001 | 1/8 | Školarke -30 | EMA FILA (ORKA AS) |
PTF 30:21 | GRETA BRUSIĆ (SUŠAK) |
002 | 1/4 | Školarci -39 | BORNA MILOVAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 11:9 | MIHOVIL PUHALOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
003 | 1/4 | Školarci -39 | MARKO MARČETIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTG 0:20 | TARIK VALENTIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
004 | 1/4 | Školarci -43 | ANDREJ KROBOT (VARAŽDIN 1) |
PTF 13:24 | ROKO GULIN (Jastreb) |
005 | 1/4 | Školarci -43 | DARIO BESPRSKA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 1:19 | LUKA LENERT (Zeljeznicar) |
006 | 1/4 | Školarke -27 | DANIELA POVAŽANCOVÁ (Black Tiger Snina) |
DNS | ENA BEGANOVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
007 | 1/4 | Školarke -33 | LANA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
SDP 6:8 | ALZBETA KRUPJAKOVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
008 | 1/4 | Školarke -39 | AMNA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
WDR 2:0 | LANA ŠNIDARIĆ (Jastreb) |
009 | 1/4 | Školarke -39 | MIHAELA MOLNAR (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:9 | PETRA BAGIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
010 | 1/4 | Školarke -39 | EMA CEBO (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 12:10 | EMA KOLIĆ (Orion) |
011 | 1/4 | Školarke -43 | MARTA MERKAŠ (Jastreb) |
PTF 16:22 | LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
012 | 1/4 | Školarke -30 | EMA FILA (ORKA AS) |
PTF 18:11 | MARCELA SIPIC (METALAC) |
013 | 1/4 | Školarke -30 | LAURA POSLON (RUGVICA) |
PTF 16:15 | MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS) |
014 | 1/4 | Školarke -30 | LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 34:3 | LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINGRAD) |
015 | 1/4 | Školarke -30 | IVANA MAŠIĆ-PRPIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 14:6 | GABRIJELA BERTOVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
016 | 1/2 | Školarci -36 | ANTONIO HAŠIMOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 0:11 | JAN PTIČAR (Jastreb) |
017 | 1/2 | Školarci -36 | VIKTOR PERKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:7 | MIROSLAV MIKULA (Black Tiger Snina) |
018 | 1/2 | Školarci -47 | FARIS KORJENIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 10:5 | TIN HORVAT (Jastreb) |
018B | 1/2 | Školarci -51 | JURAJ KOHUT (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 24:14 | ROKO GRGAC (Čigra) |
019 | 1/2 | Školarke +51 | MIA GLAVAŠ (Orion) |
WDR | LAURA ONDERČINOVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
020 | 1/2 | Školarci -39 | BORNA MILOVAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 15:7 | MARO RUŠIN (SUŠAK) |
021 | 1/2 | Školarci -39 | TARIK VALENTIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 21:0 | DAVID KUJAVEC (VARAŽDIN 1) |
022 | 1/2 | Školarci -43 | ROKO GULIN (Jastreb) |
PTF 15:3 | STEPINAC JAKOV (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
023 | 1/2 | Školarci -43 | LUKA LENERT (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 19:0 | DOMINIK LEDNICKI (Jastreb) |
024 | 1/2 | Školarke -27 | DANIELA POVAŽANCOVÁ (Black Tiger Snina) |
WDR | KSENIJA KOSO (Jastreb) |
025 | 1/2 | Školarke -27 | LEJLA ZIMONJIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTG 2:22 | KATJA PTIČAR (Jastreb) |
026 | 1/2 | Školarke -33 | ALZBETA KRUPJAKOVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 2:12 | MELANIE MARIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
027 | 1/2 | Školarke -33 | KATARINA MILIČEVIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 3:16 | LAMIJA ZIMONJIC (Zeljeznicar) |
028 | 1/2 | Školarke -39 | AMNA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 18:17 | PETRA BAGIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
029 | 1/2 | Školarke -39 | EMA CEBO (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 6:26 | NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
030 | 1/2 | Školarke -43 | LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 2:16 | EMA VRBAS (JAKOVLJE) |
031 | 1/2 | Školarke -43 | DORIS METER (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:0 | PAULA PRINCIP (Čigra) |
032 | 1/2 | Školarke -30 | EMA FILA (ORKA AS) |
PTF 20:9 | LAURA POSLON (RUGVICA) |
033 | 1/2 | Školarke -30 | LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 23:2 | IVANA MAŠIĆ-PRPIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
034 | 1/1 | Školarci -51 | JURAJ KOHUT (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 8:0 | LEON NEMET (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
035 | 1/1 | Školarke -24 | NIKA MAMIĆ (ORKA AS) |
PTF 8:11 | DORA RADEK (METALAC) |
036 | 1/1 | Školarke -36 | VITA BIRAČ (Omega) |
DNS | ANTEA MATIĆ (Orion) |
037 | 1/1 | Školarci -36 | JAN PTIČAR (Jastreb) |
PTF 8:15 | MIROSLAV MIKULA (Black Tiger Snina) |
038 | 1/1 | Školarci -47 | FARIS KORJENIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 16:14 | VITO KNEŽEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
039 | 1/1 | Školarke +51 | MIA GLAVAŠ (Orion) |
PTF 14:0 | MAJA MAČEK (Jastreb) |
040 | 1/1 | Školarci -39 | BORNA MILOVAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:23 | TARIK VALENTIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
041 | 1/1 | Školarci -43 | ROKO GULIN (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:9 | LUKA LENERT (Zeljeznicar) |
042 | 1/1 | Školarke -27 | KSENIJA KOSO (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:21 | KATJA PTIČAR (Jastreb) |
043 | 1/1 | Školarke -33 | MELANIE MARIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 5:8 | LAMIJA ZIMONJIC (Zeljeznicar) |
044 | 1/1 | Školarke -39 | AMNA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 17:3 | NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
045 | 1/1 | Školarke -43 | EMA VRBAS (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 6:4 | DORIS METER (Jastreb) |
046 | 1/1 | Školarke -30 | EMA FILA (ORKA AS) |
PTF 6:13 | LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJE) |