Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
RED POWER Kids League 2022. - 1.kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Otroci (M)
Otroci (Ž)
Mlajši kadeti
Mlajše kadetinje
Kadeti B
Kadetinje B
Kick (M)
Kick (Ž)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (ženski) 1 - 2012, 2013
Kick (ženski) 2 - 2014, 2015
Kick (ženski) 1 - 2012, 2013
K018
106
0
NIKA BABIĆ (ŠMARTNO)
85
0
VERONIKA KVASNA (LECAF)
76
IVANA TOMAŠ (SPARTA)
K019
27
0
MILA LAZIĆ (TKDKANG)
8
0
ELISKA SMRCKOVA (LECAF)
50
TAMARA RADILJ (DRGNSLO)
K020
108
0
TAJA BUČAR (ŠMARTNO)
10
0
NIKOLA FALTUSOVA (LECAF)
51
VITA ŠKOFIC (DRGNSLO)
93
ZOJA PAJEK (RP TKD)
58
NIKOLINA SIRAR (DRGNSLO)
K021
106
0
NIKA BABIĆ (ŠMARTNO)
76
0
IVANA TOMAŠ (SPARTA)
K022
27
0
MILA LAZIĆ (TKDKANG)
50
0
TAMARA RADILJ (DRGNSLO)
K023
10
0
NIKOLA FALTUSOVA (LECAF)
51
0
VITA ŠKOFIC (DRGNSLO)
K024
93
0
ZOJA PAJEK (RP TKD)
58
0
NIKOLINA SIRAR (DRGNSLO)
K025
106
0
NIKA BABIĆ (ŠMARTNO)
50
0
TAMARA RADILJ (DRGNSLO)
K026
10
0
NIKOLA FALTUSOVA (LECAF)
58
0
NIKOLINA SIRAR (DRGNSLO)
K027
50
0
TAMARA RADILJ (DRGNSLO)
10
0
NIKOLA FALTUSOVA (LECAF)
Medalists
1. TAMARA RADILJ, DRAGON
2. NIKOLA FALTUSOVA, SK TKD LACEK
3. NIKA BABIĆ, Šmartno-Litija
3. NIKOLINA SIRAR, DRAGON
Kick (ženski) 2 - 2014, 2015
K028
88
0
ULA KREMŽAR (RP TKD)
9
0
KRISTYNA SLAVIKOVA (LECAF)
25
SOFI ZAKRAJŠEK (TKDKANG)
121
SARA SLANA (RP TKD)
144
ZARA TERŠEK PODBREGAR (TKDCE)
89
SARA OSMANOVIĆ (RP TKD)
23
LEONI ZAKRAJŠEK (TKDKANG)
129
SOFIJA ČORIĆ (RP TKD)
12
STELLA HERMANOVA (LECAF)
K029
9
0
KRISTYNA SLAVIKOVA (LECAF)
25
0
SOFI ZAKRAJŠEK (TKDKANG)
K030
121
0
SARA SLANA (RP TKD)
144
0
ZARA TERŠEK PODBREGAR (TKDCE)
K031
89
0
SARA OSMANOVIĆ (RP TKD)
23
0
LEONI ZAKRAJŠEK (TKDKANG)
K032
129
0
SOFIJA ČORIĆ (RP TKD)
12
0
STELLA HERMANOVA (LECAF)
K033
9
0
KRISTYNA SLAVIKOVA (LECAF)
144
0
ZARA TERŠEK PODBREGAR (TKDCE)
K034
23
0
LEONI ZAKRAJŠEK (TKDKANG)
12
0
STELLA HERMANOVA (LECAF)
K035
9
0
KRISTYNA SLAVIKOVA (LECAF)
23
0
LEONI ZAKRAJŠEK (TKDKANG)
Medalists
1. KRISTYNA SLAVIKOVA, SK TKD LACEK
2. LEONI ZAKRAJŠEK, TKD klub Kang
3. ZARA TERŠEK PODBREGAR, ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE
3. STELLA HERMANOVA, SK TKD LACEK