Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1st Skopje Trophy
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children I-st A (male) -25
Children I-st A (male) -27
Children I-st A (male) -31
Children I-st A (male) -40
Children I-st B (male) -21
Children I-st B (male) -25
Children I-st B (male) -27
Children I-st B (male) -31
Children I-st B (male) -33
Children I-st B (male) +40
Children I-st B (female) -25
Children II-nd A (male) -30
Children II-nd A (male) -33
Children II-nd A (male) -36
Children II-nd A (male) -40
Children II-nd B (male) -27
Children II-nd B (male) -30
Children II-nd B (male) -33
Children II-nd B (male) -36
Children II-nd B (male) -40
Children II-nd B (male) -48
Children II-nd B (male) +48
Children II-nd B (female) -30
Children II-nd B (female) -33
Children II-nd B (female) -36
Children II-nd B (female) -40
Children II-nd B (female) +48
Children I-st A (male) -25
A048
309
15
SYLEJMAN VIZDIKLAR (KOSOVO)
161
3
KLOS VOKSHI (ARNISI)
Medalists
1. SYLEJMAN VIZDIKLAR, AAM "PRISHTINA"
2. KLOS VOKSHI, OLYMPIC ART
3. ----
3. ----
Children I-st A (male) -27
A050
269
2
JOVAN PAVLOVIC (LET)
26
6
OMER VERBANI (KTSH)
Medalists
1. OMER VERBANI, KT Shqiponja
2. JOVAN PAVLOVIC, Letnjikovac
3. ----
3. ----
Children I-st A (male) -31
A051
221
9
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
190
14
KLARIS BRESA (YZBERIS)
Medalists
1. KLARIS BRESA, ORTEK TIRANA
2. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
Children I-st A (male) -40
A052
248
0
DARDAN LULGJURAJ (BES)
139
12
MARTIN ALEKSANDROV (TKD FIT)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ALEKSANDROV, Taekwondo Fitness
2. DARDAN LULGJURAJ, BESA
3. ----
3. ----
Children I-st B (male) -21
A015
38
4
DAMJAN BOGDANOVSKI (DELINI)
22
7
FILIP IVKOVSKI (KATALEA)
133
NOEL HASA (TGSTKD)
A056
22
13
FILIP IVKOVSKI (KATALEA)
133
1
NOEL HASA (TGSTKD)
Medalists
1. FILIP IVKOVSKI, Petrovec
2. NOEL HASA, Top Gym Sport
3. DAMJAN BOGDANOVSKI, Delini Ilinden
3. ----
Children I-st B (male) -25
A001
224
0
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
55
0
FILIP MITEV (CCK)
234
OZVALDO ZHUZHI (TGSTKD)
94
NINO SPASIC (KOBRAMK)
316
LUKA ILIEVSKI (DELINI)
A036
224
1
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
234
7
OZVALDO ZHUZHI (TGSTKD)
A037
94
1
NINO SPASIC (KOBRAMK)
316
0
LUKA ILIEVSKI (DELINI)
A069
234
5
OZVALDO ZHUZHI (TGSTKD)
94
0
NINO SPASIC (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. OZVALDO ZHUZHI, Top Gym Sport
2. NINO SPASIC, Kobra
3. HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. LUKA ILIEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
Children I-st B (male) -27
A016
313
9
ELION AGUSHI (ARNISI)
191
5
MARTIN KASO (YZBERIS)
A017
86
6
PETAR STANKOVSKI (KATALEA)
46
4
ALEKSANDAR SMILEVSKI (HIPODRO)
A057
313
4
ELION AGUSHI (ARNISI)
86
3
PETAR STANKOVSKI (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. ELION AGUSHI, OLYMPIC ART
2. PETAR STANKOVSKI, Petrovec
3. MARTIN KASO, ORTEK TIRANA
3. ALEKSANDAR SMILEVSKI, AHILIUS
Children I-st B (male) -31
A021
152
8
FILIP MARTINOVSKI (CCK)
154
7
BOJAN MITEVSKI (DELINI)
A022
168
9
DENIS BLLACA (ARNISI)
196
7
KLAUS DEMIRXHIU (YZBERIS)
A060
152
3
FILIP MARTINOVSKI (CCK)
168
1
DENIS BLLACA (ARNISI)
Medalists
1. FILIP MARTINOVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
2. DENIS BLLACA, OLYMPIC ART
3. BOJAN MITEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
3. KLAUS DEMIRXHIU, ORTEK TIRANA
Children I-st B (male) -33
A024
75
5
MARKO STOJANOVIK (AERO)
249
15
ADZIJA GARNIOLA (BES)
A025
102
0
VIKTOR JOVANOV (DELINI)
16
0
MARKO KRALJEV (KATALEA)
A062
249
12
ADZIJA GARNIOLA (BES)
102
0
VIKTOR JOVANOV (DELINI)
Medalists
