001 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 24 | NOA BOHNEC (Fox) |
DSQ 1:1 | JURAJ TRUMBETAŠ (Omega) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 27 | ANDRIJA OSTOJIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:0 | ANTE VULELIJA (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
003 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B - 24 | JURAJ TRUMBETAŠ (Omega) |
PTF | MARK STRMEČKI (Jastreb) |
004 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 27 | ALEN ŠUŠAK (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 2:0 | IVOR JANKOVIĆ (Omega) |
005 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 27 | ANDRIJA OSTOJIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 1:0 | VIKTOR BABIC (Bistra) |
006 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 27 | ALEN ŠUŠAK (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 2:0 | IVOR PRELOGOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B - 30 | JAN JERKOVIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 0:2 | KARLO KOMADINA VUKŠIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
008 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B - 27 | ANDRIJA OSTOJIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:0 | ALEN ŠUŠAK (JAKOVLJE) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 30 | KARLO KOMADINA VUKŠIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | DORIAN PUŠKARIĆ (Velebit) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 30 | MARTIN TRUMBETAŠ (Omega) |
PTF 0:2 | FRAN JEREN (Tigar Zagreb) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 30 | IVAN MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:0 | EMANUEL ŠKRLIN (Bistra) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 30 | MARKO KARAMATIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 0:2 | LUCAS ŽIVKOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
013 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 30 | KARLO KOMADINA VUKŠIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 1:2 | FRAN JEREN (Tigar Zagreb) |
014 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 30 | IVAN MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:0 | LUCAS ŽIVKOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | DOMAGOJ IVANIŠEVIĆ (Velebit) |
PTF 2:0 | MATEJ GOJAK (OGRC Novska) |
016 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B - 30 | FRAN JEREN (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 2:0 | IVAN MATIĆ (Dubrava) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | DAVID IVAN ŠAJATOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF | FRAN BEGIĆ (Fox) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | ROKO ALEKSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | KRUNOSLAV NJEGOVEC (Varaždin) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | DOMAGOJ IVANIŠEVIĆ (Velebit) |
PTF 2:0 | LUKA MIKELIN (Jastreb) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | FRAN BEGIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 0:2 | VITO KUDLEK (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | ROKO ALEKSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | LOVRO MARIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | MATEJ VERON (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:2 | FRAN FILIPOVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
023 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | DOMAGOJ IVANIŠEVIĆ (Velebit) |
PTF 2:0 | VITO KUDLEK (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
024 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | ROKO ALEKSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:1 | FRAN FILIPOVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 36 | DOMINIK KLARIĆ (Velebit) |
PTF 2:0 | PATRIK JEROTIĆ (Omega) |
026 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B - 33 | DOMAGOJ IVANIŠEVIĆ (Velebit) |
PTF 2:1 | ROKO ALEKSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 36 | FRAN ČOSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | PETAR BOŠNJAK (Jastreb) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 36 | JURAJ NAJDEK (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 1:2 | PETAR FABIJANIĆ (Cobra) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B - 36 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 2:1 | SVEN ŠPILEK VITAS (Jastreb) |
030 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 36 | DOMINIK KLARIĆ (Velebit) |
PTF 0:2 | FRAN ČOSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
031 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 36 | PETAR FABIJANIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 2:0 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Omega) |
032 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | DORA BELAVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | PETRA JUKIĆ (Omega) |
033 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B - 36 | FRAN ČOSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | PETAR FABIJANIĆ (Cobra) |
034 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | ANJA BUREŠ (Plitvice) |
PTF 2:0 | MARINA SLAVIČEK (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
035 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | IRIS CVETKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | KATJA ŽIGO (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
036 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | LUCIJA PRŽIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF | EMANUELA RENIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | ANJA BUREŠ (Plitvice) |
PTF 2:0 | LORA VUKSAN (Dubrava) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | IRIS CVETKO (Jastreb) |
PTF | FRIDA ZLONOGA (Cobra) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | EMANUELA RENIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 0:2 | DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | RUŽICA BRAJKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:1 | BARBARA ĐOKIĆ (Velebit) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | ANJA BUREŠ (Plitvice) |
PTF 2:0 | IRIS CVETKO (Jastreb) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | RUŽICA BRAJKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
043 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | LANA SAPOR (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:2 | GABRIJELA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
044 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | ANJA BUREŠ (Plitvice) |
PTF | DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
045 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | EMA GROŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | HANA PAVLOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadeti B-57 | MATEJ VINCELJ (Fox) |
PTF 2:1 | FRAN JAKOPČIN (Jastreb) |
046 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | SARA MIHOČINEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | PAULA PERKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | GABRIJELA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 2:0 | MATEA JOKIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | EMA GROŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:0 | FRANKA ČUKAC (SPIRITUS) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | SARA MIHOČINEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | TINA KUMISA (Bistra) |
050 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | MATIĆ NIKOLINA (Omega) |
PTF 1:0 | LUCIA DE BONA (SPIRITUS) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | GABRIJELA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 2:0 | EMA GROŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | SARA MIHOČINEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:2 | MATIĆ NIKOLINA (Omega) |
053 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | GABRIJELA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 2:0 | MATIĆ NIKOLINA (Omega) |