1A | 1/8 | Younger cadets (M) -36 | ROI FRAGA GARCIA-CORONA (SUH TKD PONTEVEDRA) |
PTF 2:12 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
1A | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -55 | KÉLIAN DEBUYSSCHERE (Taekwondo Fresnoy Mackellerie) |
PTF 8:11 | FRANCISCO LOPEZ GOMEZ (BALEARES) |
1A | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -52 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Jastreb) |
DSQ | VERONICA ROSETTI (Pol. Edera Taekwondo AA. DIL.) |
1A | 1/8 | Cadets (M) -57 | LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (TKD Monter) |
PTF 21:7 | TOMAS NESHYBA (SK TKD LACEK) |
1A | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -59 | LORENZO CAPUANO (TSCP) |
PTF 18:10 | BRUNO HRNKAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
1A | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -73 | EDIJAN SECIC (TK DUBRAVA) |
PTG 22:2 | MICHELL GIOVANNI SOSA BARRIOS (BALEARES) |
1B | 1/4 | Younger cadets (M) -40 | MAGNUS ROBDRUP MØLLER (Risskov) |
PTF 11:0 | MISLAV KORNET (TK VRBOVEC) |
1B | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -51 | ANTONIO DRAGUN (Jastreb) |
SUP 4:4 | DANIEL DROSDOWSKI (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
1B | 1/4 | Cadets (M) +65 | ALEKSANDR MUSKEVITS (SK IDABLOKK) |
PTF 15:9 | ROKO BRANTUŠA (Susedgrad sokol) |
1B | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -52 | SABINA BALIC (Taekwondo akademija Tešanj) |
PTF 2:18 | ALEKSANDRA GEORGIEVA (SC Gladiator) |
1B | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -55 | LINUS VESTERLUND (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTG 28:4 | MIHAJLO MILIJIC (TK ASTERIKS) |
1B | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -59 | VALENTINO VOLANTE (Taekwondo Terlano) |
PTF 19:18 | MEHMET EREN KOCAK (ÇABUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ) |
1C | 1/4 | Younger cadets (F) -33 | VIKTORIA VARGA (ION) |
PTF 0:3 | AINA KIRTSELIS (Taekwondo Nurmijärvi) |
1C | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -51 | RYAD MAZZOUZ (TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE) |
WDR | HAKTAN CAN (Kaynarca Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü) |
1C | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -55 | RYNALD SAAL (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
PTF 16:13 | MATEO PRATLJACIC (Taekwondo club DIV KNIN) |
1C | 1/4 | Cadets (M) +65 | DAVID HULII (Khmelnytsk Region Team) |
PTF 5:12 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
1C | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -52 | TANIA MARIA RACHE (Romanian National Team) |
PTG 20:0 | ALESSANDRA IMPARATO POMARES (SPAIN PATIÑO MOAÑA) |
1C | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -59 | MOHAMED LOUASSI (TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE) |
PTF 6:23 | IKER ABAD EXPOSITO (Hankuk) |
1D | 1/4 | Cadets (F) -44 | MARIIA LEONOVA (Dnipro Regional Team) |
PTF 15:3 | MARIJA VUKMANOVIĆ (TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX) |
1D | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -51 | MARIO VENEZIANO (AERODANCE PENGUE) |
PTF 23:13 | NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (TKD club PANTAR-VRHNIKA) |
1D | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -55 | GIOVANNI IMPARATO POMARES (SPAIN PATIÑO MOAÑA) |
PTF 22:5 | BENEDIKT MAIER (Taekwondo Oberndorf) |
1D | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -52 | MARWA IKHRAZZEN (tkd poissy) |
PTF 13:6 | INKA RAVASKA (Porvoon Taekwondo) |
1D | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -59 | KÉRYANN SAUER (académie cobra team) |
WDR 14:3 | ANXO VIDAL RODRÍGUEZ (Club Taekwondo Zariouh) |
1D | 1/4 | Younger cadets (M) -36 | BOGDAN OGOR (Calea Fericirii) |
WDR | IMAM HASAN TORAMAN (Taekwondo Club Rauenberg) |
2A | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -63 | NOÉMIE RODRIGUES (TKD SHANDONG) |
PTF 1:0 | LUCIJA HREBAC (BANIJA PANDAS) |
2A | 1/4 | Cadets (F) -44 | MAGDALENA LJUBIC (Karlovac) |
PTF 3:4 | LANA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
2A | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -51 | HUGO MHOUMADI (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
PTF 10:17 | NJEGOS PANTIC (JOPA) |
2A | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -55 | LORENZO SCAFARIA (TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE) |
PTG 9:30 | KIRIL MEHANDZHYISKI (SC Gladiator) |
2A | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -59 | HJALMAR MOLANDER (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTF 14:8 | ADŽIJA GANJOLA (Besa) |
2A | 1/4 | Younger cadets (M) -36 | LUKAS HANSEN (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTF 6:8 | NESTOR MAKYEYEV (SC Mariupol) |
2B | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -63 | VITO MILANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 12:5 | ZAN ZUPANCIC (TKD club KANG) |
2B | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -78 | ALEKSA JOVANOVIC (ARES) |
PTF 1:9 | SERGIO TROITIÑO AMOEDO (CLUB MATS MARIN) |
2B | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -63 | ELA JELIC (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 6:11 | NADINA MEHMEDOVIC (Taekwondo akademija Tešanj) |
2B | 1/4 | Cadets (F) -44 | LEA SARIC (ION) |
PTF 3:6 | JELENA VASIC (Brcko) |
2B | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -55 | ETTORE LENZO (Dream Team) |
PTF 25:9 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo Slavia UPJS kosice) |
2B | 1/4 | Younger cadets (M) -36 | PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
SDP 6:4 | LARS-LUCAS LIIU (SK IDABLOKK) |
2C | 1/4 | Cadets (F) -59 | IVA PETROVIC (TK ASTERIKS) |
PTF 9:4 | ALICE SUNDSTRÖM (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
2C | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -63 | ELA JELIC (Omega) |
PTF 9:7 | KHALIDA HADDAD (ETT ÉLITE) |
2C | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -63 | TONI DUJIC (TK DUBRAVA) |
PTF 1:2 | ALIN MANOLE (Moldova National Team) |
2C | 1/2 | Younger cadets (M) -40 | DORIN BORS (Calea Fericirii) |
WDR | ANDRIJA VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
2C | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -55 | ARON SÖDERLUND (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTF 8:7 | EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (Tigar Zagreb) |
2C | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -73 | ONDREJ JANIK (SK TKD LACEK) |
PTF 7:25 | LEON LENART DRASKOVIC (TKD club PANTAR-VRHNIKA) |
2D | 1/2 | Younger cadets (M) -27 | OUMAR BASSOUM (U S Chalette) |
PTF 0:8 | MAKSYM IVAKIN (SC Mariupol) |
2D | 1/8 | Juniors (F) -59 | ESTELLE CAUSSE (OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC) |
PTF 10:17 | BARBARA KISIC (Metalac) |
2D | 1/4 | Cadets (F) -59 | STELLA SUBOTIC (TK DUBRAVA) |
PTF 0:11 | VIVANA MARTON (Hankuk) |
2D | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -63 | YAIZA SISSOKO MARQUEZ (BALEARES) |
PTF 9:5 | YASMINE ABOUCHDAK (académie cobra team) |
2D | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -63 | VITO JELIC (Croatia national team) |
PTF 13:10 | DANIEL ALVAREZ SORIA (BALEARES) |
2D | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -73 | JIMI HALENIUS (Porvoon Taekwondo) |
PTF 6:20 | YIGITHAN KILIC (EGO SPOR SK) |
3A | 1/8 | Juniors (M) -68 | VINCENT HOERMANN (SV Raisting) |
PTF 6:16 | LUKA TOMIĆ (Jastreb) |
3A | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -55 | KRISTINA JAKOVLJEVIC (Taekwondo club DIV KNIN) |
SUP 6:6 | LAURA RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA (Hankuk) |
3A | 1/8 | Juniors (F) -59 | IULIA NAZAROVA (Moldova National Team) |
PTF 7:4 | ALEXANDRA GEANINA RACHE (Romanian National Team) |
3A | 1/4 | Cadets (F) -59 | KAROLINA KIS (Omega) |
PTF 0:8 | NELA LASAN (Pantera) |
3A | 1/4 | Younger cadets (M) -36 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
PTF 6:1 | FILIP ERVAĆINOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
3A | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -73 | IVAN LATKOVIC (Croatia national team) |
PTF 14:17 | LAWRENCE FELICITE (TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES) |
3B | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -55 | GERDA MEIŠTININKAITĖ (Romualdas Montvidas team) |
SDP 8:6 | EMA BLECIC (TK Novi Zagreb) |
3B | 1/4 | Cadets (F) -59 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 7:1 | ISRA JUSUFGJOKAJ (Besa) |
3B | 1/2 | Younger cadets (M) -40 | MAGNUS ROBDRUP MØLLER (Risskov) |
PUN 12:8 | TYMUR DYCHAKIVSKYI (Khmelnytsk Region Team) |
3B | 1/8 | Juniors (F) -59 | LEDA DIMOTI (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 0:7 | EZOE ALBEROLA (Taekwondo Club Andorra) |
3B | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -73 | DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIC (Taekwondo Club Banjica) |
PTF 5:17 | EDIJAN SECIC (TK DUBRAVA) |
3B | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -59 | NATHAN JULES (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
PTF 1:3 | LORENZO CAPUANO (TSCP) |
3C | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -44 | MATILDE MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO RODRIGU (TAEKWONDO MAXIMUS MAIA) |
PTF 2:12 | INÈS TAHRAOUI (ETT ÉLITE) |
3C | 1/4 | Cadets (F) +59 | IRMA KOVAC (Omega) |
PTF 1:11 | MANELLE MAURER (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
3C | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -55 | KAROLINA TUMOVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
PTF 8:13 | MAREA VODOPIJA (Cobra) |
3C | 1/2 | Younger cadets (F) -33 | AINA KIRTSELIS (Taekwondo Nurmijärvi) |
PTF 9:1 | PETRA ČIRJAK (Jastreb) |
3C | 1/8 | Juniors (F) -59 | MIRJANA VASIC (Brcko) |
PTF 6:15 | TEEYAH DOUCET (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
3C | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -59 | VALENTINO VOLANTE (Taekwondo Terlano) |
WDR 1:12 | IKER ABAD EXPOSITO (Hankuk) |
3D | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -46 | SELIN EKSI (ÇABUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ) |
SUP 7:7 | NIKA KOLAREK (Croatia national team) |
3D | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -48 | ANDRIY SKRYNSKIY (Khmelnytsk Region Team) |
PTF 8:2 | MARKO MIHAILOVIC (TK SABAC) |
3D | 1/4 | Cadets (F) +59 | SARA HAMPOVCAN (TK DUBRAVA) |
PTF 17:6 | IRA GRGIC (Sarajevo) |
3D | 1/4 | Juniors (F) +68 | NIKOLINA MESIC (Croatia national team) |
SDP 10:12 | IZABELA RANECKA (SK TKD LACEK) |
3D | 1/2 | Younger cadets (F) -33 | ARIANA DORBOLO (ION) |
PTF 14:6 | ALEA LIN MOCEK (SK TKD LACEK) |
3D | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -59 | ALBIN FÄLTMAN (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTF 10:20 | KÉRYANN SAUER (académie cobra team) |
4A | 1/2 | Younger cadets (F) -36 | TEREZA URBANKOVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
PTF 8:5 | ANA DJORDEVIC (Taekwondo Oberndorf) |
4A | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -45 | HAMZA BOUKARNIA (tkd poissy) |
SDP 17:14 | VICTOR HUSREV (SAARLAND) |
4A | 1/4 | Cadets (F) +59 | ANĐELA BERISAJ (Besa) |
PTF 16:2 | ANDREA NAIARA LEON COROZO (BALEARES) |
4A | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -46 | ALEYNA DEMIR (EGO SPOR SK) |
PTF 4:13 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Croatia national team) |
4A | 1/4 | Juniors (F) +68 | NIKA PETANJEK (Croatia national team) |
PTG 21:0 | RAHMA IMAM (U S Chalette) |
4A | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -59 | HJALMAR MOLANDER (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTF 13:9 | ATANAS YORDANOV (Hereya) |
4B | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -49 | KATARINA UZUNOVIC (TK ASTERIKS) |
PTF 3:6 | LENA DINKOVIC (Medvedgrad) |
4B | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -45 | OTTO SUSILUOTO (Helsingin taekwondoseura) |
PTF 16:24 | TSVETAN YAKIMOV (Hereya) |
4B | 1/2 | Younger cadets (F) -36 | TINA NINIĆ (TK ASTERIKS) |
RSC 0:14 | EMA DELIĆ (Metalac) |
4B | 1/4 | Juniors (F) +68 | MOUNA OUASSOU (Tremblay AC Taekwondo) |
PTF 8:3 | ANASTASIA LAKATOŠ (Jastreb) |
4B | 1/4 | Cadets (M) -57 | LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (TKD Monter) |
PTF 6:4 | WILLIAM ASTESANI (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
4B | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -63 | AYOUB AIT NACER (Taekwondo Fresnoy Mackellerie) |
PTG 25:2 | VITO MILANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
4C | 1/2 | Younger cadets (F) -44 | LEA OPARNICA (Karlovac) |
PTF 6:4 | AIDA TOURE (U S Chalette) |
4C | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -49 | CLARA BONNA (TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE) |
PTF 8:5 | LUCIA GARCIA REYES (KWON BETANZOS - ESPAÑA) |
4C | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -51 | DANIEL DROSDOWSKI (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
PTF 17:4 | RYAD MAZZOUZ (TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE) |
4C | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -55 | FRANCISCO LOPEZ GOMEZ (BALEARES) |
PTF 8:16 | LINUS VESTERLUND (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
4C | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -63 | ALIN MANOLE (Moldova National Team) |
PTF 16:8 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIC (Orion) |
4C | 1/4 | Cadets (M) -57 | OSCAR KOVACIC (TK Prana) |
PTF 22:27 | FAHRUDIN ADILOVIC (Bosna Visoko) |
4D | 1/2 | Younger cadets (M) -30 | LUKA HRASTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 2:17 | ROBERT RAIĆ (Jastreb) |
4D | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -52 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 12:3 | ALEKSANDRA GEORGIEVA (SC Gladiator) |
4D | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -51 | MARIO VENEZIANO (AERODANCE PENGUE) |
PTF 27:9 | NJEGOS PANTIC (JOPA) |
4D | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -55 | RYNALD SAAL (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
PTF 8:7 | GIOVANNI IMPARATO POMARES (SPAIN PATIÑO MOAÑA) |
4D | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -63 | ILLIA PIKUZ (SC Mariupol) |
PTF 13:20 | VITO JELIC (Croatia national team) |
4D | 1/4 | Cadets (M) -57 | KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (Susedgrad sokol) |
PTG 24:0 | ABDULLAH BILGIN (Team TUSA) |
5A | 1/2 | Younger cadets (M) -33 | JALED BORRAS EL FARRAH (Club Taekwondo Zariouh) |
PTF 10:3 | ADAM JANDRAS (Jastreb) |
5A | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -52 | TANIA MARIA RACHE (Romanian National Team) |
PTF 9:19 | MARWA IKHRAZZEN (tkd poissy) |
5A | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -55 | KIRIL MEHANDZHYISKI (SC Gladiator) |
PTF 17:7 | ETTORE LENZO (Dream Team) |
5A | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -63 | FABIAN BARISIC (Orion) |
PTF 19:26 | DENIS DIMITROV (Hereya) |
5A | 1/4 | Cadets (M) -57 | AXEL FILIP MARKUS HYLTEGÅRD (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTF 5:2 | FLORIAN MAIER (Taekwondo Oberndorf) |
5A | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -73 | EDIJAN SECIC (TK DUBRAVA) |
WDR | LEON LENART DRASKOVIC (TKD club PANTAR-VRHNIKA) |
5B | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -68 | MILJANA RELJIKJ (TKD TIGRI) |
DNS | MARIIA DUMINA (Dnipro Regional Team) |
5B | 1/2 | Younger cadets (M) -33 | MIHAEL KRALJ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 6:7 | BRUNO MAJER (Jastreb) |
5B | 1/2 | Cadets (M) +65 | ILIES SEL ASSABAT (Taekwondo Fresnoy Mackellerie) |
PTF 3:13 | ALEKSANDR MUSKEVITS (SK IDABLOKK) |
5B | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -68 | ALEKSANDAR DZHORDZHEV (SC Gladiator) |
PTG 22:0 | LUKA TOMIĆ (Jastreb) |
5B | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -55 | ARON SÖDERLUND (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTF 5:23 | SERGIO REGUERA ESCALERA (Hankuk) |
5B | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -73 | YIGITHAN KILIC (EGO SPOR SK) |
PTF 16:14 | LAWRENCE FELICITE (TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES) |
5C | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -68 | ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIC (TKD club ORIENT) |
PTF 10:12 | LAURA PENAS CONDE (KWON BETANZOS - ESPAÑA) |
5C | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -78 | MATEJ NIKOLIC (Croatia national team) |
PTF 7:4 | SERGIO TROITIÑO AMOEDO (CLUB MATS MARIN) |
5C | 1/2 | Cadets (M) +65 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 22:2 | KOSTIANTYN PAKHOMOV (IFRFT-WTF) |
5C | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -59 | VESNA AJDUKOVIC (Taekwondo Club Banjica) |
SDP 14:16 | BARBARA KISIC (Metalac) |
5C | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -68 | MYKYTA BESPIATYI (Dnipro Regional Team) |
PTF 36:17 | PATRIK SUCIC (Sajnami) |
5C | 1/2 | Younger cadets (M) -36 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
PTF 11:0 | BOGDAN OGOR (Calea Fericirii) |
5D | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -42 | IMANE TIGHLAINE (tkd poissy) |
PTF 6:9 | KELLY VAN NYIA LU (U S Chalette) |
5D | 1/2 | Cadets (F) -33 | MASA NESIC (TK ASTERIKS) |
PTG 24:4 | JENNA RÄMÖ (Porvoon Taekwondo) |
5D | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -78 | VITO KRPAN (TK DUBRAVA) |
PTF 9:1 | PAU LLABRES GELABERT (BALEARES) |
5D | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -59 | IULIA NAZAROVA (Moldova National Team) |
PTF 20:2 | VITA KARAČIĆ (Jastreb) |
5D | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -68 | OIER ORTIZ ALDEITURRIAGA (BALEARES) |
PTF 15:2 | KARLO MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
5D | 1/2 | Younger cadets (M) -36 | NESTOR MAKYEYEV (SC Mariupol) |
PTF 23:11 | PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
6A | 1/2 | Younger cadets (F) -40 | KLARA UGLEŠIĆ (TKD Monter) |
PTF 7:2 | LORENA BULJAN (Bistra) |
6A | 1/2 | Juniors (M) +78 | MARKO LAZIC (Letnjikovac) |
PTF 11:9 | DANIEL BARUN (ST KWAN) |
6A | 1/2 | Cadets (F) -41 | TEODORA KRAJIC (Taekwondo Oberndorf) |
PTF 9:13 | NIKA JANDROKOVIC (Orion) |
6A | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -55 | BORISLAVA BORISOVA (SC Gladiator) |
PTF 0:3 | KRISTINA JAKOVLJEVIC (Taekwondo club DIV KNIN) |
6A | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -59 | HELENA KICEMA (TK Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 19:4 | EZOE ALBEROLA (Taekwondo Club Andorra) |
6A | 1/4 | Juniors (M) -68 | LENNY OZBEK (U S Chalette) |
PTF 11:9 | BIEL RUIZ (Taekwondo Club Andorra) |
6B | 1/1 | Younger cadets (M) -48 | JAN SCHWARZ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:10 | MARO SUŠNIK (Metalac) |
6B | 1/2 | Juniors (M) +78 | JIRI STASTNY (SK TKD LACEK) |
PTF 21:10 | MITAR MAKLENOVIC (TK ASTERIKS) |
6B | 1/2 | Cadets (F) -41 | MICHAELA KAMINSKA (Koryo Slavia UPJS kosice) |
PTF 0:3 | PETRA TASIC (TK ASTERIKS) |
6B | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -55 | GERDA MEIŠTININKAITĖ (Romualdas Montvidas team) |
PTF 7:5 | MAREA VODOPIJA (Cobra) |
6B | 1/4 | Juniors (F) -59 | TEEYAH DOUCET (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
PTF 4:14 | RADINA BORISOVA (SC Gladiator) |
6B | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -59 | LORENZO CAPUANO (TSCP) |
PTF 3:6 | IKER ABAD EXPOSITO (Hankuk) |
6C | 1/1 | Younger cadets (M) -27 | MAKSYM IVAKIN (SC Mariupol) |
PTG 20:0 | ALESH LIN MOCEK (SK TKD LACEK) |
6C | 1/1 | Juniors (M) -45 | HAMZA BOUKARNIA (tkd poissy) |
PTF 21:15 | TSVETAN YAKIMOV (Hereya) |
6C | 1/2 | Cadets (F) -44 | MARIIA LEONOVA (Dnipro Regional Team) |
PTF 20:1 | MOJCA MARSIC (TKD club KANG) |
6C | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -63 | NOÉMIE RODRIGUES (TKD SHANDONG) |
PTF 5:2 | NADINA MEHMEDOVIC (Taekwondo akademija Tešanj) |
6C | 1/2 | Juniors (F) +68 | SUDE YAREN UZUNCAVDAR (EGO SPOR SK) |
PTF 4:1 | IZABELA RANECKA (SK TKD LACEK) |
6C | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -59 | KÉRYANN SAUER (académie cobra team) |
