Odabrano natjecanje: European Tae Kwon Do International Championship 2019.

NAČIN PRIKAZA
 
Sparring-continuous (78)

SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-20

SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-25

    SPAIN
  • 1. ANDREA CRIADO MEDINA - España GRUPO ESCORPIO
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. JAN HRBAL - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. SEBASTIAN KASAB - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-30

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. JURAJ HRBAL - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-35

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. MARTIN KOVAČ - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (female)- CHIL-20

SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (female)- CHIL-25

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. FREYA ROBERTS HOWIE - Rhyl - Wales TAGB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (female)- CHIL-30

    SPAIN
  • 1. LOLA CRIADO MEDINA - España GRUPO ESCORPIO

SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (female)- CHIL-35

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-20

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-25

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-30

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-35

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. SAMUEL CZANER - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-40

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ARCHIE PATTINSON - TAGB MURCOTT

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-45

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. SAMUEL RAŠMAN - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-50

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG+50

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ALEX MUNN - RhooseTAGB

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-20

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-25

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-30

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-35

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-40

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-45

    ARGENTINA
  • 1. BRANDON D´AMORE - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-50

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR+50

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-45

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-20

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-25

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-30

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-35

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-40

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. SIMONA PRIVAROVA - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-45

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-50

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. LENKA LIŠKOVA - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG+50

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-20

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-25

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-30

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-35

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-40

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LOIS MARLEY - Uddingston TAGB

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-45

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-50

SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR+50

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-45

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-50

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-55

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-60

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-65

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-70

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY+70

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-45

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-50

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-55

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-60

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-65

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-70

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB+70

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-45

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-50

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-55

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-60

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ALEXANDER CAMERON - Kilmarnock TAGB

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-65

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-70

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R+70

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ETHAN BAYES - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-40

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-45

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-50

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. LUCIA KOVAČOVA - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-55

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-60

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY+60

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-40

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-45

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-50

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-55

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-60

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB+60

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-40

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-45

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-50

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-55

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-60

SPR-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R+60

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -WY-65

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -WY-70

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -WY-75

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -WY-80

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -WY+80

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -GB-65

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -GB-70

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -GB-75

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -GB-80

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -GB+80

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. MATTHEW KELLY - TAGB MURCOTT

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -R-65

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -R-70

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -R-75

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ALEX KENNEDY - Bromsgrove tagb

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -R-80

SPR-Color belt Adults (male) -R+80

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -WY-55

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -WY-60

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -WY-65

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -WY+65

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -GB-55

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -GB-60

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -GB-65

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -GB+65

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -R-55

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -R-60

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -R-65

SPR-Color belt Adults (female) -R+65

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (male) -WY-65

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (male) -WY-75

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (male) -WY+75

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (male) -GB-65

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (male) -GB-75

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (male) -GB+75

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (male) -R-65

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (male) -R-75

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (male) -R+75

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (female) -WY-60

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (female) -WY+60

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (female) -GB-60

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (female) -GB+60

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (female) -R-60

SPR-Color belt Over 38 (female) -R+60

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) -35

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) -40

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) -45

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) -50

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) -55

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LEWIS BYLES - Rhyl - Wales TAGB

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. TEO GRGIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) -65

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. THOMAS ORFORD-MORGAN - NewportTAGB

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) +65

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (female) -35

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (female) -40

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (female) -45

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. SEREN WILLIAMS - Deeside

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (female) -50

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (female) -55

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (female) -60

SPR-Black belt Under 14 (female) +60

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -50

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEONARDO LOVRIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -60

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -65

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. KIERAN FOWLER - TAGB MURCOTT
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. LUCA LAMARATTA - welsh tagb team

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -70

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -75

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) +75

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEON BONO PERAČIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (female) -45

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (female) -50

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (female) -55

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LILY ROBERTON - TAGB MURCOTT

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (female) -60

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. JODI SMITH SMITH - Uddingston TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. PHOEBE DELAFAILLE - Portishead TAGB

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (female) -65

SPR-Black belt 15-17 (female) +65

SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -60

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. CAMERON TURNER - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. GLEN EDWARDS - England
  • ARGENTINA
  • 3. JUAN CRUZ ABREGO - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD

SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -65

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ANDREW MACDONALD - Rutherglen TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. BILLY PALMER - Walsall Elite Martial Arts

SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -70

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. BEN HARGREAVES - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. JACK TAYLOR - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. JONATHAN MAY - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 4. LUKE METCALF - Middlewich/northwich TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 5. TOMOS OWENS-JONES - Ady Jones TKD

SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -75

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. CAMERON BAINS - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. KIERAN SULLIVAN - welsh tagb team
  • ARGENTINA
  • 3. LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
  • ARGENTINA
  • 4. LUCAS HERNAN SORIANO - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD

SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -80

    ARGENTINA
  • 1. GASTÓN ANDRÉS RUJLIN - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. LEWIS BARTON - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. MATT CLARK - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 4. TONY GIBSON - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club

SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -85

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEJ LEBO - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. MATTY MOORE - Newcastle TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. ROBERT HALLWOOD - England

SPR-Black belt Adults (male) +85

    ALGERIA
  • 1. HACHICHE KHALED - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. MIKE PRITCHARD - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. TIM CHOW - England

SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -50

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. MAYA LEVAN - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. NICOLA TURECEK - welsh tagb team

SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -55

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ALICE CARDALL - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. HELEN AUDUS-NORMAN - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. VICKY JONES - Middlewich/northwich TAGB

SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -60

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. CATHERINE PEARSON - England
  • ARGENTINA
  • 2. JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KATA ŠARE - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 4. RHIAN COOMBES - welsh tagb team

SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -65

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. JORDON HOWELL - welsh tagb team

SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -70

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ANJALI NEELAKANTAN - England
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARMEN GALAC - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. KEAVY GARLAND - Scunthorpe TAGB

SPR-Black belt Adults (female) +70

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. HAZEL BRACKEN - Kilmarnock TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. LISA JACKSON - Brighouse TAGB

SPR-Black belt Over 38 (male) -65

SPR-Black belt Over 38 (male) -75

    ALGERIA
  • 1. HAMMAMI FATAH - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux
  • ALGERIA
  • 2. HAMMOUDI ABDENNOUR - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux

SPR-Black belt Over 38 (male) +75

    ARGENTINA
  • 1. GASTÓN ANDRÉS RUJLIN - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD

SPR-Black belt Over 38 (female) -60

    SPAIN
  • 1. LAURA MEDINA - España GRUPO ESCORPIO

SPR-Black belt Over 38 (female) +60

SPR-Black belt team (male) -U14

SPR-Black belt team (male) -U17

SPR-Black belt team (male) -ADL

SPR-Black belt team (male) -038

SPR-Black belt team (female) -U14

SPR-Black belt team (female) -U17

SPR-Black belt team (female) -ADL

SPR-Black belt team (female) -038

Sparring-point stop (54)

SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-20

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. HENRY KELLY - TAGB MURCOTT

SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-25

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. JAN HRBAL - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. SEBASTIAN KASAB - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-30

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. JURAJ HRBAL - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-35

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. MARTIN KOVAČ - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (female)- CHIL-20

SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (female)- CHIL-25

SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (female)- CHIL-30

SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (female)- CHIL-35

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. GEORGIA WILLIAMS - Deeside

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-20

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-25

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-30

    MOROCCO
  • 1. AIT MAKHROUB SALIM - Comite national taekwondo ITF Morocco

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-35

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. SAMUEL CZANER - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. SAMUEL RAŠMAN - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-40

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-45

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. SAMUEL RAŠMAN - HORANGI Bratislava SVK

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-50

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG+50

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-20

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-25

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-30

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-35

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-40

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR-50

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -BR+50

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-20

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-25

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-30

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-35

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-40

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. SIMONA PRIVAROVA - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-45

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-50

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. JURAJ HRBAL - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG+50

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-20

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-25

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-30

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-35

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-40

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LOIS MARLEY - Uddingston TAGB

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-45

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR-50

SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -BR+50

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-45

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-50

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-55

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-60

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-65

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY-70

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY+70

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-45

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-50

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-55

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-60

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-65

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB-70

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB+70

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-45

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-50

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-55

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-60

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-65

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R-70

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R+70

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ETHAN BAYES - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-40

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-45

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-50

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. LUCIA KOVAČOVA - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-55

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY-60

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY+60

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-40

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-45

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-50

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-55

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB-60

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB+60

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-40

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-45

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-50

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-55

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R-60

SPRPT-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R+60

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -WY-65

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -WY-70

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -WY-75

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -WY-80

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -WY+80

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -GB-65

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -GB-70

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -GB-75

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -GB-80

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -GB+80

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -R-65

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -R-70

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -R-75

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -R-80

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (male) -R+80

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male) -R-75

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -WY-55

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -WY-60

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -WY-65

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -WY+65

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -GB-55

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -GB-60

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -GB-65

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -GB+65

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -R-55

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -R-60

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -R-65

SPRPT-Color belt Adults (female) -R+65

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male) -WY-65

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male) -WY-75

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male) -WY+75

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male) -GB-65

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male) -GB-75

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male) -GB+75

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (female) -GB-60

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (female) -GB+60

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male) -R-65

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (male) -R+75

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (female) -WY-60

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (female) -WY+60

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (female) -R-60

SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (female) -R+60

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. KAREN CAMERON - Kilmarnock TAGB

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) -35

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) -40

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) -45

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. FINLAY HOWIE - Rhyl - Wales TAGB

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) -50

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) -55

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LEWIS BYLES - Rhyl - Wales TAGB

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. TEO GRGIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) -65

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. THOMAS ORFORD-MORGAN - NewportTAGB

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) +65

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (female) -35

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (female) -40

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (female) -45

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (female) -50

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (female) -55

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (female) -60

SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (female) +60

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -50

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -55

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -60

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -65

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. KIERAN FOWLER - TAGB MURCOTT

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -70

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -75

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) +75

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (female) -45

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (female) -50

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (female) -55

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LILY ROBERTON - TAGB MURCOTT

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (female) -60

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. PHOEBE DELAFAILLE - Portishead TAGB

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (female) -65

SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (female) +65

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -60

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. CAMERON TURNER - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. GLEN EDWARDS - England

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -65

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ANDREW MACDONALD - Rutherglen TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. BILLY PALMER - Walsall Elite Martial Arts
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. LUCA LAMARATTA - welsh tagb team

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -70

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. BEN HARGREAVES - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. JACK TAYLOR - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. LUKE METCALF - Middlewich/northwich TAGB
  • MOROCCO
  • 4. MARHFOUR DRISS - Comite national taekwondo ITF Morocco
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 5. TOMOS OWENS-JONES - Ady Jones TKD

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -75

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. CAMERON BAINS - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. KIERAN SULLIVAN - welsh tagb team

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -80

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LEWIS BARTON - welsh tagb team

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -85

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. MATTY MOORE - Newcastle TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. ROBERT HALLWOOD - England

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) +85

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. MIKE PRITCHARD - welsh tagb team

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -50

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. MAYA LEVAN - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. NICOLA TURECEK - welsh tagb team

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -55

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. HELEN AUDUS-NORMAN - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. VICKY JONES - Middlewich/northwich TAGB

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -60

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. CATHERINE PEARSON - England
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATA ŠARE - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. RHIAN COOMBES - welsh tagb team

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -65

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. JORDON HOWELL - welsh tagb team

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -70

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ANJALI NEELAKANTAN - England
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARMEN GALAC - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. KEAVY GARLAND - Scunthorpe TAGB

SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) +70

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. HAZEL BRACKEN - Kilmarnock TAGB

SPRPT-Black belt Over 38 (male) -65

SPRPT-Black belt Over 38 (male) -75

SPRPT-Black belt Over 38 (male) +75

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. SCOTT MCMILLAN - Kilmarnock TAGB

SPRPT-Black belt Over 38 (female) -60

SPRPT-Black belt Over 38 (female) +60

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. YVONNE GIBSON - Birmingham TAGB

SPRPT-Black belt team (male) -U14

SPRPT-Black belt team (male) -U17

SPRPT-Black belt team (male) -ADL

SPRPT-Black belt team (male) -038

SPRPT-Black belt team (female) -U14

SPRPT-Black belt team (female) -U17

SPRPT-Black belt team (female) -ADL

SPRPT-Black belt team (female) -038

Tull (67)

TULL-Color belt Under 8 (male) -WY

    SPAIN
  • 1. ANDREA CRIADO MEDINA - España GRUPO ESCORPIO
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. JAN HRBAL - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. JURAJ HRBAL - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

TULL-Color belt Under 8 (male) -GB

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. HENRY KELLY - TAGB MURCOTT

TULL-Color belt Under 8 (male) -R

TULL-Color belt 9-12 (male) -WY

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. MARTIN KOVAČ - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. SAMUEL RAŠMAN - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. SEBASTIAN KASAB - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

TULL-Color belt 9-12 (male) -GB

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. SAMUEL CZANER - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

TULL-Color belt 9-12 (male) -R

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ARCHIE PATTINSON - TAGB MURCOTT
  • ARGENTINA
  • 2. BRANDON D´AMORE - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD

TULL-Color belt 13-17 (male) -WY

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. TYLER CLARKE - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club

TULL-Color belt 13-17 (male) -GB

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. KIERAN ROBSON - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club

TULL-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ALEXANDER CAMERON - Kilmarnock TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. ETHAN BAYES - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club

TULL-Color belt Adults (male) -WY

TULL-Color belt Adults (male) -GB

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. MATTHEW KELLY - TAGB MURCOTT

TULL-Color belt Adults (male) -R

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. AMBROSE ONEILL - TAGB MURCOTT

TULL-Color belt Over 38 (male) -WY

TULL-Color belt Over 38 (male) -GB

TULL-Color belt Over 38 (male) -R

TULL-Color belt Under 8 (female) -WY

    SPAIN
  • 1. LOLA CRIADO MEDINA - España GRUPO ESCORPIO

TULL-Color belt Under 8 (female) -GB

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. FREYA ROBERTS HOWIE - Rhyl - Wales TAGB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

TULL-Color belt Under 8 (female) -R

TULL-Color belt 9-12 (female) -WY

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. LENKA LIŠKOVA - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

TULL-Color belt 9-12 (female) -GB

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. SIMONA PRIVAROVA - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

TULL-Color belt 9-12 (female) -R

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. GEORGIA WILLIAMS - Deeside
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. LOIS MARLEY - Uddingston TAGB

TULL-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. LUCIA KOVAČOVA - TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA

TULL-Color belt 13-17 (female) -GB

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMANUELA JOZIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM

TULL-Color belt 13-17 (female) -R

TULL-Color belt Adults (female) -WY

TULL-Color belt Adults (female) -GB

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. KAREN CAMERON - Kilmarnock TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. LISA KELLY - TAGB MURCOTT

TULL-Color belt Adults (female) -R

TULL-Color belt Over 38 (female) -WY

TULL-Color belt Over 38 (female) -GB

TULL-Color belt Over 38 (female) -R

Black belt Under 14 (male) -1. Dan

    MOROCCO
  • 1. AIT MAKHROUB SALIM - Comite national taekwondo ITF Morocco
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. LEWIS BYLES - Rhyl - Wales TAGB

Black belt Under 14 (male) -2. Dan

Black belt Under 14 (female) -1. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ANYA BEE - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. SEREN WILLIAMS - Deeside

Black belt Under 14 (female) -2. Dan

Black belt 15-17 (male) -1. Dan

Black belt 15-17 (male) -2. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LUCA LAMARATTA - welsh tagb team

Black belt 15-17 (male) -3. Dan

Black belt 15-17 (female) -1. Dan

Black belt 15-17 (female) -2. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LILY ROBERTON - TAGB MURCOTT

Black belt 15-17 (female) -3. Dan

Black belt Adults (male) -1. Dan

    ARGENTINA
  • 1. JUAN CRUZ ABREGO - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. KIERAN SULLIVAN - welsh tagb team
  • ARGENTINA
  • 3. LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
  • MOROCCO
  • 4. LOUKILI REDA - Comite national taekwondo ITF Morocco
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 5. TONY GIBSON - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club

Black belt Adults (male) -2. Dan

    ALGERIA
  • 1. HACHICHE KHALED - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. JACK TAYLOR - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. MATTY MOORE - Newcastle TAGB

Black belt Adults (male) -3. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. CAMERON TURNER - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. GLEN EDWARDS - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. MIKE PRITCHARD - welsh tagb team

Black belt Adults (male) -4. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. BEN HARGREAVES - welsh tagb team
  • ARGENTINA
  • 2. LUCAS HERNAN SORIANO - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD

Black belt Adults (male) -5. Dan

Black belt Adults (male) -6. Dan

Black belt Adults (female) -1. Dan

    ARGENTINA
  • 1. JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. RHIAN COOMBES - welsh tagb team

Black belt Adults (female) -2. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. HELEN AUDUS-NORMAN - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. KEAVY GARLAND - Scunthorpe TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. MAYA LEVAN - welsh tagb team
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 4. VICKY JONES - Middlewich/northwich TAGB

Black belt Adults (female) -3. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ANJALI NEELAKANTAN - England
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. JORDON HOWELL - welsh tagb team

Black belt Adults (female) -4. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. CATHERINE PEARSON - England

Black belt Adults (female) -5. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. NICOLA TURECEK - welsh tagb team

Black belt Adults (female) -6. Dan

Black belt Over 38 (male) -1.-3. Dan

    ALGERIA
  • 1. HAMMAMI FATAH - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux
  • ALGERIA
  • 2. HAMMOUDI ABDENNOUR - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux

Black belt Over 38 (male) -4.-6. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. GARETH PRITCHARD - Rhyl - Wales TAGB
  • ARGENTINA
  • 2. GASTÓN ANDRÉS RUJLIN - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. JAMES MCLAUGHLIN - Birmingham TAGB

Black belt Over 38 (female) -1.-3. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ABIGAL PRITCHARD - Rhyl - Wales TAGB
  • SPAIN
  • 2. LAURA MEDINA - España GRUPO ESCORPIO

Black belt Over 38 (female) -4.-6. Dan

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LISA JACKSON - Brighouse TAGB

TULL-Team (male) -U14

TULL-Team (male) -U17

TULL-Team (male) -ADL

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. MATTY MOORE - Newcastle TAGB

TULL-Team (male) -038

TULL-Team (female) -U14

TULL-Team (female) -U17

TULL-Team (female) -ADL

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. LAURA CALDICOTT - Birmingham TAGB

TULL-Team (female) -038

Special technique (4)

ST-Black belt 15-17 (male)

ST-Black belt Adults (male)

    ALGERIA
  • 1. HACHICHE KHALED - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. JACK TAYLOR - North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. MATTY MOORE - Newcastle TAGB

ST-Black belt Over 38 (male)

    ALGERIA
  • 1. HAMMOUDI ABDENNOUR - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux

ST-Black belt 15-17 (female)

ST-Black belt Adults (female)

ST-Black belt Over 38 (female)

ST-Team Under 17 (male)

ST-Team Adults (male)

ST-Team Over 38 (male)

ST-Team Under 17 (female)

ST-Team Adults (female)

ST-Team Over 38 (female)

Power test (3)

PT-Black belt 15-17 (male)

PT-Black belt Adults (male)

    ALGERIA
  • 1. HACHICHE KHALED - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux

PT-Black belt Over 38 (male)

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ANTHONY FARR - TABG
  • ALGERIA
  • 2. HAMMAMI FATAH - club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux

PT-Black belt 15-17 (female)

PT-Black belt Adults (female)

PT-Black belt Over 38 (female)

PT-Team Under 17 (male)

PT-Team Adults (male)

PT-Team Over 38 (male)

PT-Team Under 17 (female)

PT-Team Adults (female)

PT-Team Over 38 (female)

Hosinsul (0)

HOS-Team (male)

HOS-Team (female)

Coaches (4)

Coach (male)

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. JAMES DELAFAILLE - Portishead TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. SCOTT MCMILLAN - Kilmarnock TAGB
  • ARGENTINA
  • 3. VICTOR FABIAN D´AMORE - Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD

Coach (female)

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. KIRSTY IZAT - Uddingston TAGB
Refferees (19)

Refferees (male)

    UNITED KINGDOM
  • 1. ADRIAN HOLMAN - Cranbrook and Broadclyst TAGB
  • MOROCCO
  • 2. AIT MAKHROUB NADIR - Comite national taekwondo ITF Morocco
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. ANDY TAYLOR - Sidmouth & Ottery St Mary
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 4. DALE POLLARD - TAGB MURCOTT
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 5. HUBERT DEER - Birmingham TAGB
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUKA FRANIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MARIO FRANIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARIO FRANIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 9. PAUL MCGRATH - Birmingham TAGB

Refferees (female)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANITA HORVAT - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 2. ANNABEL MURCOTT - TAGB MURCOTT
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 3. BETH TAYLOR - Sidmouth & Ottery St Mary
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 4. CLAIRE GARLAND - Scunthorpe TAGB
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 5. DEIRDRE FOWLER - TAGB MURCOTT
  • CROATIA
  • 6. INES SAMARDŽIĆ - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • 7. JANE ROBERTON - TAGB MURCOTT
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KARMEN GALAC - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 9. KATA ŠARE - CROATIA TI TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 10. KATA ŠARE - CROATIA TI TEAM