Mlajši kadeti, Kadeti (39)
Mlajši kadeti 1 -16
Mlajši kadeti 1 -18
Mlajši kadeti 1 -20
Mlajši kadeti 1 -22
|
- 1. AMIN VELIĆ - Red Power
|
|
- 2. ŽAN KOŠENINA - DRAGON
|
Mlajši kadeti 1 -24
|
- 1. ADRIJANO BEZJAK - DRAGON
|
|
- 2. ENEJ GAČNIK - DRAGON
|
Mlajši kadeti 1 -27
Mlajši kadeti 1 -30
Mlajši kadeti 1 -33
|
- 1. ANEJ BAJREKTAREVIČ - TKD PANTAR
|
|
- 2. JOŠT SMREKAR - Šmartno-Litija
|
|
- 3. MARKO ZARIĆ - ORIENT TKD
|
|
- 4. NAJ AUGUŠTIN - Red Power
|
Mlajši kadeti 1 -36
Mlajši kadeti 1 +36
|
- 1. JAKOV ZARIĆ - ORIENT TKD
|
|
- 2. NAL RUDOLF - TKD PANTAR
|
Mlajše kadetinje 1 -16
Mlajše kadetinje 1 -18
Mlajše kadetinje 1 -20
Mlajše kadetinje 1 -22
Mlajše kadetinje 1 -24
Mlajše kadetinje 1 -27
Mlajše kadetinje 1 -30
Mlajše kadetinje 1 -33
Mlajše kadetinje 1 -36
Mlajše kadetinje 1 +36
|
- 1. MIA KRETIČ - Red Power
|
|
- 2. NEŽA BRGLEZ - Red Power
|
Mlajši kadeti 2 -24
Mlajši kadeti 2 -27
Mlajši kadeti 2 -30
|
- 1. ALEŠ TIJAN - ORIENT TKD
|
|
- 2. ALEX SEVŠEK - Red Power
|
|
- 3. ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ - TKD PANTAR
|
|
- 4. GAL JAMŠEK GROBELNIK - Red Power
|
Mlajši kadeti 2 -33
|
- 1. URBAN KNEZ - Zagorje-SLO
|
|
- 2. ŽIGA ŠTIRN - ORIENT TKD
|
Mlajši kadeti 2 -36
Mlajši kadeti 2 -39
|
- 1. AMADEJ KRIČAJ KOTNIK - Red Power
|
|
- 2. GABRIEL KOPI - TKD PANTAR
|
|
- 3. GAŠPER LOKAR - Šmartno-Litija
|
|
- 4. JAKA VOLJČ - TKD PANTAR
|
|
- 5. JURIJ LEBINGER - GAIANA
|
Mlajši kadeti 2 -43
|
- 1. JAKA BABIĆ - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
|
|
- 2. LAN KREMPL - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
|
Mlajši kadeti 2 -47
Mlajši kadeti 2 -51
|
- 1. GAL IGLIČAR MARKO - Zagorje-SLO
|
|
- 2. LAMAR BUZOV - Red Power
|
|
- 3. LUKA LOKAR - Šmartno-Litija
|
|
- 4. MATIC PETRIČ - ORIENT TKD
|
Mlajši kadeti 2 +51
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -24
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -27
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -30
|
- 1. MAŠA ŽVIŽAJ - Red Power
|
|
- 2. MEDEJA MOHORIČ - Red Power
|
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -33
|
- 1. ALEŠA GAČNIK - DRAGON
|
|
- 2. NIKA AŠANIN - ORIENT TKD
|
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -36
|
- 1. ANJA RODOŠEK - Red Power
|
|
- 2. TARA BEZJAK - DRAGON
|
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -39
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -43
|
- 1. MAŠA ŠTANTE - Red Power
|
|
- 2. NIKA RUDOLF - TKD PANTAR
|
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -47
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -51
Mlajše kadetinje 2 +51
Kadeti B -33
Kadeti B -37
Kadeti B -41
Kadeti B -45
Kadeti B -49
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -57
Kadeti B -61
|
- 1. BENJAMIN MLAKAR - Red Power
|
|
- 2. NIKOLA KAČAVENDA - Red Power
|
Kadeti B -65
Kadeti B +65
Kadetinje B -29
Kadetinje B -33
Kadetinje B -37
Kadetinje B -41
Kadetinje B -44
Kadetinje B -47
Kadetinje B -51
Kadetinje B -55
Kadetinje B -59
Kadetinje B +59
Kick (26)
Kick (muški) - 2007, 2008-1 (2007, 2008)
|
- 1. ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ - TKD PANTAR
|
|
- 2. GAL JAMŠEK GROBELNIK - Red Power
|
|
- 3. URBAN KNEZ - Zagorje-SLO
|
Kick (muški) - 2009, 2010-2 (2009, 2010)
|
- 1. ADRIJANO BEZJAK - DRAGON
|
|
- 2. ALEX ČORIĆ - ORIENT TKD
|
|
- 3. DUŠAN KAČAVENDA - Red Power
|
|
- 4. ENEJ GAČNIK - DRAGON
|
|
- 5. NAJ AUGUŠTIN - Red Power
|
|
- 6. TARIK MUŠANOVIČ - Zagorje-SLO
|
|
- 7. VITO ŽUGIČ PERIČ - Zagorje-SLO
|
|
- 8. ŽAN KOŠENINA - DRAGON
|
Kick (muški) - 2011, 2012-3 (2011, 2012)
|
- 1. AMIN VELIĆ - Red Power
|
|
- 2. LUKA LAMPREHT - Red Power
|
|
- 3. UROŠ ZARIĆ - ORIENT TKD
|
|
- 4. ŽIGA LAMPREHT - Red Power
|
Kick (ženski) - 2007, 2008-1 (2007, 2008)
|
- 1. ALEŠA GAČNIK - DRAGON
|
|
- 2. KATARINA MLAKAR - Red Power
|
|
- 3. LARA KIM BUZOV - Red Power
|
|
- 4. MAŠA ŠTANTE - Red Power
|
|
- 5. TARA BEZJAK - DRAGON
|
Kick (ženski) - 2009, 2010-2 (2009, 2010)
|
- 1. ELA EKERT - Red Power
|
|
- 2. LIA FRAS - Red Power
|
|
- 3. MIA KRETIČ - Red Power
|
|
- 4. NEŽA BRGLEZ - Red Power
|
|
- 5. NIKOLINA ZARIĆ - ORIENT TKD
|
Kick (ženski) - 2011, 2012-3 (2011, 2012)
|
- 1. ANEMARIE KOVAČIČ - Red Power
|