Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. Memorijal “Josip Jović”
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Bjelovar
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Galeb - Split
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
Iskra
JURAJ DALMATINAC
KOCUNAR
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Marjan
Mladost Luka
Monter
Obrovac
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
St kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
TK ENERGY
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 27
Mlađi kadeti - 30
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađi kadeti - 39
Mlađi kadeti + 51
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
Mlađe kadetkinje - 36
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
Mlađe kadetkinje - 43
Mlađe kadetkinje + 51
Kadeti A -37
Kadeti A -49
Kadeti A -61
Kadetkinje A -37
Kadetkinje A -41
Kadetkinje A -47
Kadetkinje A -55
Kadeti B -37
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B -55
Juniori -55
Seniorke -62
Mlađi kadeti - 33
A002
198
2
BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
166
9
ANTE BEKAVAC (IM)
A003
321
12
FILIP ZOVKO (TKDGUSA)
467
10
STIPE LOVRIĆ (ENERGY)
A004
359
2
ANELL CERO (MAG-LI)
129
10
MARKO KASALO (IM)
34
MARIN ČURKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
A005
441
8
IVAN KOVAČEVIĆ (KORYO-T)
161
10
PETAR JURIŠIĆ (IM)
32
STIPE MARIĆ (MARJAN)
A006
345
5
LUKA JANJANIN (TKDGUSA)
136
14
ANĐELO TOLIĆ (IM)
47
ŠIMUN KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
A030
166
2
ANTE BEKAVAC (IM)
321
0
FILIP ZOVKO (TKDGUSA)
A031
129
11
MARKO KASALO (IM)
34
2
MARIN ČURKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
A032
161
2
PETAR JURIŠIĆ (IM)
32
11
STIPE MARIĆ (MARJAN)
A033
136
0
ANĐELO TOLIĆ (IM)
47
20
ŠIMUN KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
A059
166
6
ANTE BEKAVAC (IM)
129
11
MARKO KASALO (IM)
A060
32
3
STIPE MARIĆ (MARJAN)
47
18
ŠIMUN KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
A075
129
16
MARKO KASALO (IM)
47
6
ŠIMUN KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. MARKO KASALO, Imotski
2. ŠIMUN KURTIĆ, Marjan
3. ANTE BEKAVAC, Imotski
3. STIPE MARIĆ, Marjan