Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23. Korčula Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Ind. Kick - muški
Ind. Kick - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors A (male) -63
Juniors A (male) -68
Juniors A (male) -78
Juniori A -63
Juniori A -68
Juniori A -73
Juniori A +78
Juniors A (male) -63
N003
71
2
BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ (TKDBESA)
151
0
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
6
MOHAMMED KHALAF (TKD KAR)
N022
71
2
BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ (TKDBESA)
6
0
MOHAMMED KHALAF (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ, Team BESA
2. MOHAMMED KHALAF, Karlovac
3. VID PERUČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -68
N014
321
2
MUHAMMET AL FAHEL (TKD KAR)
276
0
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. MUHAMMET AL FAHEL, Karlovac
2. ANDREJ PERIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -78
N015
179
0
FAHRUDIN ADILOVIC (TIM BOS)
94
0
ADZIJA GANJOLA (MSTARS)
Medalists
1. FAHRUDIN ADILOVIC, TIM BOSNA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori A -63
N004
92
0
MARIO VUKOVIC (MSTARS)
310
0
JOZEF GEGAJ (TKDBESA)
N005
90
0
MATEO MURATOVIC (MSTARS)
115
0
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
N023
310
0
JOZEF GEGAJ (TKDBESA)
115
2
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. JOZEF GEGAJ, Team BESA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori A -68
N001
202
2
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (TKDGUSA)
68
0
DAMJAN JUNCAJ (TKDBESA)
317
DANIEL IZARIK (ILYO KE)
309
LLEO GEGAJ (TKDBESA)
182
NEDIM LISAK (TIM BOS)
N009
202
2
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (TKDGUSA)
317
0
DANIEL IZARIK (ILYO KE)
N010
309
2
LLEO GEGAJ (TKDBESA)
182
0
NEDIM LISAK (TIM BOS)
N027
202
2
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (TKDGUSA)
309
0
LLEO GEGAJ (TKDBESA)
Medalists
1. ROKO ŠOLIĆ, Gusar
2. LLEO GEGAJ, Team BESA
3. DANIEL IZARIK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. NEDIM LISAK, TIM BOSNA
Juniori A -73
N016
93
0
VUK VULETIC (MSTARS)
129
0
ALEN ČOVIĆ (HADZIC)
Medalists
1. ALEN ČOVIĆ, Centar Hadžići
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori A +78
N006
106
0
DARIO REGOJA (FORTECA)
76
2
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
296
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
N024
76
0
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
296
2
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MLADEN FORETIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ, GACKA
3. DARIO REGOJA, Forteca Korčula
3. ----