001 | 1/4 | Patterns - Ml.kadetkinje -Žuti | NIKA SPEHAR (Slatina) |
| TARA VUJASINOVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
002 | 1/4 | Patterns - Ml.kadetkinje -Žuti | VALERIA DREMPETIĆ (OROSLAVJE) |
| ANA VUKANOVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
003 | 1/4 | Patterns - Kadetkinje -Žuti | HANA PAVELIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| LORENA SEMENSKI (OROSLAVJE) |
004 | 1/4 | Patterns - Juniorke -Crni (1.dan) | DORA BERLJAVAC (BAK) |
| MARIJA GALIATOVIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
005 | 1/2 | Patterns - Kadeti -Žuti | IVAN GAVRIĆ (Vinkovci) |
| TONI MUŽEVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
006 | 1/2 | Patterns - Kadeti -Žuti | OGNJEN VULEVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
| DOMINIK ČORAK (Shark Dubrovnik) |
007 | 1/2 | Patterns - Juniori -Plavi | MATEO MEDVEDEC (PUNTAR) |
| KARLO BAKŠAJ MACAN (Vinkovci) |
008 | 1/2 | Patterns - Juniori -Crni (2.dan) | NIKOLA GOJANI (BAK) |
| ANDREA ČEK (BAK) |
009 | 1/2 | Patterns - Juniorke -Crveni | EMA HELD (IN-NAE) |
| LANA LENIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |
010 | 1/2 | Patterns - Ml.kadetkinje -Žuti | NIKA SPEHAR (Slatina) |
| KAJA KURILJ (OROSLAVJE) |
011 | 1/2 | Patterns - Ml.kadetkinje -Žuti | ANA VUKANOVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
| JULIJA GREDIČAK (OROSLAVJE) |
012 | 1/2 | Patterns - Kadetkinje -Žuti | LORENA SEMENSKI (OROSLAVJE) |
| NINA VUKANOVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
013 | 1/2 | Patterns - Kadetkinje -Žuti | LARA DREMPETIĆ (OROSLAVJE) |
| LORENA MOŠTAK (OROSLAVJE) |
014 | 1/2 | Patterns - Juniorke -Crni (1.dan) | DORA BERLJAVAC (BAK) |
| NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (Ge Baek) |
015 | 1/2 | Patterns - Juniorke -Crni (1.dan) | CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| IVA BROČIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |
018 | 1/1 | Patterns - Juniori -Crni (1.dan) | DORIJAN HANŽEK (PUNTAR) |
| MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
019 | 1/1 | Patterns - Kadeti -Žuti | TONI MUŽEVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
| DOMINIK ČORAK (Shark Dubrovnik) |
020 | 1/1 | Patterns - Juniori -Plavi | KARLO BAKŠAJ MACAN (Vinkovci) |
| KENAN ZEČEVIĆ (BAK) |
021 | 1/1 | Patterns - Juniori -Crni (2.dan) | ANDREA ČEK (BAK) |
| DOMINIK HEGEDUŠ (BAK) |
022 | 1/1 | Patterns - Juniorke -Crveni | EMA HELD (IN-NAE) |
| LEDA VARŽIĆ (OROSLAVJE) |
023 | 1/1 | Patterns - Ml.kadetkinje -Žuti | NIKA SPEHAR (Slatina) |
| ANA VUKANOVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
024 | 1/1 | Patterns - Kadetkinje -Žuti | LORENA SEMENSKI (OROSLAVJE) |
| LARA DREMPETIĆ (OROSLAVJE) |
025 | 1/1 | Patterns - Juniorke -Crni (1.dan) | DORA BERLJAVAC (BAK) |
| IVA BROČIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |
026 | 1/4 | Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg) | MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| PATRIK BERGER (INTENSE) |
027 | 1/2 | Sparring - Kadetkinje-55 | NINA BOŽAK (BAK) |
| LORENA SEMENSKI (OROSLAVJE) |
028 | 1/2 | Sparring - Kadetkinje-55 | PAOLA NOVAK (OROSLAVJE) |
| NINA VUKANOVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
029 | 1/2 | Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg) | DAVID ČULIG (OROSLAVJE) |
| TOMISLAV KATIĆ (Vinkovci) |
030 | 1/2 | Sparring - Juniori - Lako teška (62-68kg) | DOMINIK HEGEDUŠ (BAK) |
| LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (Vinkovci) |
031 | 1/2 | Sparring - Juniori - Hiper (+75kg) | KARLO BAKŠAJ MACAN (Vinkovci) |
| ANDREA ČEK (BAK) |
032 | 1/2 | Sparring - Juniori - Hiper (+75kg) | ANTONIO SVIBEN (PUNTAR) |
| MISLAV KADERŽABEK (BAK) |
033 | 1/2 | Sparring - Juniorke - Laka (45-50kg) | NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (Ge Baek) |
| CHIARA IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
034 | 1/2 | Sparring - Juniorke - Lako teška (55-60kg) | ANA VUKIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| EMA HELD (IN-NAE) |
035 | 1/2 | Sparring - Juniorke - Hiper (+65kg) | CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| MIHAELA PICAK (PUNTAR) |
036 | 1/2 | Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg) | MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR) |
037 | 1/2 | Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg) | KENAN ZEČEVIĆ (BAK) |
| MARCEL ŽAGAR (OROSLAVJE) |
038 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniori - Mikro (-50kg) | RENE KALIMAN (INTENSE) |
| IVAN IVIĆ (OROSLAVJE) |
039 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniori - Teška (68-72kg) | LUKA RUKAVINA (INTENSE) |
| MATEO MEDVEDEC (PUNTAR) |
040 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniorke - Mikro (-45kg) | TAŠA KONDRES (OROSLAVJE) |
| IVA BROČIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |
042 | 1/1 | Sparring - Seniori - Teška (78-85kg) | MARKO VALIĆ (BAK) |
| MATEJ KOVAČ (Vinkovci) |
043 | 1/1 | Sparring - Kadetkinje-55 | NINA BOŽAK (BAK) |
| NINA VUKANOVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
044 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg) | DAVID ČULIG (OROSLAVJE) |
| NIKOLA GOJANI (BAK) |
045 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniori - Lako teška (62-68kg) | DOMINIK HEGEDUŠ (BAK) |
| ALEN PAVLEK (PUNTAR) |
046 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniori - Hiper (+75kg) | ANDREA ČEK (BAK) |
| MISLAV KADERŽABEK (BAK) |
047 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniorke - Laka (45-50kg) | CHIARA IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
| MARINA ANDABAK (Vinkovci) |
048 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniorke - Lako teška (55-60kg) | ANA VUKIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| LANA LENIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |
049 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniorke - Hiper (+65kg) | CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| MARIJA GALIATOVIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
050 | 1/1 | Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg) | MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| KENAN ZEČEVIĆ (BAK) |