001 | 1/2 | Kadeti A +65 | DINO VACLAV (Taekwondo Rovinj) |
PTF 9:15 | MATEO MATIJAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
002 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -59 | KATJA MARIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTF 11:19 | LUCIJA DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
003 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -59 | ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTF 23:2 | MAJA VUKIČEVIĆ (Osvit) |
004 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
PTF 9:4 | IRA LAMBAŠA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
005 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | EVA JAKŠIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 6:9 | TEREZA BERAČ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadeti B +65 | PETAR MARIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTG 35:14 | LEON NEMET (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -47 | MIHAELA SKOKO (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
WDR 0:1 | DORA AŠONJA (RUGVICA) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -59 | AJNA ŽUNIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
PTF 9:12 | VALENTINA KOMŠO (Plitvice) |
009 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | SEBASTIAN MEDJAKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 19:16 | FARUK ČALUK (TKD RUDAR) |
010 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | MAREA VODOPIJA (Cobra) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
011 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
PTG 22:0 | SARA ŠPOLJARIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | LEA ŠPEHAR GARAJ (Pantera) |
PTF 5:1 | HELENA CUKOR (Osvit) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | ANA GUDAC (Dubrava) |
PTF 18:0 | KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
014 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS) |
PUN 5:15 | GABRIELA SLADOJA (Orion) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | KARLA GJURAN (Čigra) |
DNS | DORA PERIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
016 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -61 | TIN SALOPEK (Dubrava) |
PTG 3:28 | GRGA DUGAC (Orion) |
017 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -51 | ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (Plitvice) |
DNS | MIA TADIĆ (Galeb - Split) |
018 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -55 | LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PUN | LUCIJA GALIĆ (Dubrava) |
019 | 1/1 | Juniori -51 | GABRIEL JEREB (Dubrava) |
PTG 27:5 | SREĆKO ZDUNIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
020 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | TONI DUJIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 24:9 | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
021 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | MAKS HAJAK (Pantera) |
PTF 4:12 | IVAN MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
022 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (Orion) |
DNS | KARLO PAVIČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
023 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | ANDREA BARTULAC (Osvit) |
PTF 23:4 | LEJLA ALIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
024 | 1/1 | Seniori-63 | IVAN GARAC (Galeb - Split) |
WDR | ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD RUDAR) |
025 | 1/1 | Seniorke-49 | AMINA GRAHIĆ (TKD RUDAR) |
PTF 12:6 | EMA FURJAN (Pantera) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadeti A +65 | MATEO MATIJAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 18:4 | ALAN REDŽEPAGIĆ (Osvit) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -59 | LUCIJA DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTF 38:16 | ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A +59 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
PTF 14:11 | TEREZA BERAČ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadeti B +65 | PETAR MARIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
SUP 5:5 | XING YU CHEN (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -47 | DORA AŠONJA (RUGVICA) |
PTF 19:3 | PETRA BAGIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -59 | VALENTINA KOMŠO (Plitvice) |
PTF 27:6 | NIKOLINA SMOLČIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
032 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | SEBASTIAN MEDJAKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 9:16 | EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (Dubrava) |
033 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | MAREA VODOPIJA (Cobra) |
PTF 6:5 | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | LEA ŠPEHAR GARAJ (Pantera) |
PTF 20:8 | ANA GUDAC (Dubrava) |
035 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | GABRIELA SLADOJA (Orion) |
PTF 15:2 | NIKA ŠRIBAR (Osvit) |
036 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | KARLA GJURAN (Čigra) |
PTF 9:22 | KLARA DABO PERANIĆ (Osvit) |