001 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | MIHAEL KRALJ (Pantera) |
WDR | JOSIP NIKŠIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
PTF 21:0 | KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (Panda Karlovac Team) |
003 | 1/1 | Kadeti -33 | MIHAEL KRALJ (Pantera) |
PTG 33:31 | STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | ROBERT RAIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 5:14 | MATEJ MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | FILIP ERVAĆINOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 2:23 | MAROJE DEVERNAY (Pantera) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
PTF 4:0 | MATEJ MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | MAROJE DEVERNAY (Pantera) |
PTG 24:1 | AHMAD ABDO (Panda Karlovac Team) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | MOHAMMED KHALAF (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 8:7 | FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
009 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
PTF 5:16 | MAROJE DEVERNAY (Pantera) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | VITO RAKIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:8 | MIHAEL TRNOKOP (TK Prana Karlovac) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | MOHAMMED KHALAF (Panda Karlovac Team) |
WDR | VID BILIĆ (Čigra) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | MIHAEL TRNOKOP (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTG 0:22 | DINO VRBAN (Bistra) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | LUKA MATEJ ŠARAC (Čigra) |
PTF 2:9 | KARLO HOLJEVIĆ (Pantera) |
014 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | VID BILIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 4:1 | DINO VRBAN (Bistra) |
015 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | MATEJ STOJAK (Olympic Knin) |
PTG 2:23 | ANDREJ VASILEVSKI (butel) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | MARKO FIČKO (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 1:13 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | KARLO HOLJEVIĆ (Pantera) |
PTF 20:12 | ANDREJ VASILEVSKI (butel) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
WDR | ANDRIJA VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
019 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | AYYUB SUJESINOV (DRAGON) |
PTF 10:3 | ROKO NIKOLIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
020 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | KARLO HOLJEVIĆ (Pantera) |
SDP 7:8 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
021 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | MIHA VARŽIČ (SPARTA) |
PTG 32:9 | MARINO MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
022 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | JAKA BABIĆ (SPARTA) |
PTF 13:2 | BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
023 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | AYYUB SUJESINOV (DRAGON) |
PTF 3:4 | VIKTOR RANOGAJEC (Jastreb) |
024 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | MIHA VARŽIČ (SPARTA) |
PTF 6:7 | BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (Čigra) |
025 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | JAKA BABIĆ (SPARTA) |
PTG 21:0 | PATRICK KARABOGDAN (Panda Karlovac Team) |
026 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
WDR | LUKŠA KOLEGA (Čigra) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | VIKTOR RANOGAJEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:16 | BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (Čigra) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | JAKA BABIĆ (SPARTA) |
PTF 14:6 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
029 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
PTF 28:7 | TIN REZO (Orion) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (Čigra) |
WDR 1:12 | JAKA BABIĆ (SPARTA) |
031 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | GRGUR ŠARIĆ (Sajnami) |
WDR 0:3 | ANDREJ PERIĆ (Imotski) |
032 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | JOSIP ŠARIĆ (Sajnami) |
PTG 3:23 | ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
033 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | BORNA DUJIĆ (Sajnami) |
PTF 2:20 | FILIP BLAZEVSKI (butel) |
034 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
PTF 21:11 | ANDREJ PERIĆ (Imotski) |
035 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
PTF 10:17 | FILIP BLAZEVSKI (butel) |
036 | 1/4 | Kadeti -57 | MATEJ BALJAK (Pantera) |
PTF 13:12 | MIHA KOVAČEC (SPARTA) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
PTF 11:9 | FILIP BLAZEVSKI (butel) |
038 | 1/4 | Kadeti -57 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 11:10 | UMAR DINMUKHAMETULY (DRAGON) |
039 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | MATEJ BALJAK (Pantera) |
WDR 14:0 | SVEN HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
040 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 6:2 | LEON JOSIPOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -33 | DORA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
PTF 13:14 | DOROTEA JESIH (Čigra) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | MATEJ BALJAK (Pantera) |
PTF 1:7 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
043 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | SOFIJA HINIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 13:3 | DORA BRAČUN (DUGO SELO) |
044 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | LUCIJA KALIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 13:4 | JANA BLEČIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | SOFIJA HINIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 15:9 | MIA SZITA (Dubrava) |
046 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | LARA TUŠKAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
WDR | ESMA RAMIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
047 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | LUCIJA KALIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 3:12 | PETRA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
048 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | LARA TUŠKAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 23:6 | SARA PEJNOVIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
049 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | REA KONJEVIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 5:12 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
050 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | PETRA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 6:3 | LARA TUŠKAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
051 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
PTF 13:15 | MAGDALENA KOLARIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
052 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | PETRA GUDELJ (Imotski) |
PTG 4:25 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
053 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | MARCELA SIPIC (METALAC) |
PTG 24:0 | NINA ŠKET (TK Prana Karlovac) |
054 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | EMA DELIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 23:3 | JANA LACKOVIĆ (Čigra) |
055 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | MAGDALENA KOLARIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 6:21 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
056 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | MARCELA SIPIC (METALAC) |
PTF 13:6 | EMA DELIĆ (Jastreb) |
057 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | PETRA MARIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 5:7 | LUCIJA ŠUTO (Imotski) |
058 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 24:29 | MARCELA SIPIC (METALAC) |
059 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | STELA SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 11:10 | AMINA HAJDARPAŠIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
060 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | LUCIJA ŠUTO (Imotski) |
PTF 2:19 | VIKTORIJA OSLOVAR (Fox) |
061 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | STELLA MRŽLJAK (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 0:12 | LAURA POSLON (RUGVICA) |
062 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | STELA SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 6:1 | SARA CVITAK (TK Prana Karlovac) |
063 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | PATRICIJA PAHANIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 15:18 | DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ (Imotski) |
064 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | VIKTORIJA OSLOVAR (Fox) |
PTF 16:3 | LAURA POSLON (RUGVICA) |
065 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | STELA SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 6:1 | DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ (Imotski) |
066 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRAGON) |
PTF 4:12 | NIKOLINA HREBAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
067 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | VIKTORIJA OSLOVAR (Fox) |
PTF 6:4 | STELA SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
068 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | NIKA ČULO (Orion) |
DNS | EMA CEBO (Zeljeznicar) |
069 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | NIKOLINA HREBAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 14:4 | DORA VUKIĆ (Čigra) |
070 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | OZANA RADIC (METALAC) |
PTF 5:4 | NATALI TADIĆ (Imotski) |
071 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | EMA CEBO (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 13:1 | LEONA MALTARSKI (Čigra) |
072 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | IDA KURDIJA (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 3:19 | LEA OPARNICA (Panda Karlovac Team) |
073 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | NIKOLINA HREBAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
SDP 3:1 | OZANA RADIC (METALAC) |
074 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | EMA CEBO (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 3:12 | LEA OPARNICA (Panda Karlovac Team) |
075 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | NIKOLINA HREBAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 0:3 | LEA OPARNICA (Panda Karlovac Team) |
102 | 1/2 | Kadeti +65 | IVAN LINIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 1:28 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
104 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 13:1 | PETAR MARIĆ (DUGO SELO) |