Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
IX. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Galeb - Split
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KOCUNAR
Koryo Tomislavgrad
Kupres
Lekenik
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
neryo
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Scardona Combat
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
TK ENERGY
TK Zadar
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -51
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -51
Juniors (male) -73
Cadets (female) -51
E002
189
9
KLARA RASTOVIĆ (MARJAN)
87
1
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
E003
306
2
PETRA DELIĆ (TKDGUSA)
65
6
MATIJA UJEVIĆ (IM)
E004
94
0
ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ (MARJAN)
42
0
TONIA PERA (TK ZD)
E005
342
0
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
290
0
ELA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
E006
270
15
ILIJANA BEBIĆ BERISHA (MARJAN)
18
10
BRUNA SLADOVIĆ (TK ZD)
E007
305
6
VANESA HUMAČKIĆ (TKDGUSA)
269
5
GABRIELA TOMIĆ (FORTECA)
E008
307
14
LINA JURIČEVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
477
6
TINA SUNARA (KOCUNAR)
392
PETRA ŠENIĆNJAK (S.SOKOL)
E018
189
12
KLARA RASTOVIĆ (MARJAN)
65
0
MATIJA UJEVIĆ (IM)
E019
94
9
ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ (MARJAN)
290
7
ELA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
E020
270
12
ILIJANA BEBIĆ BERISHA (MARJAN)
305
13
VANESA HUMAČKIĆ (TKDGUSA)
E021
307
15
LINA JURIČEVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
392
0
PETRA ŠENIĆNJAK (S.SOKOL)
E040
189
9
KLARA RASTOVIĆ (MARJAN)
94
5
ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ (MARJAN)
E041
305
3
VANESA HUMAČKIĆ (TKDGUSA)
307
19
LINA JURIČEVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
E057
189
36
KLARA RASTOVIĆ (MARJAN)
307
9
LINA JURIČEVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
Medalists
1. KLARA RASTOVIĆ, Marjan
2. LINA JURIČEVIĆ, Gusar
3. ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ, Marjan
3. VANESA HUMAČKIĆ, Gusar