PTF 7:11 | HJALMAR MOLANDER (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
6D | 1/1 | Younger cadets (M) -30 | ROBERT RAIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 12:8 | MATIJA PETELINŠEK (ION) |
6D | 1/1 | Juniors (M) -48 | ANDRIY SKRYNSKIY (Khmelnytsk Region Team) |
PTF 5:9 | UROS BELANOVIC (TK SABAC) |
6D | 1/2 | Cadets (F) -44 | LANA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 7:0 | JELENA VASIC (Brcko) |
6D | 1/2 | Juniors (F) +68 | NIKA PETANJEK (Croatia national team) |
PTF 14:1 | MOUNA OUASSOU (Tremblay AC Taekwondo) |
6D | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -63 | ELA JELIC (Omega) |
PTG 32:10 | YAIZA SISSOKO MARQUEZ (BALEARES) |
6D | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -63 | AYOUB AIT NACER (Taekwondo Fresnoy Mackellerie) |
PTF 19:23 | ALIN MANOLE (Moldova National Team) |
7A | 1/1 | Younger cadets (F) -36 | TEREZA URBANKOVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
PTF 2:14 | EMA DELIĆ (Metalac) |
7A | 1/1 | Juniors (F) -68 | MARIIA DUMINA (Dnipro Regional Team) |
PTF 14:0 | LAURA PENAS CONDE (KWON BETANZOS - ESPAÑA) |
7A | 1/2 | Cadets (F) -59 | IVA PETROVIC (TK ASTERIKS) |
PTF 1:13 | VIVANA MARTON (Hankuk) |
7A | 1/1 | Juniors (M) -51 | DANIEL DROSDOWSKI (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
SDP 6:8 | MARIO VENEZIANO (AERODANCE PENGUE) |
7A | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -55 | LINUS VESTERLUND (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTF 11:9 | RYNALD SAAL (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
7A | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -63 | VITO JELIC (Croatia national team) |
PTF 23:24 | DENIS DIMITROV (Hereya) |
7B | 1/1 | Juniors (F) -42 | ADA AVDAGIC (Sarajevo) |
PTG 22:2 | KELLY VAN NYIA LU (U S Chalette) |
7B | 1/1 | Younger cadets (F) -44 | LEA OPARNICA (Karlovac) |
PTF 8:0 | REBECCA ŠIMUNEC (TK VRBOVEC) |
7B | 1/2 | Cadets (F) -59 | NELA LASAN (Pantera) |
PTF 4:2 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
7B | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -68 | ALEKSANDAR DZHORDZHEV (SC Gladiator) |
RSC 13:0 | MYKYTA BESPIATYI (Dnipro Regional Team) |
7B | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -55 | KIRIL MEHANDZHYISKI (SC Gladiator) |
PTF 15:16 | SERGIO REGUERA ESCALERA (Hankuk) |
7B | 1/1 | Juniors (M) -73 | LEON LENART DRASKOVIC (TKD club PANTAR-VRHNIKA) |
SDP 9:8 | YIGITHAN KILIC (EGO SPOR SK) |
7C | 1/1 | Juniors (F) -44 | KATARINA JAKSIC (Taekwondo Club Banjica) |
PTF 6:0 | INÈS TAHRAOUI (ETT ÉLITE) |
7C | 1/1 | Juniors (F) -46 | SELIN EKSI (ÇABUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ) |
PTG 1:21 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Croatia national team) |
7C | 1/2 | Cadets (F) +59 | ANĐELA BERISAJ (Besa) |
PTF 6:2 | SARA HAMPOVCAN (TK DUBRAVA) |
7C | 1/1 | Younger cadets (M) -40 | MAGNUS ROBDRUP MØLLER (Risskov) |
DNS | DORIN BORS (Calea Fericirii) |
7C | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -59 | BARBARA KISIC (Metalac) |
PTF 4:12 | IULIA NAZAROVA (Moldova National Team) |
7C | 1/2 | Juniors (M) -68 | OIER ORTIZ ALDEITURRIAGA (BALEARES) |
PTF 15:6 | LENNY OZBEK (U S Chalette) |
7D | 1/1 | Juniors (F) -49 | LENA DINKOVIC (Medvedgrad) |
PTG 22:1 | CLARA BONNA (TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE) |
7D | 1/1 | Juniors (M) +78 | MARKO LAZIC (Letnjikovac) |
PTF 11:12 | JIRI STASTNY (SK TKD LACEK) |
7D | 1/2 | Cadets (F) +59 | TIJANA DJORDJEVIC (Taekwondo Oberndorf) |
PTF 6:5 | MANELLE MAURER (ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang) |
7D | 1/1 | Younger cadets (F) -33 | AINA KIRTSELIS (Taekwondo Nurmijärvi) |
PTF 8:6 | ARIANA DORBOLO (ION) |
7D | 1/2 | Juniors (F) -59 | HELENA KICEMA (TK Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 6:0 | RADINA BORISOVA (SC Gladiator) |
7D | 1/1 | Juniors (M) -59 | IKER ABAD EXPOSITO (Hankuk) |
PTF 32:12 | HJALMAR MOLANDER (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
8A | 1/1 | Younger cadets (M) -33 | JALED BORRAS EL FARRAH (Club Taekwondo Zariouh) |
PTG 22:6 | BRUNO MAJER (Jastreb) |
8A | 1/1 | Juniors (F) -52 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 21:15 | MARWA IKHRAZZEN (tkd poissy) |
8A | 1/1 | Juniors (M) -78 | MATEJ NIKOLIC (Croatia national team) |
PTF 8:3 | VITO KRPAN (TK DUBRAVA) |
8A | 1/1 | Juniors (F) +68 | SUDE YAREN UZUNCAVDAR (EGO SPOR SK) |
PTF 10:9 | NIKA PETANJEK (Croatia national team) |
8A | 1/2 | Cadets (M) -57 | LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (TKD Monter) |
PTF 12:24 | FAHRUDIN ADILOVIC (Bosna Visoko) |
8A | 1/1 | Juniors (M) -63 | ALIN MANOLE (Moldova National Team) |
PTF 6:10 | DENIS DIMITROV (Hereya) |
8B | 1/1 | Juniors (F) -55 | KRISTINA JAKOVLJEVIC (Taekwondo club DIV KNIN) |
PUN 3:3 | GERDA MEIŠTININKAITĖ (Romualdas Montvidas team) |
8B | 1/2 | Cadets (M) -57 | KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (Susedgrad sokol) |
PTF 0:3 | AXEL FILIP MARKUS HYLTEGÅRD (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
8B | 1/1 | Juniors (M) -55 | LINUS VESTERLUND (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
PTF 24:9 | SERGIO REGUERA ESCALERA (Hankuk) |
8B | 1/1 | Juniors (M) -68 | ALEKSANDAR DZHORDZHEV (SC Gladiator) |
PTF 19:3 | OIER ORTIZ ALDEITURRIAGA (BALEARES) |
8B | 1/1 | Younger cadets (M) -36 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
PTF 6:2 | NESTOR MAKYEYEV (SC Mariupol) |
8C | 1/1 | Younger cadets (F) -40 | KLARA UGLEŠIĆ (TKD Monter) |
PTF 8:0 | LETIZIA ŠIMUNEC (TK VRBOVEC) |
8C | 1/1 | Cadets (M) +65 | ALEKSANDR MUSKEVITS (SK IDABLOKK) |
PTF 21:8 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
8C | 1/1 | Juniors (F) -63 | NOÉMIE RODRIGUES (TKD SHANDONG) |
PTF 1:4 | ELA JELIC (Omega) |
8C | 1/1 | Juniors (F) -59 | IULIA NAZAROVA (Moldova National Team) |
PTF 22:14 | HELENA KICEMA (TK Novi Zagreb) |
8D | 1/1 | Cadets (F) -33 | MASA NESIC (TK ASTERIKS) |
PTF 5:3 | STEFANI NIKOLAJEVA (SK IDABLOKK) |
9A | 1/1 | Cadets (F) -41 | NIKA JANDROKOVIC (Orion) |
PTF 3:4 | PETRA TASIC (TK ASTERIKS) |
9B | 1/1 | Cadets (F) -44 | MARIIA LEONOVA (Dnipro Regional Team) |
PTF 13:10 | LANA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
9C | 1/1 | Cadets (F) -59 | VIVANA MARTON (Hankuk) |
WDR 7:2 | NELA LASAN (Pantera) |
9D | 1/1 | Cadets (F) +59 | ANĐELA BERISAJ (Besa) |
PTF 6:5 | TIJANA DJORDJEVIC (Taekwondo Oberndorf) |
9E | 1/1 | Cadets (M) -57 | FAHRUDIN ADILOVIC (Bosna Visoko) |
PTF 20:8 | AXEL FILIP MARKUS HYLTEGÅRD (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
9F | 1/1 | Cadets (M) -41 | JIBRYL MARA (ETT ÉLITE) |
PTF 4:5 | IGOR TABACARI (Sport school Nr6) |