK-M-4 (2012-2013)33000
3.MARIN PAVLOVIĆTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-M-2 (2008-2009)33000
4.TEO OPAČAK ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBAKICK-M-1 (2006-2007)11000
5.KARLO STRAPAČTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-M-4 (2012-2013)32000
6.KARLO MILJAKZELINGRADKICK-M-2 (2008-2009)32000
7.LUKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBAKICK-M-3 (2010-2011)32000
8.DINO BORTEKTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-M-3 (2010-2011)21000
9.IVAN STANIĆ ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBAKICK-M-3 (2010-2011)21000
10.PATRIK FERČECTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-M-1 (2006-2007)21000
11.RENE JANDROKOVIĆRadnikKICK-M-4 (2012-2013)21000
12.BORNA ĐULA ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBAKICK-M-2 (2008-2009)10000
13.GABRIJEL ACMANMAKSIMIRKICK-M-3 (2010-2011)10000
14.GABRIJEL KURICTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-M-2 (2008-2009)10000
15.IVAN RUKAVINATaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-M-3 (2010-2011)10000
16.IVO BEDALOVMAKSIMIRKICK-M-3 (2010-2011)10000
17.JOSIP BAGIĆMAKSIMIRKICK-M-3 (2010-2011)10000
18.KARLO IVEKOVIĆOmegaKICK-M-4 (2012-2013)10000
19.LUKA IVEKOVIĆOmegaKICK-M-4 (2012-2013)10000
20.MIHAEL TUKIĆMAKSIMIRKICK-M-1 (2006-2007)10000
21.MISLAV ŠKRLECZELINGRADKICK-M-4 (2012-2013)10000
22.NOA RAKIĆTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-M-2 (2008-2009)10000
23.PETAR DASKIJEVIĆOmegaKICK-M-4 (2012-2013)10000
24.PETAR ŠVENDATaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-M-2 (2008-2009)10000

Kick (ženski)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LARA FALAŠTATaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-Ž-2 (2008-2009)44000
2.TENA-ILONA JUKIĆTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-Ž-3 (2010-2011)33000
3.PETRA TOMLJANOVIĆTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-Ž-1 (2006-2007)22000
4.PETRA KNIHATaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-Ž-4 (2012-2013)22000
5.PETRA MOHILATaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-Ž-2 (2008-2009)32000
6.ANA ŠIMIĆTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-Ž-2 (2008-2009)21000
7.ENA ĐURĐEVIĆTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-Ž-2 (2008-2009)21000
8.NINA KASANIĆJastrebKICK-Ž-3 (2010-2011)21000
9.BERINA ALIUJastrebKICK-Ž-2 (2008-2009)10000
10.EMELA ALIUJastrebKICK-Ž-3 (2010-2011)10000
11.JANA KOLJĐERAJTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-Ž-2 (2008-2009)10000
12.KARLA KAPETANOVIĆTaekwondo klub NašiceKICK-Ž-1 (2006-2007)10000
13.KLARA VUCIĆFENIKS-VUKOMERECKICK-Ž-2 (2008-2009)10000
14.LEA TODOROVIĆ ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBAKICK-Ž-3 (2010-2011)10000
15.LORENA EREŠ ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBAKICK-Ž-2 (2008-2009)10000
16.LUCIJA VUCIĆFENIKS-VUKOMERECKICK-Ž-3 (2010-2011)10000
17.PETRA GRIVIĆTaekwondo klub ''Borik'' ĐurđevacKICK-Ž-4 (2012-2013)10000
18.SARA GRUNHUTOmegaKICK-Ž-4 (2012-2013)10000
19.SARAH MILJAKZELINGRADKICK-Ž-2 (2008-2009)10000
20.VALENTINA MAMIĆ ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBAKICK-Ž-1 (2006-2007)10000