001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
PTF 20:3 | MATEJ BLAŽEVIĆ (MARTIN GRAD) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
PTF 5:16 | NEVIO ADILI (SPIRITUS) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
PTF 25:6 | JAKOV JELAČA (SUŠAK) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | KARLO KVESIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 12:17 | ANTONIO DE BONA (SPIRITUS) |
005 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | MATEJ BARAĆ (Zagreb) |
PTF 13:22 | MATEO VUKŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
006 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 1:8 | NIK BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
007 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 15:28 | FILIP GALIJANIĆ (Jastreb) |
008 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | DOMINIK DEDIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 17:12 | KARLO FRANCETIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
009 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | TONI BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
WDR | DUŠAN LOPATA (Black Tiger Snina) |
010 | 1/8 | Kadeti -57 | BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTG 6:26 | EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
011 | 1/8 | Kadeti -57 | LEON ZORKO (Jastreb) |
WDR | ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (Radnik) |
012 | 1/8 | Kadeti -57 | FRAN ČOPČIĆ (Sajnami) |
WDR | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
PTF 26:12 | MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALAC) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -51 | KARLA KELLEK (Dubrava) |
PTG 7:27 | SARA PUNČEC (Omega) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -51 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
PTF 33:15 | IRA GRGIC (Zeljeznicar) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | LEONTINA DUJMOVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 13:21 | NAĐA TIODOROVIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
017 | 1/4 | Juniorke -52 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 6:26 | SAŠA BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
PTF 10:5 | EROL MUJKIC (Jastreb) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | NEVIO ADILI (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 20:4 | JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
PTF 25:4 | ANDREJ JONA MLINAC (ION) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | ANTONIO DE BONA (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 3:14 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
022 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | MATEO VUKŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 15:26 | NIK BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
023 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | FILIP GALIJANIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 6:27 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
024 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | DOMINIK DEDIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 10:8 | ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
025 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | TONI BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
PTF 21:11 | KARLO MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
026 | 1/4 | Kadeti -57 | EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
PTF 28:4 | TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA) |
027 | 1/4 | Kadeti -57 | LEON ZORKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 11:15 | FARIS JUSIC (BUGOJNO) |
028 | 1/4 | Kadeti -57 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 22:2 | NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRAGON) |
029 | 1/4 | Kadeti -57 | ANTE GUDELJEVIĆ (ION) |
PTF 10:8 | FRAN VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
030 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | TENA SMILJANIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
PTF 21:20 | PAOLA DODIG (Zaprešić_) |
031 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:4 | KARLA UREMOVIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
032 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 13:6 | MIA JURIŠIĆ (MASTER) |
033 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -51 | SARA PUNČEC (Omega) |
PTF 29:7 | MAŠA ALEKSIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
034 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -51 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
PTF 32:5 | IRMA KOVAČ (Omega) |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | NAĐA TIODOROVIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTG 20:0 | HANA BRKIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | ANA ČEMELJIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 17:34 | AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
037 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | SAŠA BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTF 14:16 | KATJA BARIĆ (ION) |
038 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | NIKA GROZDEK (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 1:15 | NIKA TUMBRI (Tigar Zagreb) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
PTF 0:12 | NEVIO ADILI (SPIRITUS) |
040 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
PTF 10:24 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
041 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | NIK BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTF 6:27 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
042 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | DOMINIK DEDIĆ (Čigra) |
PTG 1:22 | TONI BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
043 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
PTF 29:7 | FARIS JUSIC (BUGOJNO) |
044 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR 9:0 | ANTE GUDELJEVIĆ (ION) |
045 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | TENA SMILJANIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
PTF 18:4 | MARINA ČUNKO (SUŠAK) |
046 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:23 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
047 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -51 | SARA PUNČEC (Omega) |
PTF 35:22 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
048 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | NAĐA TIODOROVIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTF 25:37 | AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
049 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | KATJA BARIĆ (ION) |
PTF 26:11 | NIKA TUMBRI (Tigar Zagreb) |
050 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | NEVIO ADILI (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 12:5 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
051 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTF 23:2 | TONI BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
052 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
PTF 21:34 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |