Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Grobnik Kup - 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Istra - Pula
Karlovac
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Plitvice
Rječina
SENJ
SUŠAK
TKD BRINJE
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
Kadetkinje -47
Kadetkinje +59
Juniori -55
Juniorke -55
Juniorke -59
Kick (muški) -1 (2006-07)
Kick (muški) -2 (2008-09)
Kick (muški) -3 (2010-11)
Kick (ženski) -1 (2006-07)
Kick (ženski) -2 (2008-09)
Kick (ženski) -3 (2010-11)
Mlađi kadeti -33
1001
119
4
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
160
5
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
71
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
1002
60
2
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPREŠI)
89
14
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
146
TOMISLAV JANDRIĆ (PLTVICE)
1015
160
13
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
71
1
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
1016
89
14
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
146
2
TOMISLAV JANDRIĆ (PLTVICE)
1032
160
9
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
89
10
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, Istra - Pula
2. NIKOLA OBAJDIN, Plitvice
3. TOMISLAV JANDRIĆ, Plitvice
3. IVANO MIJIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađi kadeti -36
1003
97
6
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
43
9
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
136
SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
3
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
56
LEON BAČANOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
1017
43
7
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
136
2
SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
1018
3
0
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
56
0
LEON BAČANOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
1033
43
9
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
56
10
LEON BAČANOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
Medalists
1. LEON BAČANOVIĆ, Zaprešić_
2. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
3. JAKOV PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Mlađi kadeti -39
1010
1
9
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
84
8
ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1011
141
0
BORNA PERNAR (PLTVICE)
83
6
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1029
1
3
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
83
7
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK
2. BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. BORNA PERNAR, Plitvice
3. ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
Mlađi kadeti -43
1004
16
2
ERIK KLAUSBERGER (RJEČINA)
69
4
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
114
MARIO SMEK (DUBRAVA)
133
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
2
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
1019
69
13
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
114
0
MARIO SMEK (DUBRAVA)
1020
133
4
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
2
4
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
1034
69
4
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
2
3
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO HARAMIJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. BORNA MATIJEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MARIO SMEK, Dubrava
3. KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ, SUŠAK
Mlađi kadeti -47
2003
139
0
LARA VLAHOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
70
0
ADRIANO ŠTIMEC (GROBNIK)
2004
65
1
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
159
11
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
2027
70
0
ADRIANO ŠTIMEC (GROBNIK)
159
9
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. TEO MARKOVIĆ, GACKA
2. ADRIANO ŠTIMEC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. LARA VLAHOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1005
48
1
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
122
4
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
96
CHIARA VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
5
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
124
HANA ZUBER (ISTRA)
1021
122
6
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
96
2
CHIARA VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
1022
5
3
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
124
0
HANA ZUBER (ISTRA)
1035
122
14
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
5
2
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. CHIARA VATTA, SUŠAK
3. HANA ZUBER, Istra - Pula
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1006
39
7
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
67
15
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
6
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
1007
108
6
EMILY MOLNAR (OGRC)
94
7
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
27
PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
1023
67
11
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
6
4
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
1024
94
12
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
27
0
PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
1036
67
7
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
94
2
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. LORA BIRTIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. PETRA ŠPANJIĆ, Rječina
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1013
55
7
EMA JAGIČ (ZAPREŠI)
177
1
LARA ŠĆULAC (GROBNIK)
1014
8
11
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
182
5
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
1031
55
8
EMA JAGIČ (ZAPREŠI)
8
2
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. EMA JAGIČ, Zaprešić_
2. MATEA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LARA ŠĆULAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ANA CUCULIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
2006
171
6
EMA MLAĐEN (DRENOVA)
144
5
NIKA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
7
MAGDALENA JURČIĆ (GROBNIK)
2029
171
9
EMA MLAĐEN (DRENOVA)
7
6
MAGDALENA JURČIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. EMA MLAĐEN, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. MAGDALENA JURČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. NIKA GVOJIĆ, Plitvice
3. ----
Kadetkinje -47
2011
12
8
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
93
1
SARA KUTIĆ (ISTRA)
2012
110
2
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
131
5
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
2033
12
3
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
131
24
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. TENA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
2. LAURA NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. DORA MALNAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. SARA KUTIĆ, Istra - Pula
Kadetkinje +59
2025
104
7
MARIJA GRGURIĆ (GROBNIK)
57
0
BRIGITA HOLENDA (ZAPREŠI)
Medalists
1. MARIJA GRGURIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. BRIGITA HOLENDA, Zaprešić_
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -55
2013
25
3
MARKO VALIĆ (RJEČINA)
105
16
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
2014
125
33
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
30
3
VIKTOR LISAC (RJEČINA)
2034
105
3
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
125
4
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, Istra - Pula
2. KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. VIKTOR LISAC, Rječina
3. MARKO VALIĆ, Rječina
Juniorke -55
2015
18
8
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
102
3
NATALI HLAČA (GROBNIK)
101
EVA RAC (GROBNIK)
2035
18
6
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
101
11
EVA RAC (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. EVA RAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ, Rječina
3. NATALI HLAČA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Juniorke -59
2026
179
5
IVONA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
115
19
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
2. IVONA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) -1 (2006-07)
K001
111
0
FILIP MILIČEVIĆ (OGRC)
148
0
KARLO KOVAČIĆ (GROBNIK)
K002
17
0
FILIP IVANKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
150
0
LEON TROŠELJ (GROBNIK)
K003
22
0
LEON BAN (RJEČINA)
88
0
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
152
IVAN BROZNIĆ (GROBNIK)
K004
111
0
FILIP MILIČEVIĆ (OGRC)
150
0
LEON TROŠELJ (GROBNIK)
K005
88
0
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
152
0
IVAN BROZNIĆ (GROBNIK)
K006
111
0
FILIP MILIČEVIĆ (OGRC)
88
0
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, Istra - Pula
2. FILIP MILIČEVIĆ, OGRC Novska
3. IVAN BROZNIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LEON TROŠELJ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (muški) -2 (2008-09)
K007
29
0
TIMON JEDRIŠKO (RJEČINA)
166
0
ALEKS VUJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
K008
33
0
GABRIJEL BABIĆ (RJEČINA)
164
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
K009
31
0
TOMO ĐURIĆ (RJEČINA)
72
0
MATIJA BELJAN (GROBNIK)
K010
163
0
BARTOL NASTIĆ (GROBNIK)
62
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
K011
24
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
167
0
MATEO KATIĆ (GROBNIK)
K012
35
0
ELVIR ČOKO (RJEČINA)
165
0
MARKO FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
K013
32
0
BRUNO SUDAN (RJEČINA)
168
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
K014
161
0
LEO GUMBAREVIĆ (GROBNIK)
63
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
K015
29
0
TIMON JEDRIŠKO (RJEČINA)
164
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
K016
31
0
TOMO ĐURIĆ (RJEČINA)
62
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
K017
24
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
35
0
ELVIR ČOKO (RJEČINA)
K018
168
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
63
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
K019
164
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
62
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
K020
24
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
168
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
K021
164
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
168
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. ALEX MAVRINAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. BOŽO LOZANČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MARKO PERNAR, TKD BRINJE
3. LUKA RADIĆ, Rječina
Kick (muški) -3 (2010-11)
K022
74
0
TEO ŠTEFANAC (GROBNIK)
76
0
DAMIR BRDAR (GROBNIK)
K023
73
0
NIKO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
75
0
MATEO BARAK (GROBNIK)
K024
74
0
TEO ŠTEFANAC (GROBNIK)
73
0
NIKO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. TEO ŠTEFANAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. NIKO HARAMIJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DAMIR BRDAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MATEO BARAK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (ženski) -1 (2006-07)
K025
23
0
LUCIA PRPIĆ (RJEČINA)
158
0
MATIJA TIĆAK (GROBNIK)
132
TARA BLAŽEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K026
142
0
DARIA HRIBERŠEK (GROBNIK)
134
0
IVONA KLAPAN (DRENOVA)
181
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
K027
145
0
EMA JURICA (GROBNIK)
173
0
KLARA KARTELO (DRENOVA)
156
LUCIJA FUĆAK (GROBNIK)
K028
180
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
123
0
HANA ZUBER (ISTRA)
140
MARIJA PEJČIĆ (DRENOVA)
K029
158
0
MATIJA TIĆAK (GROBNIK)
132
0
TARA BLAŽEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K030
142
0
DARIA HRIBERŠEK (GROBNIK)
181
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
K031
145
0
EMA JURICA (GROBNIK)
156
0
LUCIJA FUĆAK (GROBNIK)
K032
180
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
140
0
MARIJA PEJČIĆ (DRENOVA)
K033
158
0
MATIJA TIĆAK (GROBNIK)
181
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
K034
145
0
EMA JURICA (GROBNIK)
180
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
K035
181
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
180
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MATIJA TIĆAK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. EMA JURICA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (ženski) -2 (2008-09)
K036
36
0
LARA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
78
0
NOEMI BRADIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
77
LAURA FRLAN (GROBNIK)
K037
169
0
ANDREA MATOŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
61
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
172
EMA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
K038
170
0
TARA LABAN (GROBNIK)
64
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
34
ERIN MICULINIĆ (RJEČINA)
175
JELENA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
174
NINA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
K039
36
0
LARA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
77
0
LAURA FRLAN (GROBNIK)
K040
61
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
172
0
EMA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
K041
64
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
34
0
ERIN MICULINIĆ (RJEČINA)
K042
175
0
JELENA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
174
0
NINA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
K043
36
0
LARA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
61
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
K044
64
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
175
0
JELENA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
K045
61
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
64
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MANUELA SERTIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. JELENA CUCULIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LARA ŠPANJIĆ, Rječina
Kick (ženski) -3 (2010-11)
K046
81
0
VANESA BABIĆ (GROBNIK)
79
0
KORINA MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
K047
80
0
DORA ŽEŽELIĆ (GROBNIK)
176
0
DORA MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
K048
79
0
KORINA MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
176
0
DORA MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. DORA MIJIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. KORINA MAVRINAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DORA ŽEŽELIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. VANESA BABIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE