Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
AKADEMIJA JALE
Asia Budo Graz
Baghada team
Banjica
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Centro Taekwondo Olbia
Contra
Čigra
Dan-Gun
DINAMICO
DUGA RESA
Elit
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
FAVORIT
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Forteca Korčula
Fox
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Futura
GACKA
Gračac
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Gusar
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Instinct Taekwondo Team
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
KBS Naisus
Kim Seung Yong TKD Club
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo-Magone
KT Shqiponja
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lekenik
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Neron
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpico Trieste
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai
Radnik
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
Slovak national team
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub Silla
Tájfun SE
TCZ Ban Keglević
Thunder Taekwondo Club
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
TK ENERGY
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BIHAĆ
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
tkd" OLYMPIC ART"
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
Top Gym Sport
UTE
Velebit
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets B (male) -57
Juniors B (male) -73
Juniors B (male) +78
Small olympics - A (female)-28
Small olympics - A (female)-33
Kick (male) -1 (2005)
Kick (female) -2 (2006)
Cadets B (male) -57
G005
468
5
MARKO DURRIGL (LEKENIK)
112
18
ALESSANDRO BIRTI (FS_TS)
413
MARTIN MULLER (KOSICE)
G006
280
6
LUKAS PAVELKA (KOSICE)
493
3
JOSIP BENETA (SCOMBAT)
338
MARTIN PISKAČ (TKD KAR)
G035
112
7
ALESSANDRO BIRTI (FS_TS)
413
4
MARTIN MULLER (KOSICE)
G036
280
0
LUKAS PAVELKA (KOSICE)
338
0
MARTIN PISKAČ (TKD KAR)
G062
112
12
ALESSANDRO BIRTI (FS_TS)
338
10
MARTIN PISKAČ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ALESSANDRO BIRTI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
2. MARTIN PISKAČ, Karlovac
3. MARTIN MULLER, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. LUKAS PAVELKA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice