Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Metalac Zagreb Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti -37
Kadeti -41
Kadeti -45
Kadeti -49
Kadeti -53
Kadeti -57
Kadeti -37
2003
171
0
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
151
14
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
129
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
2028
151
3
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
129
4
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
2. IVANO KURTOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. RAHIM TRTOVAC, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ----
Kadeti -41
2001
186
18
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
178
0
DENIS VELCIC (METALC)
195
MARIJAN MARIJAN (OGRC)
2002
16
5
FRAN RADEK (METALC)
116
0
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
110
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
2017
186
16
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
195
3
MARIJAN MARIJAN (OGRC)
2018
16
5
FRAN RADEK (METALC)
110
2
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
2039
186
8
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
16
7
FRAN RADEK (METALC)
Medalists
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera
2. FRAN RADEK, METALAC
3. MARIJAN MARIJAN, OGRC Novska
3. KARLO MARINKOVIĆ, Cobra
Kadeti -45
2004
221
4
LUCA DE MATTIA (FS_TS)
179
1
ROKO LIVADA (METALC)
2005
79
0
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
22
0
MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALC)
2029
221
3
LUCA DE MATTIA (FS_TS)
79
6
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. LUCA DE MATTIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. MIHAEL PAVLEK, METALAC
3. ROKO LIVADA, METALAC
Kadeti -49
2006
89
0
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
104
8
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
172
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
2030
104
24
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
172
0
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. MISLAV VRDOLJAK, METALAC
2. SAID ORMANOVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
Kadeti -53
2019
103
5
MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALC)
108
0
SIMONE PALMERI (FS_TS)
Medalists
1. MATEJ NIKOLIĆ, METALAC
2. SIMONE PALMERI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -57
2007
132
5
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
87
8
ALESSANDRO BIRTI (FS_TS)
2008
24
7
TIN RIBIĆ (METALC)
122
10
DOMINIK ŠAVORIĆ (JASTREB)
2031
87
13
ALESSANDRO BIRTI (FS_TS)
122
1
DOMINIK ŠAVORIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ALESSANDRO BIRTI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
2. DOMINIK ŠAVORIĆ, Jastreb
3. ANTE RONCEVIC, Pantera
3. TIN RIBIĆ, METALAC