Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. kolo Limač lige
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Dubrava
Karlovac
Lokomotiva
Pantera
RUGVICA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Limači - A -24
Limači - B -24
Limačice - B -20
Limačice C -30
Limačice C -39
Limači - A -24
1004
97
35
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
54
5
TOMA MIHETEC (LOKOM)
67
SEBASTIAN BIELEN (PANTERA)
1011
97
9
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
67
8
SEBASTIAN BIELEN (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. SEBASTIAN BIELEN, Pantera
3. TOMA MIHETEC, Lokomotiva
3. ----
Limači - B -24
2004
95
24
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
77
4
FRAN GROSS (PANTERA)
2005
44
10
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
66
0
LEO DAVILA (PANTERA)
2012
95
25
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
44
3
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LUKAS DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. JAKOV ACKETA, Karlovac
3. FRAN GROSS, Pantera
3. LEO DAVILA, Pantera
Limačice - B -20
2006
65
8
EDITA DANON (PANTERA)
79
30
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
41
NIKA PETRIĆ (TKD KAR)
2013
79
29
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
41
8
NIKA PETRIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac
2. NIKA PETRIĆ, Karlovac
3. EDITA DANON, Pantera
3. ----
Limačice C -30
1.017
57
23
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
75
3
LEONA ZORIĆ (DUBRAVA)
72
ELENA KOVAČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
74
TARA LUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
71
LEONA PLEVNIK (DUBRAVA)
1.020
57
18
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
72
0
ELENA KOVAČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
1.021
74
4
TARA LUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
71
11
LEONA PLEVNIK (DUBRAVA)
1.024
57
0
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
71
0
LEONA PLEVNIK (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. KALA MIDŽOR, Pantera
2. LEONA PLEVNIK, Dubrava
3. ELENA KOVAČEVIĆ, Dubrava
3. TARA LUČIĆ, Dubrava
Limačice C -39
2.020
59
0
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
17
16
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
2.021
20
0
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (DUBRAVA)
29
0
PETRA TOMAŠKO (DUBRAVA)
2.024
17
17
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
20
5
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. SARA HAMPOVČAN, Dubrava
2. STELLA SUBOTIĆ, Dubrava
3. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ, Pantera
3. ----