Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti -49
Kadeti -57
Kadeti -61
Kadeti +65
Kadetkinje -51
Kadetkinje -55
Kadetkinje +59
Juniori -55
Juniori -63
Juniori -68
Juniorke -59
Juniorke -68
Seniors (male) -74
Seniors (male) -80
Seniors (male) +87
Kadeti -49
B001
59
2
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
45
1
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
46
LUKA MAGDIC (TKD KAR)
B018
59
0
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
46
0
LUKA MAGDIC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. ----
3. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
3. ----
Kadeti -57
B002
103
5
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
33
6
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B003
107
0
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
28
0
BRUNO BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B019
33
2
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
107
4
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, Karlovac
Kadeti -61
B004
106
0
DAVID RAKUŠA (TKD PRA)
19
0
LEO SABLJAK (TKD KAR)
14
BORNA ZLATARIĆ (TKD KAR)
B020
106
1
DAVID RAKUŠA (TKD PRA)
14
2
BORNA ZLATARIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. BORNA ZLATARIĆ, Karlovac
2. DAVID RAKUŠA, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti +65
B008
83
0
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
49
0
MATIJA CEROVAC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -51
B005
101
0
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
87
0
MIHAELA FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B006
98
3
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
32
4
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B021
101
4
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
32
11
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. VERONIKA BILIČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
Kadetkinje -55
B007
13
8
DORA BERONIC (TKD KAR)
29
0
ANA MILJAVAC (TKDDRHR)
24
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B022
13
3
DORA BERONIC (TKD KAR)
24
1
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. DORA BERONIC, Karlovac
2. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ANA MILJAVAC, DUGA RESA
3. ----
Kadetkinje +59
B009
44
16
NIKA MARČAC (TKD KAR)
86
0
JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NIKA MARČAC, Karlovac
2. JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -55
B010
55
11
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
66
1
LUKA MUTAK (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. LUKA MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -63
B011
56
0
IVAN HORVAT (TKD KAR)
60
0
BRUNO RAHIJA (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. IVAN HORVAT, Karlovac
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -68
B012
57
0
DOMAGOJ SPELIC (TKD KAR)
99
0
MATEJ IVANAC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MATEJ IVANAC, Ogulin
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke -59
B013
104
10
ANA OSTOJA (TKD PRA)
51
2
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ANA OSTOJA, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke -68
B014
84
0
MAGDALENA GRUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
54
0
PETRA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA GRUBIĆ, Karlovac
2. PETRA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors (male) -74
B015
73
0
IGOR KOZINA (TKD KAR)
74
0
MARKO STRUSA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARKO STRUSA, Karlovac
2. IGOR KOZINA, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors (male) -80
B016
78
0
ADAM MRAOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
75
0
YANG JONG HYEOK (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. YANG JONG HYEOK, Karlovac
2. ADAM MRAOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors (male) +87
B017
76
0
PETAR LUKEŽIĆ (TKD KAR)
77
0
BRUNO KIŠ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. PETAR LUKEŽIĆ, Karlovac
2. BRUNO KIŠ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----