1. ADZIJA GARNIOLA, BESA
2. VIKTOR JOVANOV, Delini Ilinden
3. MARKO STOJANOVIK, Aero-Kik
3. MARKO KRALJEV, Petrovec
Children I-st B (male) +40
A053
247
4
LEO GEGAJ (BES)
49
1
ANTONIO KOCEV (CCK)
Medalists
1. LEO GEGAJ, BESA
2. ANTONIO KOCEV, Combat Centar Koryo
3. ----
3. ----
Children I-st B (female) -25
A030
277
12
KATARINA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
24
9
MARIJA ZDRAVKOVSKA (KATALEA)
220
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
A065
277
0
KATARINA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
220
0
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. KATARINA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. MARIJA ZDRAVKOVSKA, Petrovec
3. ----
Children II-nd A (male) -30
A018
271
7
LUKA PAVLOVIC (LET)
261
6
MARTIN YORDANOV (HEREY)
A019
29
3
NIKOLA DOPEVSKI (KATALEA)
280
29
PAVEL BOYADZHIEV (AVGUSTA)
A058
271
1
LUKA PAVLOVIC (LET)
280
4
PAVEL BOYADZHIEV (AVGUSTA)
Medalists
1. PAVEL BOYADZHIEV, AVGUSTA
2. LUKA PAVLOVIC, Letnjikovac
3. NIKOLA DOPEVSKI, Petrovec
3. MARTIN YORDANOV, HEREYA
Children II-nd A (male) -33
A004
155
1
BOIKEN GJATA (TGSTKD)
299
16
LEON JAHIRI (KOSOVO)
1
IVO SANDEV (KATALEA)
A005
189
6
ENKEL KASO (YZBERIS)
27
10
SUHEJB VERBANI (KTSH)
258
DARIN KIRILOV (HEREY)
A040
299
7
LEON JAHIRI (KOSOVO)
1
8
IVO SANDEV (KATALEA)
A041
27
7
SUHEJB VERBANI (KTSH)
258
15
DARIN KIRILOV (HEREY)
A071
1
0
IVO SANDEV (KATALEA)
258
1
DARIN KIRILOV (HEREY)
Medalists
1. DARIN KIRILOV, HEREYA
2. IVO SANDEV, Petrovec
3. SUHEJB VERBANI, KT Shqiponja
3. LEON JAHIRI, AAM "PRISHTINA"
Children II-nd A (male) -36
A023
201
16
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
171
10
ERON BRAHIMI (ARNISI)
274
VELJKO PANIC (LET)
A061
201
2
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
274
5
VELJKO PANIC (LET)
Medalists
1. VELJKO PANIC, Letnjikovac
2. MARKO BURUSIC, Lola
3. ERON BRAHIMI, OLYMPIC ART
3. ----
Children II-nd A (male) -40
A026
164
14
ARNIS AGUSHI (ARNISI)
244
1
KASTRIOT LULGJURAJ (BES)
A027
245
6
ARBEN NIKPRELAJ (BES)
107
20
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
A063
164
9
ARNIS AGUSHI (ARNISI)
107
14
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ARNIS AGUSHI, OLYMPIC ART
3. ARBEN NIKPRELAJ, BESA
3. KASTRIOT LULGJURAJ, BESA
Children II-nd B (male) -27
A049
315
2
NAZIM BEJTULA (DELINI)
50
3
IVAN ILIEV (CCK)
Medalists
1. IVAN ILIEV, Combat Centar Koryo
2. NAZIM BEJTULA, Delini Ilinden
3. ----
3. ----
Children II-nd B (male) -30
A002
279
3
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
36
2
ALEKSANDAR ANASTASOVSKI (DELINI)
227
FRANKO CELA (APOLON)
A003
204
5
LAZAR MAGDIC (LOLA)
45
3
MARKO SMILEVSKI (HIPODRO)
4
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
A038
279
4
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
227
0
FRANKO CELA (APOLON)
A039
204
3
LAZAR MAGDIC (LOLA)
4
5
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
A070
279
1
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
4
7
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. LEOTRIM LIVOREKA, Petrovec
2. VANJA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. LAZAR MAGDIC, Lola
3. FRANKO CELA, APOLONIA
Children II-nd B (male) -33
A020
19
3
LJATIV IBRAIMI (KATALEA)
100
2
LEO KRSTEVSKI (DELINI)
169
JON LUMI (ARNISI)
A059
19
8
LJATIV IBRAIMI (KATALEA)
169
1
JON LUMI (ARNISI)
Medalists
1. LJATIV IBRAIMI, Petrovec
2. JON LUMI, OLYMPIC ART
3. LEO KRSTEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
3. ----
Children II-nd B (male) -36
A006
142
1
ERJON SYLSHABANAJ (TGSTKD)
228
1
KLEVIS MEKOLLI (APOLON)
A007
287
10
ORSELD SHKALLA (TGSTKD)
67
4
NIKOLAJ MARKOVSKI (AERO)
A008
218
2
ARBI KULLAKSHI (TGSTKD)
84
6
ANTONIO ANGELOVSKI (KATALEA)
195
RIVALDO DINE (YZBERIS)
A042
228
0
KLEVIS MEKOLLI (APOLON)
287
0
ORSELD SHKALLA (TGSTKD)
A043
84
2
ANTONIO ANGELOVSKI (KATALEA)
195
6
RIVALDO DINE (YZBERIS)
A072
228
5
KLEVIS MEKOLLI (APOLON)
195
7
RIVALDO DINE (YZBERIS)
Medalists
1. RIVALDO DINE, ORTEK TIRANA
2. KLEVIS MEKOLLI, APOLONIA
3. ANTONIO ANGELOVSKI, Petrovec
3. ORSELD SHKALLA, Top Gym Sport
Children II-nd B (male) -40
A009
77
0
ALEKSANDAR GORGIEVSKI (AERO)
137
5
MIKI VANEVSKI (EKSER)
132
MIHAJLO RELIK (HIPODRO)
A010
312
3
BARDH SERREQI (ARNISI)
87
1
BOJAN STOJKOVIK (KOBRAMK)
241
EMIN NIKAJ (BES)
A044
137
8
MIKI VANEVSKI (EKSER)
132
7
MIHAJLO RELIK (HIPODRO)
A045
312
3
BARDH SERREQI (ARNISI)
241
8
EMIN NIKAJ (BES)
A073
137
6
MIKI VANEVSKI (EKSER)
241
2
EMIN NIKAJ (BES)
Medalists
1. MIKI VANEVSKI, Miladinovci
2. EMIN NIKAJ, BESA
3. MIHAJLO RELIK, AHILIUS
3. BARDH SERREQI, OLYMPIC ART
Children II-nd B (male) -48
A028
272
10
MILOS VASILJEVIC (LET)
53
3
ANTONIO ZAFIROVSKI (CCK)
A029
242
3
ALBIN NIKPRELAJ (BES)
151
2
ZELJKO BOZINOVSKI (CCK)
A064
272
0
MILOS VASILJEVIC (LET)
242
0
ALBIN NIKPRELAJ (BES)
Medalists
1. MILOS VASILJEVIC, Letnjikovac
2. ALBIN NIKPRELAJ, BESA
3. ANTONIO ZAFIROVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
3. ZELJKO BOZINOVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
Children II-nd B (male) +48
A011
56
0
ANTONIO TODOROVSKI (CCK)
135
3
MARIO MLADENOVIK (EKSER)
A012
18
1
ALMIR AJDAROVIK (KATALEA)
76
5
MARTIN STOJANOVSKI (AERO)
A013
14
5
MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI (KATALEA)
70
0
DAVID LAZAREVSKI (AERO)
A014
149
0
STEFAN BOGDANOVSKI (DELINI)
63
9
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
A046
135
0
MARIO MLADENOVIK (EKSER)
76
0
MARTIN STOJANOVSKI (AERO)
A047
14
0
MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI (KATALEA)
63
5
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
A074
135
0
MARIO MLADENOVIK (EKSER)
63
12
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI, Kobra
2. MARIO MLADENOVIK, Miladinovci
3. MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI, Petrovec
3. MARTIN STOJANOVSKI, Aero-Kik
Children II-nd B (female) -30
A031
184
7
MARIJANA TANASIĆ (SOKOL)
73
0
TAMARA NASTOVSKA (AERO)
291
TEONA STANKOVSKA (KATALEA)
A066
184
14
MARIJANA TANASIĆ (SOKOL)
291
3
TEONA STANKOVSKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. MARIJANA TANASIĆ, SOKOL
2. TEONA STANKOVSKA, Petrovec
3. TAMARA NASTOVSKA, Aero-Kik
3. ----
Children II-nd B (female) -33
A054
153
0
MAGDALENA SPASEVA (CCK)
74
0
LINA KUSTEROVA (AERO)
Medalists
1. LINA KUSTEROVA, Aero-Kik
2. MAGDALENA SPASEVA, Combat Centar Koryo
3. ----
3. ----
Children II-nd B (female) -36
A032
2
12
IVA SANDEVA (KATALEA)
72
0
NORE TASKOVA (AERO)
A033
33
1
ANASTASIJA VIDINSKA (DELINI)
275
10
LJUPKA ARSOVSKA (KOBRAMK)
A067
2
8
IVA SANDEVA (KATALEA)
275
2
LJUPKA ARSOVSKA (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. IVA SANDEVA, Petrovec
2. LJUPKA ARSOVSKA, Kobra
3. NORE TASKOVA, Aero-Kik
3. ANASTASIJA VIDINSKA, Delini Ilinden
Children II-nd B (female) -40
A034
17
0
SIMONA STOJANOVSKA (KATALEA)
35
2
KAROLINA MISEVSKA (DELINI)
A035
134
0
LILJANA KRALJEVA (KATALEA)
186
0
SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ (SOKOL)
A068
35
8
KAROLINA MISEVSKA (DELINI)
186
11
SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ, SOKOL
2. KAROLINA MISEVSKA, Delini Ilinden
3. LILJANA KRALJEVA, Petrovec
3. SIMONA STOJANOVSKA, Petrovec
Children II-nd B (female) +48
A055
167
13
ELDA ZEQIRI (ARNISI)
278
3
LARISA VASOVIĆ (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. ELDA ZEQIRI, OLYMPIC ART
2. LARISA VASOVIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----