001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTG 22:0 | DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ADRIANO QETA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 12:0 | JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIANA) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ) |
PTF 10:20 | MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 24:0 | JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
PTF 15:7 | HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 22:10 | KARLA PEKČEC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 28:22 | DANAJA ŠKOFIC (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 24:12 | CHIARA ILIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 0:20 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | VALENTINO PLAVEC (MARTIN GRAD) |
PTF 16:7 | FILIP GALAC (MAKSIMIR) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MATIJA BERTEK (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 30:9 | SEMIR JUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 18:12 | DAVID KORPAR (VARAŽDIN 1) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 25:5 | DORIJAN DEDIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | TEO SAMBOLEK (Omega) |
PTF 6:17 | EUGEN KARAKAŠ (Zaprešić_) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | LANA ROGAR (ION) |
PTF 6:2 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NIKOLINA HREBAC (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:24 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | VITA MRŠIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | EMA PAUN (Jastreb) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 20:5 | ALLANI SABLJAK (Velika Gorica) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 14:2 | MIA STIVIČEVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | EMA MATEŠA (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 8:16 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 20:12 | STELLA SUBOTIĆ (Dubrava) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 27:13 | IVAN ŠARIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ADRIANO QETA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 31:0 | FILP SMETKO (SPIRITUS) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 14:0 | MARKO KOJIĆ (Dubrava) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 24:3 | NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
PTF 28:21 | LEON MIKULCIC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FRANKO PEĆNIK (Čigra) |
PTG 8:28 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ZRIN BLAŽANOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 13:5 | MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ALEKSANDAR POLH (SUŠAK) |
PTF 27:5 | FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 10:9 | MARA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 23:2 | LEA ŠARIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 14:0 | HANA PERCELA (SENJ) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 24:12 | KIRA GALETIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 18:6 | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | LORENA KABIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 20:0 | DORI JURIČIĆ (Rječina) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | CHIARA SLAVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 16:0 | LARA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Omega) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | AVA BORKO (Pantera) |
WDR | HANA IVANIŠ (Čigra) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | VALENTINO PLAVEC (MARTIN GRAD) |
PTF 8:5 | MATIJA BERTEK (DUGO SELO) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:14 | DAVID TOPIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
040 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 12:3 | BORNA MARINKOV (Jastreb) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | EUGEN KARAKAŠ (Zaprešić_) |
DSQ | TOMÁŠ KUVIK (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | LANA ROGAR (ION) |
PTF 14:4 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | VITA MRŠIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 0:21 | EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (Omega) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 11:15 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 34:5 | NIKOLINA JURAK (Jastreb) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 2:12 | ADRIANO QETA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 8:17 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
PTF 3:5 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ZRIN BLAŽANOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 16:21 | ALEKSANDAR POLH (SUŠAK) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 2:16 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 20:4 | JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (Novalja) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 12:11 | LORENA KABIĆ (Jastreb) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | CHIARA SLAVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 21:10 | HANA IVANIŠ (Čigra) |
054 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | VALENTINO PLAVEC (MARTIN GRAD) |
WDR 6:6 | DAVID TOPIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
055 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 27:6 | EUGEN KARAKAŠ (Zaprešić_) |
056 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | LANA ROGAR (ION) |
PTG 2:22 | EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (Omega) |
057 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 18:39 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
058 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ADRIANO QETA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 4:6 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
059 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
RSC 21:0 | ALEKSANDAR POLH (SUŠAK) |
060 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 14:6 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
061 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 16:14 | CHIARA SLAVIĆ (Cobra) |