Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Picok kup - 15 godina TKD Borik
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
Bjelovar
Casper
Čigra
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
JAGUAR
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
Mladost Luka
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
Slatina
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Tigar Zagreb
TK TRNJE
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mali olimpijci A -24
Male olimpijke A -22
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
Mlađi kadeti -33
2006
148
1
LUKA POSAVEC (JASTREB)
86
8
DAVOR MLINAC (OMEGA)
2007
176
1
LOVRO NOVOSEL (FENVUK)
140
8
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2027
86
12
DAVOR MLINAC (OMEGA)
140
0
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. DAVOR MLINAC, Omega
2. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. LUKA POSAVEC, Jastreb
3. LOVRO NOVOSEL, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Mali olimpijci A -24
3001
166
0
ANDRIJA VRBANAC (JASTREB)
8
15
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (PANTERA)
98
PATRIK MLADENOVSKI (OMEGA)
248
NIKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
173
FILIP KIŠ (FENVUK)
3015
8
7
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (PANTERA)
98
1
PATRIK MLADENOVSKI (OMEGA)
3016
248
1
NIKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
173
12
FILIP KIŠ (FENVUK)
3035
8
8
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (PANTERA)
173
7
FILIP KIŠ (FENVUK)
Medalists
1. VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ, Pantera
2. FILIP KIŠ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. PATRIK MLADENOVSKI, Omega
3. NIKO SUBOTIČANEC, Jastreb
Male olimpijke A -22
3025
172
7
MIA KOVAČ (FENVUK)
1
3
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MIA KOVAČ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
2. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
K042
257
0
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (SLATINA)
229
0
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
171
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
135
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
222
KLARA ČADEŽ (MAKSMR)
K043
224
0
LOLA AFGAN (MAKSMR)
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
220
BRUNA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
225
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
223
DINA KOVAČ ŽIDOV (MAKSMR)
K044
229
0
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
171
0
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
K045
135
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
222
0
KLARA ČADEŽ (MAKSMR)
K046
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
220
0
BRUNA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
K047
225
0
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
223
0
DINA KOVAČ ŽIDOV (MAKSMR)
K048
171
0
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
135
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
K049
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
225
0
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
K050
135
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
3. NARIA LJUBIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. LOTA ŠALOMON, MAKSIMIR