001 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -41 | MATEJ BALJAK (Pantera) |
PTG 26:6 | BENEDEK SZABO (Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS) |
PTG 0:31 | LUKA VLASTELICA (Pantera) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTG 6:26 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -47 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 13:12 | LANA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -47 | LARA JURČIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 6:0 | REA KONJEVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -33 | KARLA DRAŠKOVIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTF 14:35 | ELENA KOVAČEVIĆ (Dubrava) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -55 | STELLA SUBOTIĆ (Dubrava) |
RSC 6:1 | MIA JURIŠIĆ (Orion) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -55 | NELA LASAN (Pantera) |
RSC 6:1 | LAMIJA PAUČINAC (TKD RUDAR) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -53 | LEON MIKULCIC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
DNS | JURAJ MEŠTRIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -53 | GABRIEL GRBAC (Plitvice) |
DNS | KAAN YELEN (MAKSIMIR) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -37 | STELA KARADAKIĆ (Dubrava) |
WDR 19:5 | ASJA KOZLIĆ (TKD RUDAR) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -41 | SAJRA KARAMUJA (TKD RUDAR) |
PTF 9:2 | LANA BLAŽENIĆ STIPETIĆ (Dubrava) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | MATEJ BALJAK (Pantera) |
RSC 9:9 | ANES ČOSIĆ (TKD RUDAR) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | ARIJAN MUSTAPIĆ (Osvit) |
PTG 0:30 | MIHA KOVACEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | LUKA VLASTELICA (Pantera) |
PTF 9:0 | LOVRO KLIŠANIN (Orion) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 15:11 | MAKS KRANJČEC (Orion) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
WDR | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | LARA JURČIĆ (Cobra) |
PTG 25:3 | TARA BUČAR (METALAC) |
019 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -53 | AHMED ŠKULJ (TKD RUDAR) |
PTF 15:2 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
020 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -37 | MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS) |
PTG 0:26 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
021 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -44 | LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS) |
PTG 1:42 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
022 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -51 | DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (Pantera) |
PTF 10:7 | ERIKA KUČKOVEČKI (Osvit) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -41 | MIHA VARŽIČ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
WDR | FRAN SAMBOL (Čigra) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -49 | ADIN FEJZIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
PTF 34:2 | MATEJ MAŠIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -57 | ANTE BRAJKO (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 8:17 | DORIJAN DEDIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -44 | NORA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTG 2:22 | MIHAELA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniorke -46 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Pantera) |
PTF 6:27 | KORINA HOLJEVAC (Dubrava) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -33 | ELENA KOVAČEVIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 37:17 | STELA SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -55 | STELLA SUBOTIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 14:0 | NELA LASAN (Pantera) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -53 | LEON MIKULCIC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 23:1 | GABRIEL GRBAC (Plitvice) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -37 | STELA KARADAKIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 32:14 | PETRA TOMLJANOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -41 | SAJRA KARAMUJA (TKD RUDAR) |
PTF 24:12 | NELA HORVATINOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -41 | MATEJ BALJAK (Pantera) |
SDP 10:8 | MIHA KOVACEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -45 | LUKA VLASTELICA (Pantera) |
PTF 31:13 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -47 | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
PTF 12:0 | LARA JURČIĆ (Cobra) |