Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Korčula Open 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) -68
Juniors (female) +68
Juniors (female) -49
NU1012
424
0
AMINA GRAHIĆ (RUDAR)
306
0
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
395
EMRA HELJA (TKD NUR)
NU1030
424
15
AMINA GRAHIĆ (RUDAR)
395
11
EMRA HELJA (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. AMINA GRAHIĆ, RUDAR
2. EMRA HELJA, "NUR"
3. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Juniors (female) -55
NU1013
110
0
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
198
0
TIJANA MUMIN (TKD DVM)
NU1014
72
0
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
197
0
IVANA MAKSIMOVIĆ (TKD DVM)
NU1031
110
0
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
72
0
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. SARA SEKELOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. TIJANA MUMIN, TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
3. IVANA MAKSIMOVIĆ, TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
Juniors (female) -59
NU1015
300
3
ANDJELA RABRENOVIC (MSTARS)
301
26
KIM KREUZER (TKD KAR)
NU1016
158
5
TADEA SELIMIĆ (TKDSKS)
223
25
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
NU1032
301
2
KIM KREUZER (TKD KAR)
223
20
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. KIM KREUZER, Karlovac
3. TADEA SELIMIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. ANDJELA RABRENOVIC, MONTENEGRO STARS
Juniors (female) -63
NU1017
50
25
IVANA SARENAC (BRČKO)
67
12
ALEXANDRA KISSOVA (ILYO KE)
405
SIBEL ŠUPIĆ (TKDSKS)
NU1033
50
22
IVANA SARENAC (BRČKO)
405
20
SIBEL ŠUPIĆ (TKDSKS)
Medalists
1. IVANA SARENAC, Brčko
2. SIBEL ŠUPIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. ALEXANDRA KISSOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. ----
Juniors (female) -68
NU1027
161
0
ADNA BORIĆ (TKDSKS)
2
8
ALEKSANDRA PERIŠIĆ (TCAZIJA)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA PERIŠIĆ, AZIJA
2. ADNA BORIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) +68
NU1018
432
22
LAURA GRBIN (FORTECA)
309
1
STELA BREZOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
14
ANA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
NU1034
432
0
LAURA GRBIN (FORTECA)
14
0
ANA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ANA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
2. LAURA GRBIN, Forteca Korčula
3. STELA BREZOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----