Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TAEKWON-DO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE 2022
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area A
Area B
Area C
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniori - Žuti 8.,7. kup
Juniori - Zeleni 6.,5. kup
Juniori - Plavi 4.,3. kup
Juniori - Crveni 2.,1. kup
Juniori - Crni 1.dan
Juniorke - Žuti 8.,7. kup
Juniorke - Plavi 4.,3. kup
Juniorke - Crveni 2.,1. kup
Juniorke - Crni 1.dan
Seniori - Crveni 2.,1. kup
Juniori - Žuti 8.,7. kup
B001
210
0
EMANUEL PARAŠILOVAC (SOKOLGR)
197
0
BORNA PAVLOVIĆ (SOKOLGR)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL PARAŠILOVAC, Sokol Gradište
2. BORNA PAVLOVIĆ, Sokol Gradište
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori - Zeleni 6.,5. kup
B002
65
0
VIKTOR DODIK (RIJEKA)
160
0
ILIJA JEMRIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. ILIJA JEMRIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. VIKTOR DODIK, RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori - Plavi 4.,3. kup
B003
107
0
LEONARD TERLEVIĆ (FUTMED)
265
0
FRANJO JOVANOVAC (SOKOLGR)
B004
268
0
LEON JOVANOVAC (SOKOLGR)
223
0
MATEJ VARGA (SOKOL V)
B005
107
0
LEONARD TERLEVIĆ (FUTMED)
223
0
MATEJ VARGA (SOKOL V)
Medalists
1. LEONARD TERLEVIĆ, Futura Medulin
2. MATEJ VARGA, SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI
3. FRANJO JOVANOVAC, Sokol Gradište
3. LEON JOVANOVAC, Sokol Gradište
Juniori - Crveni 2.,1. kup
B006
91
0
NOA JAKLIN (ISTRA)
176
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (ISTRA)
B007
78
0
IVANO ČELIĆ (ISTRA)
172
0
LEON ŽAJGAR (ALFA)
B008
91
0
NOA JAKLIN (ISTRA)
172
0
LEON ŽAJGAR (ALFA)
Medalists
1. LEON ŽAJGAR, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. NOA JAKLIN, Istra - Pula
3. IVANO ČELIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. MATAN KATALINIĆ, Istra - Pula
Juniori - Crni 1.dan
B009
205
0
JOSIP UDOVIČIĆ (SOKOL V)
277
0
SANDI STENTA (ISTRA)
88
MICHAEL STENTA (ISTRA)
B010
277
0
SANDI STENTA (ISTRA)
88
0
MICHAEL STENTA (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. MICHAEL STENTA, Istra - Pula
2. SANDI STENTA, Istra - Pula
3. JOSIP UDOVIČIĆ, SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI
3. ----
Juniorke - Žuti 8.,7. kup
68
LUNA ANTOLIĆ (RIJEKA)
B011
237
0
ELA GRŽINIĆ (BUZET)
68
0
LUNA ANTOLIĆ (RIJEKA)
42
KIARA BEŽULJ (RIJEKA)
52
LORNA CAPUT (RIJEKA)
40
DEA URUKALO (RIJEKA)
B013
68
0
LUNA ANTOLIĆ (RIJEKA)
42
0
KIARA BEŽULJ (RIJEKA)
B012
52
0
LORNA CAPUT (RIJEKA)
40
0
DEA URUKALO (RIJEKA)
B014
42
0
KIARA BEŽULJ (RIJEKA)
52
0
LORNA CAPUT (RIJEKA)
40
DEA URUKALO (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. LORNA CAPUT, RIJEKA
2. KIARA BEŽULJ, RIJEKA
3. LUNA ANTOLIĆ, RIJEKA
3. DEA URUKALO, RIJEKA
Juniorke - Plavi 4.,3. kup
B015
37
0
ANA JOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
108
0
LANA SOFFICI (FUTMED)
B016
207
0
KLARA SOLAREVIĆ (SOKOL V)
219
0
ANTONELA LAKOTA (SOKOLGR)
B017
37
0
ANA JOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
207
0
KLARA SOLAREVIĆ (SOKOL V)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. KLARA SOLAREVIĆ, SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI
3. LANA SOFFICI, Futura Medulin
3. ANTONELA LAKOTA, Sokol Gradište
Juniorke - Crveni 2.,1. kup
B018
235
0
DORA COTIĆ (BUZET)
56
0
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (RIJEKA)
B019
67
0
ZOA VIVODA (RIJEKA)
2
0
GEA SEFERAGIĆ PLIŠKO (FUTMED)
B020
56
0
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (RIJEKA)
67
0
ZOA VIVODA (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ZOA VIVODA, RIJEKA
2. MIRNA TKALČIĆ, RIJEKA
3. GEA SEFERAGIĆ PLIŠKO, Futura Medulin
3. DORA COTIĆ, Buzet
Juniorke - Crni 1.dan
B021
186
0
TENA FALETAR (SOKOL V)
157
0
IVA BROČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
B022
162
0
ANTONIJA IVANČIČEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
85
0
MARTINA GRABAR (ISTRA)
B023
186
0
TENA FALETAR (SOKOL V)
85
0
MARTINA GRABAR (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. TENA FALETAR, SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI
2. MARTINA GRABAR, Istra - Pula
3. IVA BROČIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. ANTONIJA IVANČIČEVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
Seniori - Crveni 2.,1. kup
B024
19
0
EMANUEL PASTUOVIĆ (FORMA)
109
0
DEAN VIRAG (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL PASTUOVIĆ, FORMA
2. DEAN VIRAG, Istra - Pula
3. ----
3. ----