Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Picok kup - 15 godina TKD Borik
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
Bjelovar
Casper
Čigra
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
JAGUAR
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
Mladost Luka
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
Slatina
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Tigar Zagreb
TK TRNJE
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -33
Kadeti B -49
Mali olimpijci A -27
Mali olimpijci A -30
Male olimpijke A -33
Male olimpijke B -20
Kick (muški) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
Mlađi kadeti -33
2006
148
1
LUKA POSAVEC (JASTREB)
86
8
DAVOR MLINAC (OMEGA)
2007
176
1
LOVRO NOVOSEL (FENVUK)
140
8
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2027
86
12
DAVOR MLINAC (OMEGA)
140
0
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. DAVOR MLINAC, Omega
2. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. LUKA POSAVEC, Jastreb
3. LOVRO NOVOSEL, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Kadeti B -49
1012
84
4
IVAN DRGALIĆ (NA)
136
8
DAVID FERKO (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. DAVID FERKO, Ozalj
2. IVAN DRGALIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
3. ----
Mali olimpijci A -27
3002
65
2
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (MLADOST)
161
0
VIKTOR RANOGAJEC (JASTREB)
53
LUKA KRALJ (ZELINA)
139
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
66
TOMISLAV KRALJ (MLADOST)
3017
65
9
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (MLADOST)
53
3
LUKA KRALJ (ZELINA)
3018
139
13
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
66
1
TOMISLAV KRALJ (MLADOST)
3036
65
1
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (MLADOST)
139
13
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. LUKA BOGOVIĆ, Mladost Luka
3. TOMISLAV KRALJ, Mladost Luka
3. LUKA KRALJ, ZELINGRAD
Mali olimpijci A -30
3003
99
1
LUKA BARJAŠIĆ (~)
118
13
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
64
LEON LUNKO (MLADOST)
3004
67
5
HRVOJE MURGIČ (MLADOST)
141
6
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
58
DOMINIK BAKAR (ZELINA)
3019
118
2
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
64
9
LEON LUNKO (MLADOST)
3020
141
10
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
58
4
DOMINIK BAKAR (ZELINA)
3037
64
6
LEON LUNKO (MLADOST)
141
14
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. LEON LUNKO, Mladost Luka
3. DOMINIK BAKAR, ZELINGRAD
3. VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
Male olimpijke A -33
3006
133
4
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
137
9
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
35
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
122
KATJA ORŠULIĆ (TKTRNJE)
92
LAURA FRIŠČIĆ (OMEGA)
3023
137
12
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
35
0
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
3024
122
0
KATJA ORŠULIĆ (TKTRNJE)
92
9
LAURA FRIŠČIĆ (OMEGA)
3039
137
15
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
92
5
LAURA FRIŠČIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. LAURA FRIŠČIĆ, Omega
3. DOROTEJA IVANČAN, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. KATJA ORŠULIĆ, TK TRNJE
Male olimpijke B -20
3014
134
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
5
17
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
52
HELENA KRALJ (ZELINA)
3034
5
13
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
52
0
HELENA KRALJ (ZELINA)
Medalists
1. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
2. HELENA KRALJ, ZELINGRAD
3. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
3. ----
Kick (muški) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
K006
142
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
206
0
LUKA VREŠ (SLATINA)
24
NIKOLA CRLJEN (SUTLA )
K007
47
0
FRAN PAVLIĆ (NA)
254
0
LEONARDO ĆIPĆIJA (SLATINA)
247
OSKAR ZRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
K008
119
0
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
208
0
MATEJ NOVAČIĆ (SLATINA)
177
STRIBOR PRESEČKI (TKD_BJE)
46
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
207
KRISTIJAN KREZNER (SLATINA)
K009
142
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
24
0
NIKOLA CRLJEN (SUTLA )
K010
254
0
LEONARDO ĆIPĆIJA (SLATINA)
247
0
OSKAR ZRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
K011
208
0
MATEJ NOVAČIĆ (SLATINA)
177
0
STRIBOR PRESEČKI (TKD_BJE)
K012
46
0
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
207
0
KRISTIJAN KREZNER (SLATINA)
K013
142
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
254
0
LEONARDO ĆIPĆIJA (SLATINA)
K014
208
0
MATEJ NOVAČIĆ (SLATINA)
207
0
KRISTIJAN KREZNER (SLATINA)
K015
142
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
207
0
KRISTIJAN KREZNER (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. KRISTIJAN KREZNER, Slatina
3. LEONARDO ĆIPĆIJA, Slatina
3. MATEJ NOVAČIĆ, Slatina
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
K030
36
0
LANA MEHKEK DORIĆ (BORIK)
211
0
NIKA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
K031
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
265
0
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
K032
138
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
209
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
226
LEA RADOŠ (MAKSMR)
K033
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
227
0
MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
37
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
K034
40
0
PETRA MOHILA (NA)
212
0
UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
228
JANA JURI (MAKSMR)
K035
211
0
NIKA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
K036
209
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
226
0
LEA RADOŠ (MAKSMR)
K037
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
37
0
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
K038
212
0
UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
228
0
JANA JURI (MAKSMR)
K039
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
209
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
K040
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
212
0
UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
K041
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. EVA GAL, Slatina
2. ANJA RADULOVIĆ, Slatina
3. UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ, Slatina
3. ANA BLJAKAJ, Slatina
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
K042
257
0
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (SLATINA)
229
0
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
171
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
135
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
222
KLARA ČADEŽ (MAKSMR)
K043
224
0
LOLA AFGAN (MAKSMR)
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
220
BRUNA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
225
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
223
DINA KOVAČ ŽIDOV (MAKSMR)
K044
229
0
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
171
0
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
K045
135
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
222
0
KLARA ČADEŽ (MAKSMR)
K046
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
220
0
BRUNA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
K047
225
0
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
223
0
DINA KOVAČ ŽIDOV (MAKSMR)
K048
171
0
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
135
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
K049
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
225
0
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
K050
135
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
3. NARIA LJUBIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. LOTA ŠALOMON, MAKSIMIR