001 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | EJUB DEDIĆ (Crni Labudovi) |
PTF 21:20 | ROMANENKO YEVHENII (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | AMIR ABAZ ("NUR") |
PTF 28:32 | MILOŠ TOMIĆ (AZIJA) |
003 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 19:6 | NIKŠA PAVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | KERIM OMERBEGOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 18:19 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA) |
005 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | PATRIK BOGELJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 14:19 | JAKUB HUDAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
006 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | ARBON ZEKAJ (MONTENEGRO STARS) |
PTF 2:9 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
007 | 1/4 | Juniori -73 | STEFAN TAKOV (AZIJA) |
PTF 24:17 | PATRIK BRADAC (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
008 | 1/4 | Juniori -73 | MAHMUD AHMAD (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 14:34 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | KLARA TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 30:24 | EMINA HANIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | DUA AHMAD (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 26:4 | NINA STEFANOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | ŠEJLA ĆATIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:12 | KHATUNTSEVA VALERIIA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | AMINA GRAHIĆ (RUDAR) |
WDR | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
WDR | TIJANA MUMIN (TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO) |
014 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | SARA SEKELOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
WDR | IVANA MAKSIMOVIĆ (TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | ANDJELA RABRENOVIC (MONTENEGRO STARS) |
PTF 3:26 | KIM KREUZER (Karlovac) |
016 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | TADEA SELIMIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 5:25 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | IVANA SARENAC (Brčko) |
PTF 25:12 | ALEXANDRA KISSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | LAURA GRBIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 22:1 | STELA BREZOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | EJUB DEDIĆ (Crni Labudovi) |
PTF 5:27 | NOVAK STANIĆ (AZIJA) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | MILOŠ TOMIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 5:22 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 12:8 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA) |
022 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | JAKUB HUDAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTG 25:5 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
023 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | STEFAN TAKOV (AZIJA) |
PTF 26:2 | HAMZA ĆELOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
024 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 56:48 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 33:6 | IRHAD SIVAC (START ZENICA) |
026 | 1/1 | Juniori +78 | JOSIP VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTG 38:15 | OLIVER KUKO (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniorke -68 | ADNA BORIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
WDR 0:8 | ALEKSANDRA PERIŠIĆ (AZIJA) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | KLARA TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 34:27 | DUA AHMAD (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | KHATUNTSEVA VALERIIA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
PTF 18:21 | TEODORA ŠTETIĆ (Karlovac) |
030 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | AMINA GRAHIĆ (RUDAR) |
PTF 15:11 | EMRA HELJA ("NUR") |
031 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
WDR | SARA SEKELOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
032 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | KIM KREUZER (Karlovac) |
PTF 2:20 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
033 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | IVANA SARENAC (Brčko) |
SDP 22:20 | SIBEL ŠUPIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | LAURA GRBIN (Forteca Korčula) |
WDR | ANA VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
035 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | NOVAK STANIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 25:33 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
036 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ ("NUR") |
undefined 49:57 | JAKUB HUDAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
037 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | STEFAN TAKOV (AZIJA) |
PTF 22:9 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |