001 | 1/2 | Limači -23 | MARKO ALEKSOVSKI (butel) |
WDR 16:0 | NOA TRBOJEVIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
002 | 1/2 | Limači -25 | LUCAS ŽIVKOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 24:3 | LOVRO SMRKIĆ (METALAC) |
003 | 1/2 | Limači -25 | JOSIP JAKARA (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 31:14 | LUKAS MARKOVIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
004 | 1/1 | Limači -23 | MARKO ALEKSOVSKI (butel) |
PTG 22:2 | MARKO LOVRETIĆ (Sajnami) |
005 | 1/1 | Limači -25 | LUCAS ŽIVKOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 30:21 | JOSIP JAKARA (Medvedgrad) |
006 | 1/8 | Limači -27 | MARKO GOJAK (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTG 30:9 | KARLO KOMADINA VUKŠIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
007 | 1/4 | Limači -27 | DAVID BAJZEK (Pantera) |
PTF 17:20 | STJEPAN KLANFAR (METALAC) |
008 | 1/4 | Limači -27 | MARKO GOJAK (Panda Karlovac Team) |
WDR | RENE JANDROKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
009 | 1/4 | Limači -27 | LUKA PIEVAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
WDR | ANDRO GOJČETA (METALAC) |
010 | 1/4 | Limači -27 | DANIEL SEKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 11:1 | BORNA MAGDALENIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
011 | 1/2 | Limači -27 | RENE JANDROKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 34:18 | STJEPAN KLANFAR (METALAC) |
012 | 1/2 | Limači -27 | ANDRO GOJČETA (METALAC) |
PTF 1:15 | DANIEL SEKO (Jastreb) |
013 | 1/4 | Limači -30 | JAKOV PENDELJ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 13:8 | TOMA ĆUK (TK ENERGY) |
014 | 1/1 | Limači -27 | RENE JANDROKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
PTG 21:0 | DANIEL SEKO (Jastreb) |
015 | 1/4 | Limači -30 | JAKOV CESAR (RUGVICA) |
WDR 22:37 | FRAN JEREN (Tigar Zagreb) |
016 | 1/2 | Limači -30 | JAKOV PENDELJ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 34:35 | IVANO BRLIĆ (RUGVICA) |
017 | 1/2 | Limači -30 | FRAN JEREN (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 23:3 | HRVOJE SABLJAK (Plitvice) |
018 | 1/2 | Limači -33 | KARLO KRALJ (Pantera) |
PTG 27:2 | LUCAS ŠKRAVAN (TK Pisarovina) |
019 | 1/2 | Limači -33 | FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 50:38 | ŠIMUN KOSTELAC (OTOČAC) |
020 | 1/1 | Limači -30 | IVANO BRLIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 24:38 | FRAN JEREN (Tigar Zagreb) |
021 | 1/2 | Limači -36 | FRAN ČOSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
DSQ 10:6 | JOVAN SPASOVSKI (butel) |
022 | 1/1 | Limači -33 | KARLO KRALJ (Pantera) |
PTF 30:14 | FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
023 | 1/1 | Limači -36 | FRAN ČOSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTG 37:1 | SVEN NIKOLIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
024 | 1/2 | Limači -40 | TEO KRŠINIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
DNS | MAX POZNIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
025 | 1/2 | Limači -40 | DOMINIK MIHALJEVIĆ (Sajnami) |
PTF 4:30 | LUKA USEVSKI (butel) |
026 | 1/2 | Limačice -23 | DIZMATSEK HANNA (Taekwondo Fanatics) |
PTF 12:22 | PAULA TERZIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
027 | 1/2 | Limačice -23 | IVONA ANIĆ (OTOČAC) |
PTG 33:2 | ADNA KADRIC (Zeljeznicar) |
028 | 1/1 | Limači -40 | MAX POZNIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 1:26 | LUKA USEVSKI (butel) |
029 | 1/1 | Limačice -23 | PAULA TERZIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 19:9 | IVONA ANIĆ (OTOČAC) |
030 | 1/4 | Limačice -25 | SONJA EREMIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
DNS | JOSIPA DUJMOVIĆ (OTOČAC) |
031 | 1/4 | Limačice -25 | ANJA BUREŠ (Plitvice) |
PTF 17:26 | KISS LAURA (Taekwondo Fanatics) |
032 | 1/4 | Limačice -25 | VERONIKA BARIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTG 0:36 | RAFAELA ŠIMATOVIĆ (OTOČAC) |
033 | 1/2 | Limačice -25 | JOSIPA DUJMOVIĆ (OTOČAC) |
PTF 21:12 | KISS LAURA (Taekwondo Fanatics) |
034 | 1/2 | Limačice -25 | RAFAELA ŠIMATOVIĆ (OTOČAC) |
PTG 28:8 | NIKA KORUNIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
035 | 1/2 | Limačice -27 | MARE MIHOČEVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 1:8 | EVA VIDAK (DUGO SELO) |
036 | 1/2 | Limačice -27 | LEONA STILINOVIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTG 20:0 | BALJAK KIARA (ORIENT TKD) |
037 | 1/1 | Limačice -25 | JOSIPA DUJMOVIĆ (OTOČAC) |
PTG 16:36 | RAFAELA ŠIMATOVIĆ (OTOČAC) |
038 | 1/1 | Limačice -27 | EVA VIDAK (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 21:11 | LEONA STILINOVIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
039 | 1/4 | Limačice -30 | HELENA LOVRIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:31 | JULIJA OREŠKOVIĆ (OTOČAC) |
040 | 1/4 | Limačice -30 | LOTA RAKIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 19:10 | MIA NIKOLIĆ (Plitvice) |
041 | 1/2 | Limačice -30 | JULIJA OREŠKOVIĆ (OTOČAC) |
PTF 47:48 | MARTINA KOVAČIĆ (OTOČAC) |
042 | 1/2 | Limačice -30 | LOTA RAKIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR 27:13 | ADRIJANA MARINCEL (OTOČAC) |
043 | 1/4 | Limačice -33 | ANA ŠOŠTARIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTG 30:0 | GVOZDEN TAMARA (ORIENT TKD) |
044 | 1/1 | Limačice -30 | MARTINA KOVAČIĆ (OTOČAC) |
PTG 11:46 | LOTA RAKIĆ (Jastreb) |
045 | 1/4 | Limačice -33 | DORA JURKOVIĆ (OTOČAC) |
PTG 4:28 | VEDRANA TUNDESKI (butel) |
046 | 1/4 | Limačice -33 | LUCIJA DIZDAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
RSC 0:15 | RINA GASI (butel) |
047 | 1/2 | Limačice -33 | ANA ŠOŠTARIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 36:35 | VEDRANA TUNDESKI (butel) |
048 | 1/2 | Limačice -33 | RINA GASI (butel) |
PTG 33:11 | ASHLEY ROSE CHERIF (ORIENT TKD) |
049 | 1/1 | Limačice -36 | AJRA KADRIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTG 6:41 | MILA PETROVA (butel) |
050 | 1/1 | Limačice -33 | ANA ŠOŠTARIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTG 4:24 | RINA GASI (butel) |
051 | 1/4 | Limačice -40 | NIKA JOZIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 7:13 | DANICA RAMLJAK (Plitvice) |
052 | 1/4 | Limačice -40 | LUCIJA BUKOVAC (OTOČAC) |
PTF 34:29 | AMNA SAMIC (Zeljeznicar) |
053 | 1/2 | Limačice -40 | DANICA RAMLJAK (Plitvice) |
PTG 26:5 | KARMEN ŽANIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
054 | 1/2 | Limačice -40 | LUCIJA BUKOVAC (OTOČAC) |
WDR 10:16 | TENA ZANOŠKI (Čigra) |
055 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | NIKOLA HINIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTG 20:0 | BILAL KHALAF (Panda Karlovac Team) |
056 | 1/1 | Limačice -40 | DANICA RAMLJAK (Plitvice) |
WDR 0:1 | TENA ZANOŠKI (Čigra) |
057 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | DAVOR VUKMAN (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:25 | MIHAEL KRALJ (Pantera) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | FRAN DŽOLAN (Jastreb) |
PTG 1:28 | AZZEDIN KHALAF (Panda Karlovac Team) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | MIHAEL KRALJ (Pantera) |
PTF 22:10 | LUKA HRASTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
060 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | TEO MATKOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 3:10 | KARLO BOŠNJAK (TK Prana Karlovac) |
061 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | MIHAEL KRALJ (Pantera) |
PTF 14:17 | AZZEDIN KHALAF (Panda Karlovac Team) |
062 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | VITO HOLJEVAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:4 | JAKOB KASTELIC (TKD klub Kang) |
063 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | BRUNO MAJER (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:2 | NIKO JURIŠIĆ (Pantera) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | KARLO BOŠNJAK (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 10:2 | JAKOB KASTELIC (TKD klub Kang) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | BRUNO MAJER (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:6 | BOJAN DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
066 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 14:4 | TIN DRAGAŠEVIĆ (Radnik) |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | KARLO BOŠNJAK (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 3:0 | BOJAN DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
068 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | SEBASTIAN BIELEN (Pantera) |
WDR | UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
069 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 0:1 | LUKA BREZOVEC (Radnik) |
070 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 13:4 | ENEJ GAČNIK (DRAGON) |
071 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 14:0 | UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
072 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | LUKA BREZOVEC (Radnik) |
RSC | PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
073 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -43 | MUSTAFA ALSATTUF (Panda Karlovac Team) |
DNS | NIK HROVAT VIDMAR (TKD klub Kang) |
074 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 3:16 | PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
075 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -43 | MUSTAFA ALSATTUF (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 5:6 | MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (Radnik) |
076 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -47 | MARTIN PRIJATELJ (TKD klub Kang) |
PTF 1:9 | MISLAV KORNET (VRBOVEC) |
077 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -51 | MALIK SAMIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 6:0 | IVAN VID GLAVAN (Dubrava) |
078 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | KLARA BOŠNJAK (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 24:4 | NICOLE SEKO (Jastreb) |
079 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | BUGA BIELEN (Pantera) |
PTF 0:22 | KAJA KRANJC (Tigar Zagreb) |
080 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | NIKA PETRIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 6:2 | MARA BLEČIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
081 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | LENA MIHIC (Pantera) |
DNS | ELENA KATIČIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
082 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | KARLA BABIC (METALAC) |
PTF 11:2 | NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
083 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | KAJA KRANJC (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 12:10 | NIKA PETRIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
084 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | ELENA KATIČIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 2:4 | KARLA BABIC (METALAC) |
085 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | HANA KADRIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTG 0:20 | LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT) |
086 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | KAJA KRANJC (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 6:18 | KARLA BABIC (METALAC) |
087 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | PETRA JURIŠIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 3:11 | MIRTA JANČIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
088 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT) |
PTG 24:4 | DORIS SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
089 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | MIRTA JANČIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 15:0 | GABRIJELA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
090 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -39 | EDITA DANON (Pantera) |
PTF 2:11 | GABRIJELA IKAČ (DONAT) |
091 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT) |
PTF 2:14 | MIRTA JANČIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
092 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -39 | MIA PARANOS (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 6:0 | MIA TEPIĆ (Dubrava) |
093 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -39 | TARA ROŽIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
DNS | MIA DELIĆ (Jastreb) |
094 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -39 | REBECCA MRŽLJAK (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTG 20:0 | ANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
095 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -39 | GABRIJELA IKAČ (DONAT) |
PTF 0:3 | MIA PARANOS (Panda Karlovac Team) |
096 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -39 | MIA DELIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 9:1 | REBECCA MRŽLJAK (Panda Karlovac Team) |
097 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -43 | ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO (METALAC) |
PTF 7:2 | MAGDALENA BARIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
098 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -39 | MIA PARANOS (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 2:11 | MIA DELIĆ (Jastreb) |
099 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -51 | MARIJA ŠPOLJAREC (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 0:7 | LAJLA ĆEBO (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
100 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A +51 | MARIJA ŠPOLJAREC (DUGO SELO) |
DNS | HEDA DESPOT (MARTIN GRAD) |
101 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | DARKO GEORGIEVSKI (butel) |
PTF 9:2 | ANTE HOLJEVAC (TKD BRINJE) |
103 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | DARKO GEORGIEVSKI (butel) |
PTG 24:2 | BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (Pantera) |
105 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -55 | TARA MARINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 11:6 | LEA KOSTIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
106 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -55 | GABRIJELA RODIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 2:13 | LEONA MAJIĆ (Škorpion Zagreb) |
107 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | TARA MARINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 9:3 | ESTER MRŽLJAK (Panda Karlovac Team) |
108 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 8:3 | MIHAELA MOLNAR (Jastreb) |
109 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | LEONA MAJIĆ (Škorpion Zagreb) |
RSC 3:5 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
110 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | TINA ŠAKIĆ (Imotski) |
DNS | ĐURĐA RADULOVIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
111 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | TARA MARINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 7:5 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
112 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 18:15 | TINA ŠAKIĆ (Imotski) |
113 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | TARA MARINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 3:6 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |