Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA - 4. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mali školarci (M)
Male školarke (Ž)
Mlađi kadeti A (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje A (Ž)
Mađi kadeti B (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje B (Ž)
Kadeti A (M)
Kadetkinje A (Ž)
Kadeti B (M)
Kadetkinje B (Ž)
IND.KICK - muški
IND.KICK - ženski
FRIENDS KICK - muški
FRIENDS KICK - ženski
FAMILY KICK - muški
FAMILY KICK - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti A -27
Mlađi kadeti A -30
Mlađi kadeti A -36
Mlađi kadeti A -39
Mlađi kadeti A -43
Mlađi kadeti A -51
Mlađi kadeti A +51
Mlađi kadeti A -27
A001
77
2
BILLAL KHALAF (TKD KAR)
356
0
MARTIN TRUMBETAŠ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. BILLAL KHALAF, Karlovac
2. MARTIN TRUMBETAŠ, Omega
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -30
A002
276
0
LUCAS ŽIVKOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
164
0
DOMINIK MIŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. LUCAS ŽIVKOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. DOMINIK MIŠIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -36
A003
308
0
MARIN BAKIĆ (OMEGA)
134
0
FRAN DŽOLAN (JASTREB)
163
LUKA HRASTIĆ (TIGAZ)
76
AZZEDDIN KHALAF (TKD KAR)
321
NIKO JURIŠIĆ (PANTERA)
A005
308
0
MARIN BAKIĆ (OMEGA)
163
0
LUKA HRASTIĆ (TIGAZ)
A004
76
0
AZZEDDIN KHALAF (TKD KAR)
321
0
NIKO JURIŠIĆ (PANTERA)
A007
308
0
MARIN BAKIĆ (OMEGA)
76
0
AZZEDDIN KHALAF (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. AZZEDDIN KHALAF, Karlovac
2. MARIN BAKIĆ, Omega
3. NIKO JURIŠIĆ, Pantera
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -39
A006
442
0
ADRIAN MARTINOVIĆ (COB)
21
0
IVAN KRIŽAN (DUBRAVA)
440
LUKA IVEKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
A008
21
0
IVAN KRIŽAN (DUBRAVA)
440
0
LUKA IVEKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. LUKA IVEKOVIĆ, Omega
2. IVAN KRIŽAN, Dubrava
3. ADRIAN MARTINOVIĆ, Cobra
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -43
A009
444
0
BRUNO ANIĆ (COB)
311
2
LEO LONČAR (OMEGA)
225
KARLO ĐURĐEVIĆ (OMEGA)
A011
311
2
LEO LONČAR (OMEGA)
225
1
KARLO ĐURĐEVIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. LEO LONČAR, Omega
2. KARLO ĐURĐEVIĆ, Omega
3. BRUNO ANIĆ, Cobra
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -51
A010
301
2
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
51
1
LUKA BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
2. LUKA BARIŠIĆ, Orion
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A +51
A012
189
0
MARO SUŠNIK (JASTREB)
228
2
MARIN HANŽEVAČKI (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. MARIN HANŽEVAČKI, Omega
2. MARO SUŠNIK, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----