001 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 8:47 | RIJAD AHMIĆ (Crni Labudovi) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | JUSUF FEJZIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 11:17 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | MATEJ BOGELJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 11:24 | MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | DANIS HRKIC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 2:10 | LEO TELENTA (Forteca Korčula) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 15:2 | AMELL NUTI (Tkd Ulcinj) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | SAMED GAO YUAN YANG (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 14:12 | MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -37 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (Karlovac) |
PTF 35:6 | ALAJA UZICANIN (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -37 | GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 37:51 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | ELISABETH SUK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
SDP 20:22 | MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (Imotski) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | ADNA KODZAGA (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:40 | DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (Pantera) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | ZGHODKO ANASTASIIA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
PTF 31:8 | RAFAELA ČUTURA (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | PETRA REBIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 29:30 | KOLESNYK DARYNA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | MARIN MILJAK (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 20:40 | PETAR NEDELJKOVIĆ (AZIJA) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | RAHIM TRTOVAC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:29 | TODOR VASILIĆ (AZIJA) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | ANTONIO MILETIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTF 2:15 | MILOŠ MANDIĆ (AZIJA) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 5:10 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | ROMANENKO MARIIA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
WDR 8:24 | AMNA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | NEVESENKO VIKTORIIA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
PTF 14:26 | MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (Olovo) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | RIJAD AHMIĆ (Crni Labudovi) |
PTF 23:2 | ANES KOVAČ ("NUR") |
020 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 30:37 | ADNAN RIBIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 29:7 | BAKIR MURAČEVIĆ (START ZENICA) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 23:29 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | LEO TELENTA (Forteca Korčula) |
WDR 0:12 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | SAMED GAO YUAN YANG (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 29:9 | SEMIR JUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (Karlovac) |
PTF 9:1 | ANĐELA BRNAS (Imotski) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 22:2 | MERI TONKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 5:13 | TAJRA TAŠIĆ (START ZENICA) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (Pantera) |
PTF 23:10 | AMRA DUSHKU (Tkd Ulcinj) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | ZGHODKO ANASTASIIA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
PTF 1:47 | LEJLA ALIC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | AJNA KOSO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 30:34 | ANTEA KRALJEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | KOLESNYK DARYNA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
PTF 6:28 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Karlovac) |
032 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | JOSIPA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 9:8 | LUCIJA GRANČIĆ (Imotski) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | IVAN RENDULIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTG 1:21 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -33 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR 7:0 | MATEA BOJIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti -33 | PETAR NEDELJKOVIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 7:11 | TODOR VASILIĆ (AZIJA) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | MILOŠ MANDIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 12:0 | FARIS SKOPLJAK (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
037 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 14:2 | MLADEN FORETIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | ROMANENKO MARIIA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
PTF 2:15 | TEODORA RADAK (AZIJA) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (Olovo) |
PTF 25:10 | AMINA VELISPAHIĆ (RUDAR) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | RIJAD AHMIĆ (Crni Labudovi) |
PTF 22:1 | ADNAN RIBIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 6:1 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 26:12 | SAMED GAO YUAN YANG (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (Karlovac) |
PTF 17:18 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | TAJRA TAŠIĆ (START ZENICA) |
PTF 13:14 | DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (Pantera) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | LEJLA ALIC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 18:11 | ANTEA KRALJEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR | JOSIPA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |