Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
TAEKWONDO PRVENSTVO ŠTAJERSKE 2024.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
FAVORIT
Fight Club Shony
KBV TKD ZAGORJE
SK TKD LACEK
SPARTA
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD Red Power
TKD TANN Slovenske Konjice
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlajši kadeti B-36
Kadeti B-37
Kick (muški) 1 - 2017, 2018
Kick (ženski) 3 - 2013, 2014
Mlajši kadeti B-36
A066
80
15
NIKO MACIA AGULLO (LECAF)
130
10
TIZIAN ŠULIGOJ (TANN)
A067
113
0
SIMON BOUSKA (LECAF)
98
0
ŽAN SEKIČ (PDK)
A080
80
8
NIKO MACIA AGULLO (LECAF)
113
21
SIMON BOUSKA (LECAF)
Medalists
1. SIMON BOUSKA, SK TKD LACEK
2. NIKO MACIA AGULLO, SK TKD LACEK
3. ----
3. TIZIAN ŠULIGOJ, TKD TANN Slovenske Konjice
Kadeti B-37
A077
97
18
ŽAN DRNOVŠEK (PDK)
186
0
LEON POŽGAN (RP TKD)
Medalists
1. ŽAN DRNOVŠEK, KBV TKD ZAGORJE
2. LEON POŽGAN, TKD Red Power
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) 1 - 2017, 2018
A001
134
0
MARK PANTAR (PANTAR)
23
0
MARK DEMŠAR (RP TKD)
A002
31
0
EDIN JUNUZOVIĆ (RP TKD)
34
0
LUKAS DERŽIČ (SHONY)
A003
213
0
ALEN MOTALN (RP TKD)
49
0
JANIS VAŠ (SHONY)
A004
24
0
AŽBE OREO MUŠKOTEVC (RP TKD)
96
0
KRIS KUNSTLER VOZELJ (PDK)
A005
134
0
MARK PANTAR (PANTAR)
34
0
LUKAS DERŽIČ (SHONY)
A006
49
0
JANIS VAŠ (SHONY)
96
0
KRIS KUNSTLER VOZELJ (PDK)
A008
134
0
MARK PANTAR (PANTAR)
49
0
JANIS VAŠ (SHONY)
Medalists
1. MARK PANTAR, TKD PANTAR
2. JANIS VAŠ, Fight Club Shony
3. LUKAS DERŽIČ, Fight Club Shony
3. KRIS KUNSTLER VOZELJ, KBV TKD ZAGORJE
Kick (ženski) 3 - 2013, 2014
A045
140
0
ELLA SUHADOLC (PANTAR)
156
0
STELLA HERMANOVA (LECAF)
214
ULA KREMŽAR (RP TKD)
91
NAĐA SLIJEPČEVIĆ (SPARTA)
95
KAROLINA PERANIČ (PDK)
A047
74
0
LEA ZUPANČIČ (TKDKANG)
155
0
SOLOMIA STUPARYK (LECAF)
191
SOFIIA SIERYKH (RP TKD)
192
ANIKA JELEN (RP TKD)
157
VERONIKA KVASNA (LECAF)
A048
156
0
STELLA HERMANOVA (LECAF)
214
0
ULA KREMŽAR (RP TKD)
A049
91
0
NAĐA SLIJEPČEVIĆ (SPARTA)
95
0
KAROLINA PERANIČ (PDK)
A050
155
0
SOLOMIA STUPARYK (LECAF)
191
0
SOFIIA SIERYKH (RP TKD)
A051
192
0
ANIKA JELEN (RP TKD)
157
0
VERONIKA KVASNA (LECAF)
A052
156
0
STELLA HERMANOVA (LECAF)
95
0
KAROLINA PERANIČ (PDK)
A053
155
0
SOLOMIA STUPARYK (LECAF)
157
0
VERONIKA KVASNA (LECAF)
A054
95
0
KAROLINA PERANIČ (PDK)
157
0
VERONIKA KVASNA (LECAF)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA KVASNA, SK TKD LACEK
2. KAROLINA PERANIČ, KBV TKD ZAGORJE
3. SOLOMIA STUPARYK, SK TKD LACEK
3. STELLA HERMANOVA, SK TKD LACEK