Limači A -22
1. MARKO MEJAŠKI, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. LUCAS ŽIVKOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Limači A -27
1. MATKO MLINARIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. EOL FERIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. DOMINIK GLEDIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. SVEN KUŠIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
Limači A -30
1. PATRIK ČOLIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. ALEKS DAKIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. LUKA LUKUNIĆ, Ozalj |
|
|
| | | |
Limačice A -22
1. NIKA PETRIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. TARA CVITAK, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. DORA BELAVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
Limačice A -30
1. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac |
2. DORA IVANIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
| |
Limači B -22
1. MARKO GOJAK, Karlovac |
2. MARTIN CIPČIĆ, Karlovac |
3. KARLO KOMADINA VUKŠIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Limači B -24
1. IVAN TOMIČIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. SVEN ZDELAR, Karlovac |
3. DAVID ŠTENTA, Ozalj |
|
|
|
|
Limači B +30
1. BORNA ZDELAR, Ozalj |
2. ŠIMUN BAŽANT, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
Mlađi kadeti -27
1. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN, Karlovac |
2. JOSIP NIKŠIĆ, Karlovac |
3. PATRICIJO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -30
1. KARLO BOŠNJAK, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. ENNIO PLANINAC, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. MARKO MESIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS |
3. DAVID CINDRIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. DUJE HALAR, DUGA RESA |
2. MIHAEL TRNOKOP, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. JAKOV ŽILIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. MARKO FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS |
2. LUKA VUKOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. TONI SPUDIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. DUJE MATULIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -43
1. ČORAK GABRIJEL, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. IVAN SESTRIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. LUKA VUKIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti +51
1. IVAN BATARILOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. FRAN KURI, BANIJA PANDAS |
|
|
|
| | | |
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. KLARA BOŠNJAK, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. VALERIJA PAVLAČIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1. LARA TUŠKAN, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. TARA ROŽIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. ANA BEDENIKOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS |
3. REBECCA MRŽLJAK, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac |
2. NINA ŠKET, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. DORA HALAR, DUGA RESA |
3. NELA TRUPKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
1. NIKOLINA HREBAC, BANIJA PANDAS |
2. STELLA MRŽLJAK, Karlovac |
3. SAŠA ŠTAHAN, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. VITA MALOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac |
2. ESTER MRŽLJAK, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. IVONA FERENAC, BANIJA PANDAS |
2. AMADEA PAVKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. SARA IVANIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. TEA POŽAR, DUGA RESA |
|
| |
Kadeti -49
1. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
Kadetkinje -47
1. LEONA GRUBIŠA, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. JOSIPA KORENIĆ, Karlovac |
3. TEA VIDOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -55
1. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. ALEKSANDRA MACUT, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje +59
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin |
2. TINA FRANJKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
Juniori -59
1. SANDRO TUŠKAN, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. JOSIP KRZNARIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
| | | |
Juniorke -49
1. TENA NAGLIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |