Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets B (male) -37
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (male) -53
Cadets B (male) -65
Cadets B (male) +65
Cadets B (male) -37
6056
574
3
MARKO PALECKO (KOSICE)
233
0
DUJE GABRIEL PEREŽA (NERYO)
Medalists
1. MARKO PALECKO, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. DUJE GABRIEL PEREŽA, neryo
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -41
7001
206
19
DOMINIK GLAVINA (RUG)
91
23
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
155
TONI FAVRO (FORTECA)
478
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
130
IGOR TOMINAC (TKD KAR)
7002
263
14
STIPE ŽAGAR (ZADAR)
106
11
NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
602
JOSIP NIKŠIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
652
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
405
MIHAEL GRŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
7021
91
20
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
155
8
TONI FAVRO (FORTECA)
7022
478
11
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
130
0
IGOR TOMINAC (TKD KAR)
7023
263
3
STIPE ŽAGAR (ZADAR)
602
4
JOSIP NIKŠIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
7024
652
20
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
405
0
MIHAEL GRŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
7049
91
12
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
478
14
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
7050
602
4
JOSIP NIKŠIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
652
19
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
7068
478
8
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
652
13
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. BORNA KLENOVŠAK, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. JOSIP NIKŠIĆ, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
3. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac
Cadets B (male) -45
6034
387
17
FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (TKD KAR)
253
5
ADAM BARIČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
6035
467
4
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
668
1
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
6058
387
12
FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (TKD KAR)
467
1
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO, Karlovac
2. JURE ĆURIĆ, ORKA AS
3. ADAM BARIČEVIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. DAVID ŠEBALJ, TKD BRINJE
Cadets B (male) -49
6036
360
14
ANTON JERIČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
404
2
MARKO KUŠAN (TKD KAR)
6037
156
5
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
388
12
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
6059
360
8
ANTON JERIČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
388
2
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
2. ANTON JERIČEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. KARLO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
3. MARKO KUŠAN, Karlovac
Cadets B (male) -53
7028
154
6
ROKO ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
653
7
DIMITRIJE JANKOVIC (ELIT)
7029
416
13
MATEO ŠKARA (ZADAR)
98
5
DEJAN MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
7056
653
12
DIMITRIJE JANKOVIC (ELIT)
416
1
MATEO ŠKARA (ZADAR)
Medalists
1. DIMITRIJE JANKOVIC, Elit
2. MATEO ŠKARA, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. ROKO ŽUVELA, Forteca Korčula
3. DEJAN MANDIĆ, Karlovac
Cadets B (male) -65
8043
249
0
DINO NINČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
403
0
DAVOR RADUSINOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DINO NINČEVIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
2. DAVOR RADUSINOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) +65
8044
879
6
MATEO MAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
250
6
ROKO MARIĆ (ZADAR)
Medalists
1. MATEO MAGLIĆ, Karlovac
2. ROKO MARIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. ----
3. ----