001 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | MATUZIĆ LUCIO (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 23:2 | TONI RASONJA (Radnik) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | MOHAMMED AL FAHEL (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 6:13 | MARKO BREKALO (Orion) |
003 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | ANTONIO DRAGUN (Jastreb) |
PTG 20:0 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
004 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | MARKO BREKALO (Orion) |
SDP 20:18 | SREĆKO ZDUNIĆ (Pantera) |
005 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
PTF 16:12 | ADVAN GACKIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
006 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | MARKO BREKALO (Orion) |
PTG 18:39 | ANTONIO DRAGUN (Jastreb) |
007 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
PTF 26:19 | MUSA DINMUKHAMETLY (DRAGON) |
008 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | PETAR FIČKO (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 25:4 | FARIS KORJENIC (Zeljeznicar) |
009 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 25:10 | PETAR PILJA (Jastreb) |
010 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
PTF 3:13 | PETAR FIČKO (Panda Karlovac Team) |
011 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | LATKOVIĆ IVAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 18:8 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
012 | 1/1 | Juniori +78 | JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
DSQ | NIKOLA KJOKOROVSKI (butel) |
013 | 1/1 | Juniorke -46 | FROSINA RAEVSKA (butel) |
RSC 12:4 | STELLA VIDOVIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
014 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 21:3 | LUNA ŠUC (DRAGON) |
015 | 1/4 | Juniorke -52 | SARA MARIČIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 3:20 | DANAJA ŠKOFIC (DRAGON) |
016 | 1/4 | Juniorke -52 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
DNS | IVA URDAREVIC (butel) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | DANAJA ŠKOFIC (DRAGON) |
PTF 9:8 | MERI TONKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | IVA URDAREVIC (butel) |
PTF 7:1 | ANĐELA BRNAS (Imotski) |
019 | 1/4 | Juniorke -55 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 22:25 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Jastreb) |
020 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | DANAJA ŠKOFIC (DRAGON) |
PTF 12:20 | IVA URDAREVIC (butel) |
021 | 1/4 | Juniorke -55 | DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (Pantera) |
PTF 3:9 | SANJA POPOVSKA (butel) |
022 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 20:0 | MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (Imotski) |
023 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | SANJA POPOVSKA (butel) |
SDP 12:11 | HANA IVANIŠ (Čigra) |
024 | 1/4 | Juniorke -59 | MIHAELA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 1:0 | PATRICIJA PERIĆ (Škorpion Zagreb) |
025 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTG 26:4 | SANJA POPOVSKA (butel) |
026 | 1/4 | Juniorke -59 | BARBARA KISIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 8:4 | RAPOSA CSENGE (Taekwondo Fanatics) |
027 | 1/4 | Juniorke -59 | STELLA SUBOTIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 20:6 | PETRA REBIĆ (Imotski) |
028 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | MIHAELA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 5:1 | BARBARA KISIĆ (METALAC) |
029 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | STELLA SUBOTIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 5:12 | MAREA VODOPIJA (Cobra) |
030 | 1/4 | Juniorke -63 | ANASTASIJA VIDINSKA (butel) |
PTF 4:10 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
031 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | MIHAELA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 2:20 | MAREA VODOPIJA (Cobra) |
032 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
PTF 22:0 | VEDRANA VUKOŠIĆ PETROVIĆ (Jastreb) |
033 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 27:9 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniorke -68 | KARLA KELLEK (Dubrava) |
PTF 3:6 | ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
035 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
PTF 8:12 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
036 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR 9:0 | SUMEJA HALILOVIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
037 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 16:2 | EJLA GORO (Zeljeznicar) |
038 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |