001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
8:17 | HAMZA SOLAK (VOGOŠĆA) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ESAD ALIHODŽIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
0:12 | JUSUF FEJZIĆ ("NUR") |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | AHMED LEMES (TIM BOSNA) |
4:11 | AJDIN HODŽIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ADNAN RIBIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
0:12 | ABDULAH PILAV (BUGOJNO) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | AHMED HADŽIMURATI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
0:12 | AHMED ŠKULJ ("NUR") |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
9:11 | ANES KOVAČ ("NUR") |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ERMIN LELO (VOGOŠĆA) |
7:8 ZB | MAK ORUČEVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
1:13 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AMIN OMERAGIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
ODUST. | MATEJ BOGELJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | EMIN DELIC (TIM BOSNA) |
15:3 | ANES BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | DZENAN CURT (TIM BOSNA) |
| HAJRULAH ČEMAN (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -22 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
17:4 | ZIKRUDIN MRŠO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
| JUSUF GIBANICA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | AHMED OPACIN (TIM BOSNA) |
| AMAR VRANEŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | RIJAD SMAILBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
4:16 | MUSA KOVAČ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | MUSTAFA SMAILBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | HAMZA TRNCIC (TIM BOSNA) |
0:13 | UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FARUK ČAUK ("NUR") |
ODUST. | ADNAN TERZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -24 | MERJEM ČEMAN (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
13:4 | SARA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | HAMZA SOLAK (VOGOŠĆA) |
12:11 | JUSUF FEJZIĆ ("NUR") |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | AJDIN HODŽIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
ODUST. | TARIK AVDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ABDULAH PILAV (BUGOJNO) |
9:6 | AHMED ŠKULJ ("NUR") |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ANES KOVAČ ("NUR") |
12:3 | ARMAN LELO (VOGOŠĆA) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MAK ORUČEVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
ODUST. | DENIS RIZVAN (BUGOJNO) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ADI MAMELA (TIM BOSNA) |
3:15 | DENIS VUČIĆ ("NUR") |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
ODUST. | TARIK ŠUVALIJA (VOGOŠĆA) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | HARIS OSMANBEGOVIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
2:15 | TIMUR DELALIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AMIN OMERAGIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
ODUST. | MUHAMED MAGLIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | EDIN NUKIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
ODUST. | HAMZA ŠEHIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | HAZIM NUKIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
9:18 | HARUN ISENI (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | VEDAD SABOVIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
1:20 | HARIS MURATOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | EMIN DELIC (TIM BOSNA) |
2:6 | FARIS ŠEHIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ADNAN SARAC (TIM BOSNA) |
14:6 | JASIR ČOLOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | DZENAN CURT (TIM BOSNA) |
12:5 | ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | AMIR BEGIC (TIM BOSNA) |
2:9 | SAID ORMANOVIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -20 | ALEN PALIĆ ("NUR") |
15:2 | ZEJD ALIHODZIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -18 | SARA DURAK (TIM BOSNA) |
16:13 | ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -20 | AJLA LEMES (TIM BOSNA) |
31:23 | ADNA BERBIĆ ("NUR") |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -22 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
15:0 | SELMA LEMES (TIM BOSNA) |
040 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -22 | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
12:23 | ASJA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -22 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
28:15 | DŽELIL GRADIŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -22 | ESAD NUKIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
11:4 | AHMED DIZDAR (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | JUSUF GIBANICA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
4:3 | AMAR VRANEŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | MUSA KOVAČ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
13:1 | EMIN COSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
14:1 | FARIS VELAGIC (TIM BOSNA) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
18:6 | AREL GORO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FARUK ČAUK ("NUR") |
9:3 | HARUN VEHAB ("NUR") |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | HARUN ŠKULJ ("NUR") |
ODUST. | TARIK HODŽIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -24 | MERJEM ČEMAN (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
ODUST. | MERJEM JUSUFBAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -24 | ENA MARLOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
ODUST. | SENKA NUKIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | HAMZA SOLAK (VOGOŠĆA) |
4:3 | AJDIN HODŽIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ABDULAH PILAV (BUGOJNO) |
DISKV. | ANES KOVAČ ("NUR") |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DENIS RIZVAN (BUGOJNO) |
1:17 | DENIS VUČIĆ ("NUR") |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | TARIK ŠUVALIJA (VOGOŠĆA) |
15:4 | TIMUR DELALIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AMIN OMERAGIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
8:6 | EDIN NUKIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | HARUN ISENI (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
7:4 | HARIS MURATOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | FARIS ŠEHIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
1:10 | ADNAN SARAC (TIM BOSNA) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | DZENAN CURT (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | SAID ORMANOVIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
059 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -20 | ALEN PALIĆ ("NUR") |
16:9 | ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
060 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -18 | SARA DURAK (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | AMILA ĐIKOLI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
061 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -20 | AJLA LEMES (TIM BOSNA) |
9:3 | AJLA CAMO (TIM BOSNA) |
062 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -22 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | ASJA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
063 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -22 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
20:11 | ESAD NUKIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
064 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | JUSUF GIBANICA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
ODUST. | MUSA KOVAČ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
065 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
1:11 | UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
066 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FARUK ČAUK ("NUR") |
0:12 | HARUN ŠKULJ ("NUR") |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -24 | MERJEM ČEMAN (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
18:6 | ENA MARLOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | HAMZA SOLAK (VOGOŠĆA) |
15:9 | ANES KOVAČ ("NUR") |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DENIS VUČIĆ ("NUR") |
12:24 | TARIK ŠUVALIJA (VOGOŠĆA) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AMIN OMERAGIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
10:5 | HARUN ISENI (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
071 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ADNAN SARAC (TIM BOSNA) |
8:7 ZB | DZENAN CURT (TIM BOSNA) |