001 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DAMJAN DEVIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
| ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (HBD Vodice) |
002 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | NIKO STOJKOVSKI (Istra - Pula) |
| MIHAEL VLAKUTIN (Futura Medulin) |
003 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (HBD Vodice) |
| NIKO STOJKOVSKI (Istra - Pula) |
004 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -34 | ŠIME ŠTEFANAC (HBD Vodice) |
| LUKA GRABAR (Istra - Pula) |
005 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -34 | NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
| LIAM CVITIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
006 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -34 | LUKA GRABAR (Istra - Pula) |
| NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
007 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -38 | SEBASTIJAN ŠTAJDOHAR (Sokol Gradište) |
| TIN PETRIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
008 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -38 | TIN PETRIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
| VITO LAZARIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +42 | ROKO VIŠNJIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
| NIKO DEVIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +42 | ROMAN DODIK (RIJEKA) |
| SIMON MIKOLAVČIĆ (Buzet) |
011 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +42 | NIKO DEVIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
| ANTONIO BABIĆ (Sokol Gradište) |
012 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +42 | ROMAN DODIK (RIJEKA) |
| MATEJ PETROVIĆ (Sokol Gradište) |
014 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +42 | MATEJ PETROVIĆ (Sokol Gradište) |
| SIMON MIKOLAVČIĆ (Buzet) |
015 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +42 | NIKO DEVIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
| ROMAN DODIK (RIJEKA) |
016 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | LEA SAVANA JERMAN (Buzet) |
| LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ (Buzet) |
017 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -34 | KATJA IVEZIĆ (FORMA) |
| ENEA FURLAN HORVAT (RIJEKA) |
018 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -34 | NINA IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
| TARA BOŽIĆ (SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI) |
019 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -34 | ENEA FURLAN HORVAT (RIJEKA) |
| NINA IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | ULA PEZER (RIJEKA) |
| ANA GORNIK (Futura Medulin) |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | IVA UDOVIČIĆ (SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI) |
| LEONA BEBEK (Futura Medulin) |
022 | 1/1 | Juniori -69 | MICHAEL STENTA (Istra - Pula) |
| JOSIP UDOVIČIĆ (SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI) |
022 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | ANA GORNIK (Futura Medulin) |
| LEONA BEBEK (Futura Medulin) |
023 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +42 | PAOLA KATUNAR (RIJEKA) |
| PETRA GOLOJKA (Buzet) |
023 | 1/2 | Juniori +75 | IVANO ČELIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
| ILIJA JEMRIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |
024 | 1/2 | Juniori +75 | STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (TITKD ALFA BROD) |
| DINO IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
025 | 1/1 | Juniori +75 | IVANO ČELIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
| STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (TITKD ALFA BROD) |
026 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | LUNA ANTOLIĆ (RIJEKA) |
| IVA BROČIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | IVA BROČIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |
| ANTONIJA IVANČIČEVIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |