Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
Od sada možete vidjeti i statističke podatke o natjecateljima, klubovima i natjecanjima te ranking natjecatelja i klubova.
Selected tournament:
European Tae Kwon Do International Championship 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
SPRC-Color belt 6-9 years (male)
SPRC-Color belt 6-9 years (female)
SPRC-Color belt Under 12 (male)
SPRC-Color belt Under 12 (female)
SPRC-Color belt 13-17 (male)
SPRC-Color belt 13-17 (female)
SPRC-Color belt Adults (male)
SPRC-Color belt Adults (female)
SPRC-Color belt Over 38 (male)
SPRC-Color belt Over 38 (female)
SPRC-Black belt Under 14 (male)
SPRC-Black belt Under 14 (female)
SPRC-Black belt 15-17 (male)
SPRC-Black belt 15-17 (female)
SPRC-Black belt Adults (male)
SPRC-Black belt Adults (female)
SPRC-Black belt Over 38 (male)
SPRC-Black belt Over 38 (female)
SPRC-Black belt team (male)
SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)
SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (female)
SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male)
SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female)
SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male)
SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female)
SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male)
SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female)
SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male)
SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (female)
SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male)
SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (female)
SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male)
SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (female)
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male)
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female)
SPRPT-Black belt Over 38 (male)
SPRPT-Black belt Over 38 (female)
SPRPT-Black belt team (male)
SPRPT-Black belt team (female)
TULL-Color belt Under 8 (male)
TULL-Color belt Under 8 (female)
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (male)
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (female)
TULL-Color belt 13-17 (male)
TULL-Color belt 13-17 (female)
TULL-Color belt Adults (male)
TULL-Color belt Adults (female)
TULL-Color belt Over 38 (male)
TULL-Black belt Under 14 (male)
TULL-Black belt Under 14 (female)
TULL-Black belt 15-17 (male)
TULL-Black belt 15-17 (female)
TULL-Black belt Adults (male)
TULL-Black belt Adults (female)
TULL-Black belt Over 38 (male)
TULL-Black belt Over 38 (female)
TULL-Team (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -50
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -55
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -60
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -65
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -70
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) +70
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -50
SUNDAY
825
0
HELEN AUDUS-NORMAN (ENG SOL)
125
0
MAYA LEVAN (WALES)
SUNDAY
127
0
NICOLA TURECEK (WALES)
1112
0
NAILA KRUPIĆ (GAZIJA)
SUNDAY
125
0
MAYA LEVAN (WALES)
127
0
NICOLA TURECEK (WALES)
Medalists
1. NICOLA TURECEK, welsh tagb team
2. MAYA LEVAN, welsh tagb team
3. NAILA KRUPIĆ, Gazija, Bužim, BiH
3. HELEN AUDUS-NORMAN, England
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -55
SUNDAY
612
0
ALICE CARDALL (ENG SOL)
159
0
VICKY JONES (MDLWCH)
SUNDAY
542
0
LORENA STEVENSON (NOTTS)
718
0
IRINA GILIMSHINA (FTTR)
SUNDAY
447
0
JODI SMITH SMITH (UDDY)
864
0
MATEA KUNOVIĆ (HRV ITF)
769
KERRY LAIRD (MCGOWAN)
SUNDAY
159
0
VICKY JONES (MDLWCH)
542
0
LORENA STEVENSON (NOTTS)
SUNDAY
864
0
MATEA KUNOVIĆ (HRV ITF)
769
0
KERRY LAIRD (MCGOWAN)
SUNDAY
159
0
VICKY JONES (MDLWCH)
864
0
MATEA KUNOVIĆ (HRV ITF)
Medalists
1. VICKY JONES, Middlewich/northwich TAGB
2. MATEA KUNOVIĆ, CROATIA TI TEAM
3. LORENA STEVENSON, NOTTINGHAM TAGB
3. KERRY LAIRD, Ainslie Park
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -60
SUNDAY
128
0
RHIAN COOMBES (WALES)
116
0
KATA ŠARE (HRV ITF)
907
JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO (AGETKD)
321
GILLIAN DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
369
SHARYL VAN WIJK (TI-NL)
SUNDAY
128
0
RHIAN COOMBES (WALES)
907
0
JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
321
0
GILLIAN DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
369
0
SHARYL VAN WIJK (TI-NL)
SUNDAY
128
0
RHIAN COOMBES (WALES)
321
0
GILLIAN DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
Medalists
1. GILLIAN DUNCAN, Duncan's TKD TAGB
2. RHIAN COOMBES, welsh tagb team
3. SHARYL VAN WIJK, Netherlands
3. JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -65
SUNDAY
384
0
ILHAME EL KAFROUNE (TI-NL)
318
0
JOANNE DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
902
CATHERINE PEARSON (RUGBY)
SUNDAY
318
0
JOANNE DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
902
0
CATHERINE PEARSON (RUGBY)
Medalists
1. CATHERINE PEARSON, England
2. JOANNE DUNCAN, Duncan's TKD TAGB
3. ILHAME EL KAFROUNE, Netherlands
3. ----
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -70
SUNDAY
121
0
JORDON HOWELL (WALES)
117
0
KARMEN GALAC (HRV ITF)
SUNDAY
129
0
ANJALI NEELAKANTAN (RUGBY)
227
0
KEAVY GARLAND (SCUTAGB)
SUNDAY
121
0
JORDON HOWELL (WALES)
129
0
ANJALI NEELAKANTAN (RUGBY)
Medalists
1. ANJALI NEELAKANTAN, England
2. JORDON HOWELL, welsh tagb team
3. KEAVY GARLAND, Scunthorpe TAGB
3. ----
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) +70
SUNDAY
292
0
LAUREN EVANS (DEESIDE)
799
0
SAMANTHA SHAW (CARDIFF)
SUNDAY
1070
0
YVONNE SAVAGE (WARSOP)
1102
0
HAZEL BRACKEN (KILTAGB)
SUNDAY
799
0
SAMANTHA SHAW (CARDIFF)
1102
0
HAZEL BRACKEN (KILTAGB)
Medalists
1. HAZEL BRACKEN, Kilmarnock TAGB
2. SAMANTHA SHAW, Nicola Turecek Tae Kwon do
3. YVONNE SAVAGE, Warsop/Mansfield TAGB
3. LAUREN EVANS, Deeside