001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JOSIP MEŠIN (Marjan) |
PTF 1:13 | JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARIN MADUNIĆ (St-kwan) |
PTF 5:0 | MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (Marjan) |
PTF 9:4 | ANTE GRBAVAC (Imotski) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DINO MIĆIJEVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 6:7 | MARKO KUKAVICA (Imotski) |
005 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | STIPE STIPANDŽIJA (St-kwan) |
PTF 8:1 | MIHOVIL BERAM (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
006 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | BORNA BELIČKA (Marjan) |
PTF 2:5 | MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
007 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JOSIP FRANJICEVIC (TKD "ČAPLJINA") |
PTF 4:0 | STANKO PULJIĆ (Imotski) |
008 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | TOMA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 13:1 | MARIJAN ĆUBIĆ (Imotski) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 10:1 | LEO TELENTA (Forteca Korčula) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 0:4 | MARIN SERŠIĆ (St-kwan) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 3:8 | BORNA BRADARIĆ (neryo) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ANTE GLAVINIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 3:5 | TONI SAŠA (neryo) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA RAJIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 1:3 | TARIK BEŠIČ (St-kwan) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | LOVRE LEKO (Monter) |
PTF 8:9 | ROKO MIŠE (KOCUNAR) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PATRIK RAJIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 2:4 | SAŠA VUKIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | VINKO PIRIĆ (Imotski) |
WDR 1:1 | ROKO ZORICA (Scardona Combat) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | MARKO IVIČEVIĆ (St-kwan) |
PTF 2:14 | MARKO GADŽO (Imotski) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | MATE BOKANOVIĆ (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
PTF 3:11 | IVAN SMOLJO (TKD-SALONA) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | BARTUL KALINIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 0:4 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | GABRIJELA ALJINOVIĆ (Monter) |
PTF 0:13 | SLAVICA LETICA (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | IVANA DUVANČIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 1:4 | MATEA VUKOREPA (TK ENERGY) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 10:1 | BRUNO MARIN (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARIN MADUNIĆ (St-kwan) |
PTF 3:2 | KARLO JELAČA (Marjan) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (Marjan) |
PTF 3:1 | JOSIP IVANCIV (Monter) |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARTINO PRCE (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 4:5 | MARINO TIĆINOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
026 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO KUKAVICA (Imotski) |
PTF 16:6 | BOŽO PERKOVIĆ (Gusar) |
027 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | STIPE STIPANDŽIJA (St-kwan) |
PTF 6:4 | MATE STIPIĆ (Marjan) |
028 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 9:4 | ŠIMUN VRDOLJAK (St-kwan) |
029 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ŠIMUN VIDIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 3:5 | NIKOLA KULIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
030 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JOSIP FRANJICEVIC (TKD "ČAPLJINA") |
PTF 11:25 | FRANE MARUŠIĆ (Gusar) |
031 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | STIPE ORLOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 4:5 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
032 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | FRANO SILIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
WDR | ARNE MILETIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
033 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ROKO KOVAČIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 11:0 | ANTONIO KUZMIĆ (Lekenik) |
034 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | TOMA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 7:5 | LUKA ZEMUNIK (Gusar) |
035 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | FRAN POLITEO (Marjan) |
SDP 1:0 | IVAN MUŠURA (neryo) |
036 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JOZO PROJIĆ (Marjan) |
WDR | FRANE PAVIĆ (TK Zadar) |
037 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ROKO ŠOLIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 8:5 | MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (Imotski) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | VITO MILOŠ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 6:0 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | KARLO TOKIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 0:10 | KARLO USKOK (TK Zadar) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 4:8 | MARIN SERŠIĆ (St-kwan) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | BORNA BRADARIĆ (neryo) |
PTF 14:7 | TEO ŠAFRANKO (Marjan) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | TONI SAŠA (neryo) |
PTF 9:7 | PETAR KAVELJ (Imotski) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | TARIK BEŠIČ (St-kwan) |
WDR | LUKA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ROKO MIŠE (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 1:5 | SAŠA VUKIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | VINKO PIRIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 1:9 | MISLAV BUDANOVIĆ (Marjan) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | MARKO GADŽO (Imotski) |
PTF 1:8 | IVAN SMOLJO (TKD-SALONA) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 0:5 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SLAVICA LETICA (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
PTF 10:2 | DOROTEA PALADIN (Marjan) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | KARLA VUKO (TK ENERGY) |
PTF 0:9 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
050 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | MATEA VUKOREPA (TK ENERGY) |
PTF 12:0 | RUŽICA KRIŽANAC (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
051 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | ELENA BANDALOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 1:2 | KLARA LANA VIDAK (Imotski) |
052 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 7:1 | MARIN MADUNIĆ (St-kwan) |
053 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (Marjan) |
PTF 9:4 | MARINO TIĆINOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
054 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO KUKAVICA (Imotski) |
PTF 11:7 | STIPE STIPANDŽIJA (St-kwan) |
055 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 9:5 | NIKOLA KULIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
056 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | FRANE MARUŠIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 8:6 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
057 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | FRANO SILIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
SDP 8:7 | ROKO KOVAČIĆ (Marjan) |
058 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | TOMA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 3:0 | FRAN POLITEO (Marjan) |
059 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JOZO PROJIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 9:8 | ROKO ŠOLIĆ (Gusar) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | VITO MILOŠ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 6:5 | TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | KARLO USKOK (TK Zadar) |
PTF 10:2 | SIMON MILOSTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARIN SERŠIĆ (St-kwan) |
PTF 9:3 | BORNA BRADARIĆ (neryo) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | TONI SAŠA (neryo) |
PTF 16:14 | TARIK BEŠIČ (St-kwan) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | SAŠA VUKIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 7:1 | MISLAV BUDANOVIĆ (Marjan) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | IVAN SMOLJO (TKD-SALONA) |
WDR | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
066 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SLAVICA LETICA (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
PTF 7:2 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
067 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | MATEA VUKOREPA (TK ENERGY) |
PTF 3:0 | KLARA LANA VIDAK (Imotski) |
068 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 2:4 | KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (Marjan) |
069 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO KUKAVICA (Imotski) |
PTF 10:4 | MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
070 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | FRANE MARUŠIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 17:5 | FRANO SILIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
071 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | TOMA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 5:6 | JOZO PROJIĆ (Marjan) |
072 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | FILIP JURINA (Lekenik) |
PTF 1:9 | ZORAN GIZDIĆ (neryo) |
073 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | VITO MILOŠ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 4:7 | KARLO USKOK (TK Zadar) |
074 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARIN SERŠIĆ (St-kwan) |
PTF 11:15 | TONI SAŠA (neryo) |
075 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | SAŠA VUKIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 6:12 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
076 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SLAVICA LETICA (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
PTF 7:3 | MATEA VUKOREPA (TK ENERGY) |
077 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (Marjan) |
PTF 13:8 | MARKO KUKAVICA (Imotski) |
078 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | FRANE MARUŠIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 14:5 | JOZO PROJIĆ (Marjan) |