Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Picok kup - 15 godina TKD Borik
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
Bjelovar
Casper
Čigra
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
JAGUAR
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
Mladost Luka
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
Slatina
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Tigar Zagreb
TK TRNJE
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Kadeti A -45
Male olimpijke A -33
Kick (muški) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
2016
123
4
SARA PUNČEC (OMEGA)
158
2
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
2017
168
11
KATJA MARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
34
2
MARTA GLOBAN (BORIK)
2033
123
8
SARA PUNČEC (OMEGA)
168
0
KATJA MARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
Medalists
1. SARA PUNČEC, Omega
2. KATJA MARIĆ, Bjelovar
3. ELLA KASUMOVIĆ, Bjelovar
3. MARTA GLOBAN, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Kadeti A -45
1003
149
12
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
231
10
DAMJAN JELOVEČKI - ĐOKIĆ (MAKSMR)
33
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
1019
149
7
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
33
2
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
Medalists
1. MATEO VUKŠIĆ, Jastreb
2. DORIJAN IVANČAN, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. DAMJAN JELOVEČKI - ĐOKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
Male olimpijke A -33
3006
133
4
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
137
9
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
35
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
122
KATJA ORŠULIĆ (TKTRNJE)
92
LAURA FRIŠČIĆ (OMEGA)
3023
137
12
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
35
0
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
3024
122
0
KATJA ORŠULIĆ (TKTRNJE)
92
9
LAURA FRIŠČIĆ (OMEGA)
3039
137
15
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
92
5
LAURA FRIŠČIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. LAURA FRIŠČIĆ, Omega
3. DOROTEJA IVANČAN, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. KATJA ORŠULIĆ, TK TRNJE
Kick (muški) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
K016
255
0
MATEJ MARKOVIĆ (SLATINA)
38
0
FRAN DORIĆ (BORIK)
214
BENJAMIN JAKŠIĆ (SLATINA)
K017
216
0
MARKO BENEŠ (SLATINA)
230
0
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
217
MILAN IVIĆ (SLATINA)
K015
215
0
JURA VULIĆ (SLATINA)
97
0
DINO MLINAC (OMEGA)
219
VIGGO MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
256
FRAN BOŠNJAK (SLATINA)
218
RENE MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
K019
255
0
MATEJ MARKOVIĆ (SLATINA)
214
0
BENJAMIN JAKŠIĆ (SLATINA)
K020
230
0
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
217
0
MILAN IVIĆ (SLATINA)
K021
97
0
DINO MLINAC (OMEGA)
219
0
VIGGO MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
K022
256
0
FRAN BOŠNJAK (SLATINA)
218
0
RENE MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
K023
255
0
MATEJ MARKOVIĆ (SLATINA)
217
0
MILAN IVIĆ (SLATINA)
K024
97
0
DINO MLINAC (OMEGA)
256
0
FRAN BOŠNJAK (SLATINA)
K025
217
0
MILAN IVIĆ (SLATINA)
97
0
DINO MLINAC (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. DINO MLINAC, Omega
2. MILAN IVIĆ, Slatina
3. FRAN BOŠNJAK, Slatina
3. MATEJ MARKOVIĆ, Slatina
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
K030
36
0
LANA MEHKEK DORIĆ (BORIK)
211
0
NIKA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
K031
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
265
0
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
K032
138
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
209
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
226
LEA RADOŠ (MAKSMR)
K033
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
227
0
MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
37
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
K034
40
0
PETRA MOHILA (NA)
212
0
UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
228
JANA JURI (MAKSMR)
K035
211
0
NIKA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
K036
209
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
226
0
LEA RADOŠ (MAKSMR)
K037
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
37
0
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
K038
212
0
UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
228
0
JANA JURI (MAKSMR)
K039
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
209
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
K040
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
212
0
UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
K041
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. EVA GAL, Slatina
2. ANJA RADULOVIĆ, Slatina
3. UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ, Slatina
3. ANA BLJAKAJ, Slatina