Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Metalac Zagreb Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1023
138
2
CHIARA ČUMORIC (BAN-PAN)
130
3
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
1024
202
13
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
170
1
GABRIELA ŠTURLIĆ (ZTŠ)
1045
130
1
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
202
13
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
Medalists
1. EMA ZALOKER, Velika Gorica
2. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. GABRIELA ŠTURLIĆ, Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
3. CHIARA ČUMORIC, BANIJA PANDAS
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1004
196
8
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
85
2
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
1005
203
5
EMILY MOLNAR (OGRC)
7
4
ANA KARLUŠIĆ (METALC)
1006
212
3
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
169
6
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
194
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
1030
196
8
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
203
1
EMILY MOLNAR (OGRC)
1031
169
1
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
194
6
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
1049
196
2
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
194
11
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LEONA GRUBIŠA, BANIJA PANDAS
2. ALLANI SABLJAK, Velika Gorica
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. EMILY MOLNAR, OGRC Novska
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1007
204
12
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
188
0
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
211
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
1008
199
2
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
9
1
DANIA SALZER (METALC)
111
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
1032
204
10
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
211
1
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
1033
199
0
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
111
7
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
1050
204
10
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
111
4
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
Medalists
1. MARIJA BOROVIĆ, Velika Gorica
2. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Cobra
3. MARTA HORVAT, Čigra
3. DORA HABIJANČIĆ, Velika Gorica
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1009
209
2
HANA IVANIŠ (ČIGRA)
69
10
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
205
DORA AŠONJA (RUG)
176
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
93
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
1034
69
9
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
205
4
DORA AŠONJA (RUG)
1035
176
6
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
93
12
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
1051
69
16
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
93
4
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. ENA KULIĆ, METALAC
2. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. DORA AŠONJA, RUGVICA
3. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
1010
206
2
SARA ANĐELIĆ (VG)
182
8
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
1011
197
6
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
210
8
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
1012
207
0
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
113
0
ELMA HODZIC (FRENKI)
1013
121
10
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
101
1
LARA PEZELJ (METALC)
1036
182
2
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
210
7
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
1037
207
4
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
121
1
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
1052
210
8
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
207
5
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
Medalists
1. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
2. SARA HABIJANČIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
3. MARIS METER, Jastreb
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1014
213
3
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
98
1
BARBARA KISIĆ (METALC)
1015
68
0
PERIC BARBARA (SENIOR)
200
8
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
1016
168
14
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
82
2
MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALC)
8
SARA BAKALOVIĆ (METALC)
1038
213
10
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
200
4
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
1039
168
0
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
8
0
SARA BAKALOVIĆ (METALC)
1053
213
1
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
168
0
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
2. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
3. EMA KUČIŠ, Velika Gorica
3. SARA BAKALOVIĆ, METALAC
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1025
215
12
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
52
0
AMILA KARAGA (FRENKI)
148
DOROTEA DANANIĆ (ZELINA)
1046
215
12
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
148
0
DOROTEA DANANIĆ (ZELINA)
Medalists
1. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ, Čigra
2. DOROTEA DANANIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. AMILA KARAGA, tkd frenki
3. ----