Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
NURKO-KUP TAEKWON-DO ITF CHAMPIONSHIP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
Hamza
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
TIGAR CAZIN
TKD “Galaja” Sanski Most
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Plavi -3 kup
Forme - Juniori. -Crni -1.dan
Forme - Juniorke -Crni -1.dan
Borbe - S. Kadeti +55
Borbe - Juniori -75
Borbe - Juniorke -60
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Plavi -3 kup
A017
54
0
DŽAN SALAN (TORNAD)
107
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
228
HAMULIC EDIN (TIGCAZI)
79
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
11
MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ (TKD BOS)
A018
107
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
228
0
HAMULIC EDIN (TIGCAZI)
A019
79
0
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
11
0
MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ (TKD BOS)
A020
228
0
HAMULIC EDIN (TIGCAZI)
79
0
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
Medalists
1. HAMULIC EDIN, TIGAR CAZIN
2. BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ, KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
3. AMAR BEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Forme - Juniori. -Crni -1.dan
B032
220
0
ELDIN HAMULIĆ (TIGCAZI)
143
0
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
Medalists
1. TARIK OKERIĆ, KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
2. ELDIN HAMULIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
3. ----
3. ----
Forme - Juniorke -Crni -1.dan
C033
77
0
AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
188
0
EMA RAMIĆ (HAMZA)
119
AMILA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
C034
77
0
AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
119
0
AMILA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
Medalists
1. AMILA TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ, KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
3. EMA RAMIĆ, Hamza
3. ----
Borbe - S. Kadeti +55
B041
123
0
IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ (GAZIJA_)
108
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B042
106
0
ANDI MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
55
0
DŽAN SALAN (TORNAD)
B043
104
0
ENIS OZEGOVIC (GAZIJA_)
150
0
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
B044
110
0
AMIL TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
80
0
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
B045
108
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
106
0
ANDI MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B046
150
0
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
110
0
AMIL TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B048
108
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
150
0
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. AMAR BEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ANDI MUJAGIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. AMIL TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
Borbe - Juniori -75
C055
235
0
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
140
0
ALMEDIN BEGIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. TARIK OKERIĆ, KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
2. ALMEDIN BEGIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
3. ----
Borbe - Juniorke -60
A058
78
0
AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
180
0
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (TKD BOS)
A059
173
0
AMILA TOPALOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
132
0
AMINA HAFIZOVIC (HONG)
A061
180
0
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (TKD BOS)
132
0
AMINA HAFIZOVIC (HONG)
Medalists
1. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. AMINA HAFIZOVIC, "JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
3. AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ, KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
3. AMILA TOPALOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN