Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. KORČULA OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) -24
B1U013
158
13
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
216
11
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
B1U014
9
12
NATALIE SIKYROVA (LECAF)
199
10
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
B1U028
158
21
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
9
2
NATALIE SIKYROVA (LECAF)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. NATALIE SIKYROVA, SK TKD LACEK
3. SAJRA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Younger cadets (female) -30
B1U015
30
14
WANDA VIGNA (FORTECA)
255
23
HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
B1U016
223
4
NINA KALAS (TIM BOS)
157
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
B1U029
255
12
HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
157
15
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. NINA KALAS, TIM BOSNA
3. WANDA VIGNA, Forteca Korčula
Younger cadets (female) -33
B1U017
182
27
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
200
3
VERONIKA JUSCAKOVA (KOSICE)
31
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
B1U030
182
17
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
31
1
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
2. JOSIPA CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. VERONIKA JUSCAKOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -36
B1U018
45
1
LORA ĐURIĆ (VUKOVI)
191
13
KIM KREUZER (BBC-STG)
238
CHRISTINA HEIDERSCHEID (MIRO)
B1U031
191
18
KIM KREUZER (BBC-STG)
238
5
CHRISTINA HEIDERSCHEID (MIRO)
Medalists
1. KIM KREUZER, Centar Babić Stuttgart
2. CHRISTINA HEIDERSCHEID, st petersburg
3. LORA ĐURIĆ, VUKOVI
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -43
B1U019
165
11
REBEKKA DIALLO (KUKKIWO)
221
6
HANA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOS)
156
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
B1U032
165
7
REBEKKA DIALLO (KUKKIWO)
156
3
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. REBEKKA DIALLO, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
2. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. HANA BULBULUSIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -47
B1U026
91
8
EMA LONČARIĆ (TKD KAR)
183
2
EZRA HALVADZIJA (HADZIC)
Medalists
1. EMA LONČARIĆ, Karlovac
2. EZRA HALVADZIJA, Centar Hadžići
3. ----
3. ----