Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Grobnik Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
GACKA
Galeb - Split
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kraljevica
MARTIN GRAD
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Plitvice
PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
RIJEKA
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
TKD BRINJE
Velebit
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Mlađi kadeti -33
B001
228
6
DINO ŽELJKO LAŠKARIN (GACKA)
164
0
MARKO SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
B002
19
1
BORNA VUNIĆ (DRENOVA)
177
23
MARINO MATIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B003
227
3
JAN KRANJČEVIĆ (GACKA)
180
0
ŠIMUN ZADRO (DUBRAVA)
71
ROKO MASLAČ (ZAPREŠI)
B023
228
1
DINO ŽELJKO LAŠKARIN (GACKA)
177
22
MARINO MATIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B024
227
0
JAN KRANJČEVIĆ (GACKA)
71
4
ROKO MASLAČ (ZAPREŠI)
B044
177
6
MARINO MATIĆ (DUBRAVA)
71
0
ROKO MASLAČ (ZAPREŠI)
Medalists
1. MARINO MATIĆ, Dubrava
2. ROKO MASLAČ, Zaprešić_
3. DINO ŽELJKO LAŠKARIN, GACKA
3. JAN KRANJČEVIĆ, GACKA
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
B005
171
1
LEJLA CINAC (DUBRAVA)
90
6
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
B006
192
13
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
1
5
TONI ERCEG (DRENOVA)
B007
157
2
DORA MAĐAREVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
151
2
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
B008
43
4
KIARA SUDAN (GROBNIK)
197
8
ELA PICAK (ZAPREŠI)
B027
90
4
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
192
14
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
B028
151
20
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
197
0
ELA PICAK (ZAPREŠI)
B046
192
6
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
151
9
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MIRTA PAVELIĆ, SENJ
2. LAURA POSLON, RUGVICA
3. ELA PICAK, Zaprešić_
3. HANA PERCELA, SENJ
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
B020
75
3
SARA NICOL PETRLIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
94
10
IRIS ŠPRAJC (GACKA)
B021
123
3
NERA KADIĆ (DRENOVA)
139
12
PETRA MLADENOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
B042
94
12
IRIS ŠPRAJC (GACKA)
139
2
PETRA MLADENOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. IRIS ŠPRAJC, GACKA
2. PETRA MLADENOVIĆ, Velebit
3. SARA NICOL PETRLIĆ, Zaprešić_
3. NERA KADIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
B009
166
17
PETRA KRISTOFIĆ (DUBRAVA)
34
0
EMA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
73
TENA JAKOVINA (ZAPREŠI)
B010
70
17
NINA RAKELI (ZAPREŠI)
3
0
ERIKA PAĐEN (DRENOVA)
35
NINA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
B029
166
2
PETRA KRISTOFIĆ (DUBRAVA)
73
22
TENA JAKOVINA (ZAPREŠI)
B030
70
12
NINA RAKELI (ZAPREŠI)
35
0
NINA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
B047
73
10
TENA JAKOVINA (ZAPREŠI)
70
16
NINA RAKELI (ZAPREŠI)
Medalists
1. NINA RAKELI, Zaprešić_
2. TENA JAKOVINA, Zaprešić_
3. NINA ŠTIMAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. PETRA KRISTOFIĆ, Dubrava
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
B035
215
5
TONKA JAKŠIĆ (DUBRAVA)
72
20
LORENA ŽANKO (ZAPREŠI)
Medalists
1. LORENA ŽANKO, Zaprešić_
2. TONKA JAKŠIĆ, Dubrava
3. ----
3. ----