01A | 1/8 | Seniors (F) -57 | HELENA KICEMA (TK Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 9:6 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo Slavia UPJS kosice) |
01B | 1/8 | Seniors (F) -57 | MARTA CALVO GOMEZ (Spain National Team) |
PTF 9:5 | CAROLINE PERSSON (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
01C | 1/8 | Seniors (F) -57 | SONIA HADDADI (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
WDR | TEKIATH BEN YESSOUF (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
02A | 1/8 | Seniors (F) -57 | TATIANA TIMBALARI (Moldova National Team) |
PTG 27:2 | VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX) |
02B | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -49 | JORDYN SMITH (Great Britain National Team) |
PTF 5:7 | ABISHAG SEMBERG (Israel National Team) |
02C | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -49 | MADDISON MOORE (Great Britain National Team) |
PTF 22:14 | ADRIANA CEREZO IGLESIAS (Spain National Team) |
03A | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -53 | MERVE DINCEL (EGO SPOR SK) |
PTG 25:5 | LEA SPEHAR GARAJ (Croatia national team) |
03B | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -53 | ANTONIA KRAJNOVIC (TK DUBRAVA) |
PTF 20:22 | ANEILA AFSAR (Great Britain National Team) |
03C | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -62 | MARIJA STETIC (Fojnica) |
PTF 26:1 | CAROLINE BAUER (Team TUSA) |
04A | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -62 | MARIA JIMENEZ LAMA (SPAIN - FAT) |
PTF 3:16 | ANA TASLAK (Jastreb) |
04B | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -62 | IVETA JIRANKOVA (Czech National Team) |
PTF 8:0 | MICHAELA KUBIKOVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
04C | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -62 | JOLANTA TARVIDA (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
PTF 4:5 | KRISTINA BEROS (Croatia national team) |
05A | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -67 | SHARISSA GANNAWAY (Great Britain National Team) |
PTF 9:23 | IKRA KAYIR (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
05B | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -67 | CHEYENNE LEWIS (USA Academy Team) |
PTG 25:1 | PETRA STOLBOVA (Czech National Team) |
05C | 1/4 | Seniors (F) +73 | EMILY HOERMANN (SV Raisting) |
PTG 4:7 | NIKA PETANJEK (Croatia national team) |
06A | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -57 | JADE JONES (Great Britain National Team) |
PTG 41:9 | HELENA KICEMA (TK Novi Zagreb) |
06B | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -57 | MARTA CALVO GOMEZ (Spain National Team) |
PTF 3:4 | JOANA CUNHA (Portugal National Team) |
06C | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -57 | ANASTASIJA ZOLOTIC (USA Academy Team) |
PTF 23:11 | TEKIATH BEN YESSOUF (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
07A | 1/4 | Seniors (F) -57 | TATIANA TIMBALARI (Moldova National Team) |
PTG 6:38 | HATICE KUBRA ILGUN (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
07C | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -73 | DORIS POLE (Croatia national team) |
PTF 10:5 | CECILIE F FRANK (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
08A | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -73 | LAURA GLASNOVIC (Croatia national team) |
SDP 6:26 | REBECCA MCGOWAN (Great Britain National Team) |
08B | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -49 | RUKIYE YILDIRIM (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF 26:28 | ABISHAG SEMBERG (Israel National Team) |
08C | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -49 | MADDISON MOORE (Great Britain National Team) |
SDP 7:9 | TANIA GARCIA ROMERO (Spain National Team) |
09A | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -53 | ZELIHA AGRIS (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF 15:14 | MERVE DINCEL (EGO SPOR SK) |
09B | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -53 | ANEILA AFSAR (Great Britain National Team) |
PTF 11:28 | DOMINIKA HRONOVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
09C | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -62 | MARIJA STETIC (Fojnica) |
PTF 15:2 | ANA TASLAK (Jastreb) |
10A | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -62 | IVETA JIRANKOVA (Czech National Team) |
PTF 6:13 | KRISTINA BEROS (Croatia national team) |
10B | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -67 | CECILIA CASTRO BURGOS (Spain National Team) |
PTF 6:13 | IKRA KAYIR (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
10C | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -67 | CHEYENNE LEWIS (USA Academy Team) |
PTF 10:6 | ANA CIUCHITU (Moldova National Team) |
11A | 1/2 | Seniors (F) +73 | BIANCA WALKDEN (Great Britain National Team) |
PTG 30:6 | NIKA PETANJEK (Croatia national team) |
11B | 1/2 | Seniors (F) +73 | BELEN MORAN ROMERO (SPAIN - FAT) |
PTF 4:5 | NAFIA KUS (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
11C | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -57 | JADE JONES (Great Britain National Team) |
PTG 29:0 | JOANA CUNHA (Portugal National Team) |
12A | 1/2 | Seniors (F) -57 | ANASTASIJA ZOLOTIC (USA Academy Team) |
PTF 21:25 | HATICE KUBRA ILGUN (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
12B | 1/1 | Seniors (F) -46 | MICHELLE TAU (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
WDR | ANA JIMENEZ MONTERO (SPAIN - FAT) |
12C | 1/1 | Seniors (F) -73 | DORIS POLE (Croatia national team) |
PTF 9:12 | REBECCA MCGOWAN (Great Britain National Team) |
13A | 1/1 | Seniors (F) -49 | ABISHAG SEMBERG (Israel National Team) |
PTF 11:5 | TANIA GARCIA ROMERO (Spain National Team) |
13B | 1/1 | Seniors (F) -53 | ZELIHA AGRIS (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
SDP 16:14 | DOMINIKA HRONOVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
13C | 1/1 | Seniors (F) -62 | MARIJA STETIC (Fojnica) |
WDR | KRISTINA BEROS (Croatia national team) |
14A | 1/1 | Seniors (F) -67 | IKRA KAYIR (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTG 4:25 | CHEYENNE LEWIS (USA Academy Team) |
14B | 1/1 | Seniors (F) +73 | BIANCA WALKDEN (Great Britain National Team) |
PTF 15:1 | NAFIA KUS (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
14C | 1/1 | Seniors (F) -57 | JADE JONES (Great Britain National Team) |
SDP 25:27 | HATICE KUBRA ILGUN (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |