Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
IX. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Galeb - Split
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KOCUNAR
Koryo Tomislavgrad
Kupres
Lekenik
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
neryo
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Scardona Combat
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
TK ENERGY
TK Zadar
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -30
Cadets (male) -53
Kick (male) -2 (2005)
Kick (male) -3 (2006)
Younger cadets (male) -33
A001
110
1
JOSIP MEŠIN (MARJAN)
472
13
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
321
BRUNO MARIN (SOLARIS)
A002
379
5
MARIN MADUNIĆ (ST-KWAN)
8
0
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
167
KARLO JELAČA (MARJAN)
A003
107
9
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
72
4
ANTE GRBAVAC (IM)
511
JOSIP IVANCIV (MONTR)
245
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
383
MARINO TIĆINOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
A004
146
6
DINO MIĆIJEVIĆ (MARJAN)
85
7
MARKO KUKAVICA (IM)
314
BOŽO PERKOVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
A005
381
8
STIPE STIPANDŽIJA (ST-KWAN)
372
1
MIHOVIL BERAM (ZADAR)
123
MATE STIPIĆ (MARJAN)
A006
127
2
BORNA BELIČKA (MARJAN)
60
5
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
386
ŠIMUN VRDOLJAK (ST-KWAN)
23
ŠIMUN VIDIĆ (MAG-LI)
480
NIKOLA KULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
A022
472
10
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
321
1
BRUNO MARIN (SOLARIS)
A023
379
3
MARIN MADUNIĆ (ST-KWAN)
167
2
KARLO JELAČA (MARJAN)
A024
107
3
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
511
1
JOSIP IVANCIV (MONTR)
A025
245
4
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
383
5
MARINO TIĆINOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
A026
85
16
MARKO KUKAVICA (IM)
314
6
BOŽO PERKOVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
A027
381
6
STIPE STIPANDŽIJA (ST-KWAN)
123
4
MATE STIPIĆ (MARJAN)
A028
60
9
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
386
4
ŠIMUN VRDOLJAK (ST-KWAN)
A029
23
3
ŠIMUN VIDIĆ (MAG-LI)
480
5
NIKOLA KULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
A052
472
7
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
379
1
MARIN MADUNIĆ (ST-KWAN)
A053
107
9
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
383
4
MARINO TIĆINOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
A054
85
11
MARKO KUKAVICA (IM)
381
7
STIPE STIPANDŽIJA (ST-KWAN)
A055
60
9
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
480
5
NIKOLA KULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
A068
472
2
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
107
4
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
A069
85
10
MARKO KUKAVICA (IM)
60
4
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
A077
107
13
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
85
8
MARKO KUKAVICA (IM)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN PERAJICA, Marjan
2. MARKO KUKAVICA, Imotski
3. JERE POLITEO, KOCUNAR
3. MARKO KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski