Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
MALA OLIMPIJADA 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"NUR"
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
"ZVORNIK"
Balkana Mrkonjic Grad
BROD
BUGOJNO
DERVENTA
Dragon
JOPA
Karlovac
Kobra
Ljubija-Prijedor
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Olimpic Sarajevo
RUGVICA
SOKOL
START
Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije
TIM BOSNA
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
WOLF
ZLATNI LJILJANI
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pioniri -36
Kadetkinje B -51
Pioniri -36
B013
410
7
SERGEJ DJURIC (KOZARA)
45
8
DARIO ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
223
SASA MICIC (WOLF)
B014
26
0
MILOŠ GRUJIĆ (SPRTKPD)
195
0
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
109
GABRIJEL DARADAN (JOP)
B015
258
6
BERIN BUKO (TIM BOS)
120
7
STEFAN MILOVANOVIC (JOP)
474
AHMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
B016
29
12
STEFAN STOJNIĆ (SPRTKPD)
242
6
KRISTIJAN MIHAJLOVIC (JOP)
457
AMAR ARNAUT (START)
B044
45
13
DARIO ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
223
1
SASA MICIC (WOLF)
B045
195
13
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
109
1
GABRIJEL DARADAN (JOP)
B046
120
4
STEFAN MILOVANOVIC (JOP)
474
11
AHMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
B047
29
9
STEFAN STOJNIĆ (SPRTKPD)
457
2
AMAR ARNAUT (START)
B066
45
0
DARIO ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
195
12
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B067
474
5
AHMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
29
8
STEFAN STOJNIĆ (SPRTKPD)
B077
195
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
29
0
STEFAN STOJNIĆ (SPRTKPD)
Medalists
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. STEFAN STOJNIĆ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. DARIO ĐUKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. AHMED HUREM, Olimpic Sarajevo
Kadetkinje B -51
D.002
28
0
OLIVERA ŠVRAKA (SPRTKPD)
405
0
OLIVERA ČUČAK (KOZARA)
337
ZERINA HRUSTIĆ (START)
D.003
56
17
NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ (DERVENT)
198
16
JELENA SIMEUNOVIĆ (SOKOL)
351
RUZICA STEVANOVIC (WOLF)
D.013
405
13
OLIVERA ČUČAK (KOZARA)
337
1
ZERINA HRUSTIĆ (START)
D.014
56
3
NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ (DERVENT)
351
15
RUZICA STEVANOVIC (WOLF)
D.023
405
11
OLIVERA ČUČAK (KOZARA)
351
13
RUZICA STEVANOVIC (WOLF)
Medalists
1. RUZICA STEVANOVIC, WOLF
2. OLIVERA ČUČAK, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ZERINA HRUSTIĆ, START