Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23. Korčula Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centar Hadžići
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
MONTENEGRO STARS
Monter
NUR KAKANJ
Sportski klub - škola sporta "Delfin"
St kwan
Taekwondo Ingelheim
TCZ Ban Keglević
Team BESA
TIM BOSNA
Tkd Ulcinj
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -33
Younger cadets A (male) -36
Younger cadets A (male) -43
Younger cadets A (male) +51
Younger cadets A (female) -27
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Younger cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets B (male) -37
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -57
Cadets B (male) -65
Cadets B (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -55
Juniors A (male) -63
Juniori A -63
Juniori A +78
Juniorke A -52
Seniors A (male) -80
Seniors A (female) -57
Seniors A (female) +73
Small olympics - A (male)-26
Small olympics - A (male)-30
Small olympics - A (female)-26
Small olympics - A (female)-30
Small olympics - B (male)-22
Indiv. kick - M1 (2009/10)
Indiv. kick - M2 (2011/12/13)
Indiv. kick - M3 (2014/15/16)
Indiv. kick - M4 (2017/18)
Indiv. kick - M5 (2006/07/08)
Indiv. kick - M6 (2005 i stariji)
Indiv. kick - Ž1 (2009/10)
Indiv. kick - Ž2 (2011/12/13)
Indiv. kick - Ž3 (2014/15/16)
Indiv. kick - Ž5 (2006/07/08)
Indiv. kick - Ž6 (2005 i starije)
Cadets A (male) -53
A059
316
1
MUSTAFA AL SATTUF (TKD KAR)
295
2
LEO PERGEGAJ (FORTECA)
A060
63
2
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
184
0
ROBKO DUDAS (ILYO KE)
A070
295
0
LEO PERGEGAJ (FORTECA)
63
1
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. VID PERUČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. LEO PERGEGAJ, Forteca Korčula
3. ROBKO DUDAS, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. MUSTAFA AL SATTUF, Karlovac