Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (female) -24
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -43
Younger cadets B (female) -47
Younger cadets B (female) -51
Younger cadets B (female) -24
E036
209
4
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
713
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
E036B
164
19
ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR (IM)
813
7
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
E060
209
10
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
164
3
ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR (IM)
Medalists
1. DORA JAZVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR, Imotski
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
Younger cadets B (female) -27
D024
433
24
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
242
15
KLAUDIA MARINC (TKD KAR)
D025
473
2
MARIJA MILIĆ (BEOGRAD)
790
14
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
D026
210
7
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
500
3
ENA KULIĆ (MED)
240
LEA VINCEK (TKD KAR)
D053
433
4
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
790
0
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
D054
210
13
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
240
15
LEA VINCEK (TKD KAR)
D068
433
15
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
240
3
LEA VINCEK (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. LEA VINCEK, Karlovac
3. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
3. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA
Younger cadets B (female) -30
D017
662
0
LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKAAS)
767
0
NIKA GRČEVIĆ (GACKA)
593
PAULA VIDAKOVIĆ - KOŠĆAK (JASTREB)
714
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
237
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
700
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
141
NIKA MATEŠIĆ (SOLIN)
160
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
415
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
D043
662
0
LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKAAS)
593
0
PAULA VIDAKOVIĆ - KOŠĆAK (JASTREB)
D044
714
3
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
237
4
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
D045
700
4
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
141
1
NIKA MATEŠIĆ (SOLIN)
D046
160
0
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
415
12
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
D063
662
7
LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKAAS)
237
8
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
D064
700
0
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
415
10
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
D073
237
1
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
415
12
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. ANA CIPETIĆ, Zagreb
3. LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ, ORKA AS
Younger cadets B (female) -33
D018
528
12
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
636
6
LANA MALOGORSKI (OMEGA)
D019
330
0
LANA TEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
758
0
JOSIPA KIČIĆ (DANGUN)
D020
612
2
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
159
4
KLARA LANA VIDAK (IM)
575
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
D021
270
15
SAŠA BERGANT (SILLA)
379
3
MIHAELA SUŠIĆ (IM)
D022
642
14
PATRICIJA MARKESINA (OMEGA)
793
15
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
D023
617
14
LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
769
1
MIRELA ANDRIJEVIĆ (DANGUN)
501
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
D047
528
4
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
330
8
LANA TEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
D048
159
1
KLARA LANA VIDAK (IM)
575
6
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
D049
270
13
SAŠA BERGANT (SILLA)
793
1
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
D050
617
6
LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
501
9
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
D065
330
3
LANA TEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
575
10
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
D066
270
13
SAŠA BERGANT (SILLA)
501
15
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
D074
575
6
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
501
5
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. MATEA VUKOREPA, TK ENERGY
2. LUCIJA UROIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. LANA TEKIĆ, Karlovac
3. SAŠA BERGANT, Taekwondo klub Silla
Younger cadets B (female) -36
E015
161
1
PETRA KADIJEVIĆ (IM)
564
13
CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
798
NINA VUKASOVIĆ (GUSAR)
497
MARGARETA SKORIĆ (SCOMBAT)
609
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
E047
564
12
CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
798
0
NINA VUKASOVIĆ (GUSAR)
E048
497
4
MARGARETA SKORIĆ (SCOMBAT)
609
9
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
E066
564
14
CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
609
2
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
2. NICOLE DAGELIĆ, Jastreb
3. NINA VUKASOVIĆ, Gusar
3. MARGARETA SKORIĆ, Scardona Combat
Younger cadets B (female) -39
E016
715
18
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
728
6
MARTA VAMBERGER (CONTRA)
E017
498
6
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
444
13
LARA KNEŽEVIĆ (GRACAC)
E018
689
1
MAGDALENA MRŠIĆ BOŽINOVIĆ (IM)
409
3
KLARA SENIČIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
127
UCCHEDDU REBECCA (DINAMIC)
E049
715
16
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
444
4
LARA KNEŽEVIĆ (GRACAC)
E050
409
2
KLARA SENIČIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
127
1
UCCHEDDU REBECCA (DINAMIC)
E067
715
7
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
409
1
KLARA SENIČIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. KLARA SENIČIĆ, JAKOVLJE
3. LARA KNEŽEVIĆ, Gračac
3. UCCHEDDU REBECCA, DINAMICO
Younger cadets B (female) -43
D051
603
2
PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
406
14
MELANI PAVLIŠKO (JAKOVLJ)
D052
439
6
LEA ČABRAJA (PANTERA)
577
12
CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS)
D067
406
6
MELANI PAVLIŠKO (JAKOVLJ)
577
12
CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS)
Medalists
1. CVITA KINKELA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. MELANI PAVLIŠKO, JAKOVLJE
3. LEA ČABRAJA, Pantera
3. PETRA GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets B (female) -47
E037
163
7
MAGDALENA GRBAVAC (IM)
726
2
PAOLA BRBOT (CONTRA)
E038
806
13
LINA JURIČEVIĆ (GUSAR)
596
1
TAMARA MAJER (JASTREB)
E061
163
2
MAGDALENA GRBAVAC (IM)
806
15
LINA JURIČEVIĆ (GUSAR)
Medalists
1. LINA JURIČEVIĆ, Gusar
2. MAGDALENA GRBAVAC, Imotski
3. TAMARA MAJER, Jastreb
3. PAOLA BRBOT, Contra
Younger cadets B (female) -51
E039
328
3
KARLA IVANČIĆ (TKD KAR)
495
11
LUCIJA PALINIĆ (SCOMBAT)
E040
729
14
ADRIANA LEŠ (CONTRA)
673
6
MARIZA PREKPALJAJ (ST-KWAN)
E062
495
9
LUCIJA PALINIĆ (SCOMBAT)
729
1
ADRIANA LEŠ (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA PALINIĆ, Scardona Combat
2. ADRIANA LEŠ, Contra
3. KARLA IVANČIĆ, Karlovac
3. MARIZA PREKPALJAJ, St-kwan