001 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MIHAEL TRNOKOP (TK Prana Karlovac) |
WDR 6:0 | PATRICK KARABOGDAN (Karlovac) |
002 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ENNIO PLANINAC (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 5:3 | MARKO MESIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
003 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 15:11 | NIKOLINA HREBAC (BANIJA PANDAS) |
004 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | VITA ŽIVČIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
WDR 0:10 | TINA VUKELIĆ (Ogulin) |
005 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | LANA BOŽIČEVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 7:4 | MARTA MOVRE (TK Prana Karlovac) |
006 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (Karlovac) |
WDR 4:4 | PATRIK ČOLIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
007 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:13 | ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
008 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | DORA NAGLIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 5:7 | VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ (Ogulin) |
009 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | ZARA VINCELJ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 6:24 | LARA TUŠKAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
010 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTG 2:22 | LEA OPARNICA (Karlovac) |
011 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MIHAEL TRNOKOP (TK Prana Karlovac) |
WDR | ENNIO PLANINAC (TK Prana Karlovac) |
012 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 14:10 | TINA VUKELIĆ (Ogulin) |
013 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | LANA BOŽIČEVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
WDR | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 12:0 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | DINO DEVČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTG 33:12 | NIKOLA PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 11:28 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadeti +65 | DAVID FERKO (Ozalj) |
PTG 25:4 | JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 13:24 | ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BANIJA PANDAS) |
020 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 22:9 | PETAR PILJA (Karlovac) |
021 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 2:10 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (Karlovac) |
022 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTG 3:24 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | IVAN KLARIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
DNS | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | DINO DEVČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 11:32 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | DAVID FERKO (Ozalj) |
PTF 21:16 | KARLO DELKOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 8:0 | MIA ŠNAJDER (BANIJA PANDAS) |